Spielerzum ParR1R2R3R4Total
1Bubba Watson-1069717068278
2Louis Oosthuizen-1068726969278
3Lee Westwood-867737268280
3Peter Hanson-868746573280
3Phil Mickelson-874686672280
3Matt Kuchar-871707069280
7Ian Poulter-572727069283
8Adam Scott-475707366284
8Justin Rose-472727268284
8Padraig Harrington-471736872284
11Jim Furyk-370737270285
12Fred Couples-272677572286
12Sergio García-272687571286
12Graeme McDowell-275727168286
12Kevin Na-271757268286
12Hunter Mahan-272726874286
17Ben Crane-169737273287
17Bo Van Pelt-173757564287
19Charles Howell III072707472288
19Fredrik Jacobson076687074288
19Geoff Ogilvy074727171288
19Brandt Snedeker072756873288
19Francesco Molinari069757074288
24Anders Hansen176727368289
24Paul Lawrie169727276289
24Jason Dufner169707575289
27Vijay Singh270727672290
27Jonathan Byrd272717275290
27Rickie Fowler274747270290
27Keegan Bradley271777369290
27Scott Stallings270777073290
32Ángel Cabrera371787171291
32Luke Donald375737568291
32Nick Watney371717277291
32Zach Johnson370747572291
32Sean O'Hair373707177291
37Thomas Bjørn473767469292
37Bill Haas472747670292
37Sang-Moon Bae475716977292
40Tiger Woods572757274293
40Aaron Baddeley571717774293
40Henrik Stenson571717081293
40Rory McIlroy571697776293
44Martin Kaymer672757572294
44Webb Simpson672747078294
44Kevin Chappell671767176294
47Steve Stricker771777275295
47Ross Fisher771777374295
47Patrick Cantlay771787472295
50Robert Karlsson874747771296
50David Toms873737475296
50Stewart Cink871758169296
50Charl Schwartzel872757574296
54Scott Verplank973757574297
54Hideki Matsuyama971747280297
56Miguel Ángel Jiménez1069727681298
57Edoardo Molinari1175747674299
57Y.E. Yang1173707581299
57Martin Laird1176727477299
60Trevor Immelman1378717676301
61Gonzalo Fernández-Castaño1474757677302
62Kelly Kraft1874757780306
63Gary Woodland12737085228 (WDW)
64John Senden67476150 (DNQ)
64Kyung-Tae Kim67476150 (DNQ)
66Harrison Frazar77378151 (DNQ)
66José María Olazábal77576151 (DNQ)
66Mike Weir77279151 (DNQ)
66Larry Mize77675151 (DNQ)
66Paul Casey77675151 (DNQ)
66Tom Watson77774151 (DNQ)
66Kyle Stanley77576151 (DNQ)
73Bernhard Langer87280152 (DNQ)
73Rory Sabbatini87280152 (DNQ)
73Robert Garrigus87775152 (DNQ)
73Ryan Palmer87577152 (DNQ)
77K.J. Choi97776153 (DNQ)
77Chez Reavie97974153 (DNQ)
77Johnson Wagner97974153 (DNQ)
77Ryo Ishikawa97677153 (DNQ)
77Bryden Macpherson97776153 (DNQ)
82Darren Clarke107381154 (DNQ)
82Ian Woosnam107777154 (DNQ)
82Tim Clark107381154 (DNQ)
82Mark Wilson107678154 (DNQ)
82Lucas Glover107579154 (DNQ)
87Simon Dyson117877155 (DNQ)
87Álvaro Quirós117877155 (DNQ)
87Corbin Mills117481155 (DNQ)
90Brendan Steele127680156 (DNQ)
91Ben Crenshaw157683159 (DNQ)
91Randal Lewis158178159 (DNQ)
93Craig Stadler198182163 (DNQ)
94Sandy Lyle208678164 (DNQ)
95Jason Day47676 (WDW)