British Open

Ergebnisse

 Spielerzum ParR1R2R3R4Total
1Ernie Els-767706868273
2Adam Scott-664676875274
3Tiger Woods-367677073277
3Brandt Snedeker-366647374277
5Graeme McDowell-267696775278
5Luke Donald-270687169278
7Nicolas Colsaerts-165777265279
7Thomas Aiken-168687172279
9Geoff Ogilvy072687367280
9Ian Poulter071697367280
9Mark Calcavecchia071686972280
9Miguel Ángel Jiménez071697367280
9Vijay Singh070726870280
9Matt Kuchar069677272280
9Alexander Norén071716969280
9Zach Johnson065746675280
9Dustin Johnson073686871280
9Thorbjørn Olesen069667174280
19Louis Oosthuizen172686873281
19Bill Haas171686874281
19Hunter Mahan170717070281
19Steven Alker169697271281
23Carl Pettersson271687370282
23Peter Hanson267727271282
23Simon Dyson272677370282
23Steve Stricker267717371282
23Nick Watney271706972282
23Bubba Watson267736874282
23James Morrison268707272282
23Matthew Baldwin269736971282
31Jason Dufner370667374283
31Anirban Lahiri368727073283
31Rickie Fowler371727070283
34Jim Furyk472707171284
34Paul Lawrie465717672284
34John Senden470717568284
34Gary Woodland473707071284
34Keegan Bradley471726873284
39Padraig Harrington570727073285
39K.J. Choi570737171285
39Richard Sterne569737370285
39Francesco Molinari569727173285
39Troy Matteson570727172285
39Kyle Stanley570697076285
45Bob Estes669727471286
45Greg Chalmers671687176286
45Lee Westwood673707172286
45Simon Khan670697176286
45Justin Hicks668746975286
45Ross Fisher672717469286
45Joost Luiten673706974286
45Rafael Echenique673697173286
45Pablo Larrazábal673707172286
54Fredrik Jacobson769737372287
54Greg Owen771717174287
54Thomas Bjørn770697276287
54Gonzalo Fernández-Castaño771717273287
54Yoshinori Fujimoto771707373287
54Harris English771717075287
60Jamie Donaldson868727276288
60Rory McIlroy867757373288
60Dale Whitnell871697276288
60Ted Potter Jr.869717474288
64Charles Howell III972717472289
64Retief Goosen970707574289
64Lee Slattery969727573289
64Garth Mulroy971697277289
64Sang-Moon Bae972717175289
69Aaron Baddeley1071717474290
69Jeev Milkha Singh1070717673290
69Adilson Da Silva1069747176290
72Chad Campbell1173707474291
72Brendan Jones1169747276291
72Toshinori Muto1167727478291
72Juvic Pagunsan1171727375291
72Martin Laird1170698270291
77Warren Bennett1271707576292
77Thongchai Jaidee1269717478292
77Tom Watson1271727673292
77Branden Grace1273697179292
81John Daly1472717774294
81Rafael Cabrera1470717677294
83Andrés Romero1870697782298
84Sergio García47272144 (DNQ)
84Anders Hansen46876144 (DNQ)
84Justin Rose47470144 (DNQ)
84Raphaël Jacquelin47272144 (DNQ)
84Marcel Siem47470144 (DNQ)
84Charl Schwartzel46975144 (DNQ)
84Mark Wilson47272144 (DNQ)
84Marcus Fraser47173144 (DNQ)
84Y.E. Yang47470144 (DNQ)
84Aaron Townsend47074144 (DNQ)
84Steven Tiley47272144 (DNQ)
84George Coetzee47470144 (DNQ)
84Richie Ramsay47173144 (DNQ)
84Marc Leishman46975144 (DNQ)
84Koumei Oda47272144 (DNQ)
84Jbe Kruger46876144 (DNQ)
84Nick Cullen47371144 (DNQ)
101David Duval57471145 (DNQ)
101Grégory Havret57372145 (DNQ)
101Stewart Cink57273145 (DNQ)
101Tom Lehman57372145 (DNQ)
101Bo Van Pelt57174145 (DNQ)
101Kyung-Tae Kim57570145 (DNQ)
101Scott Pinckney56877145 (DNQ)
101Morten Madsen57471145 (DNQ)
109Alan Dunbar67571146 (DNQ)
109Barry Lane67373146 (DNQ)
109Sandy Lyle67472146 (DNQ)
109Jonathan Byrd67472146 (DNQ)
109Sam Walker67670146 (DNQ)
109Steven O'Hara67472146 (DNQ)
109Todd Hamilton67274146 (DNQ)
109Martin Kaymer67769146 (DNQ)
109Alejandro Cañizares67472146 (DNQ)
109Ashley Hall67175146 (DNQ)
109Ryo Ishikawa67472146 (DNQ)
120Robert Allenby77572147 (DNQ)
120Darren Clarke77671147 (DNQ)
120Stephen Ames77473147 (DNQ)
120Toru Taniguchi77275147 (DNQ)
120Daniel Chopra77374147 (DNQ)
120Michael Thompson77473147 (DNQ)
126Justin Leonard87573148 (DNQ)
126Brad Kennedy87573148 (DNQ)
126Hiroyuki Fujita87672148 (DNQ)
126Lucas Glover87276148 (DNQ)
126Troy Kelly87276148 (DNQ)
126Tadahiro Takayama87771148 (DNQ)
126Andrew Georgiou87474148 (DNQ)
126John Huh87573148 (DNQ)
134Trevor Immelman97475149 (DNQ)
134Robert Rock97871149 (DNQ)
134Chez Reavie97475149 (DNQ)
134Ben Curtis97574149 (DNQ)
134Johnson Wagner97376149 (DNQ)
134Álvaro Quirós97475149 (DNQ)
140Davis Love III107179150 (DNQ)
140Tim Clark107674150 (DNQ)
140Prayad Marksaeng107575150 (DNQ)
140Kevin Na107377150 (DNQ)
140Kodai Ichihara107773150 (DNQ)
145Phil Mickelson117378151 (DNQ)
145Paul Casey117279151 (DNQ)
145Elliot Saltman117675151 (DNQ)
148Ángel Cabrera127181152 (DNQ)
148James Driscoll127676152 (DNQ)
150Paul Broadhurst137578153 (DNQ)
150Richard Finch137479153 (DNQ)
152Michael Hoey147975154 (DNQ)
153Grant Veenstra167779156 (DNQ)
154Manuel Trappel177483157 (DNQ)
155Ian Keenan197683159 (DNQ)
156Mardan Mamat77777 (DSQ)