Masters Tournament

Ergebnisse

 Spielerzum ParR1R2R3R4Total
1Adam Scott-969726969279
2Ángel Cabrera-971696970279
3Jason Day-770687370281
4Marc Leishman-566737272283
4Tiger Woods-570737070283
6Brandt Snedeker-470706975284
6Thorbjørn Olesen-478706868284
8Sergio García-366767370285
8Lee Westwood-370717371285
8Matt Kuchar-368756973285
11John Huh-270777168286
11Tim Clark-270766773286
13David Toms-170747667287
13Fred Couples-168717771287
13Nick Watney-178696872287
13Dustin Johnson-167767470287
13Ernie Els-171747369287
18Henrik Stenson075717369288
18Branden Grace078707169288
20Gonzalo Fernández-Castaño168747374289
20Steve Stricker173707175289
20Bill Haas171727472289
20Bo Van Pelt171747074289
20Jason Dufner172697573289
25Justin Rose270717574290
25Luke Donald271727572290
25Jim Furyk269717476290
25Stewart Cink275717371290
25Michael Thompson273717967290
25Fredrik Jacobson272737273290
25Charl Schwartzel271717573290
25Richard Sterne273727570290
25Rory McIlroy272707969290
25Bernhard Langer271717276290
35John Senden372707574291
35Zach Johnson369767175291
35Martin Kaymer372757470291
38Paul Lawrie476707571292
38Brian Gay472747472292
38Robert Garrigus476717273292
38D.A. Points472757273292
38Ryan Moore471728168292
38Rickie Fowler468767078292
38Ryo Ishikawa471777668292
38Vijay Singh472747472292
46David Lynn568738072293
46K.J. Choi570717775293
46Thomas Bjørn573737671293
49Lucas Glover674747373294
50José María Olazábal774727475295
50Bubba Watson775737077295
50Peter Hanson772757672295
50Trevor Immelman768757874295
54Sandy Lyle973728171297
54Phil Mickelson971767773297
54Scott Piercy975697875297
54Keegan Bradley973738269297
58Tianlang Guan1273757775300
59Kevin Na1370767481301
60John Peterson1471777480302
61Carl Pettersson1676707781304
62Martin Laird57673149 (DNQ)
62Larry Mize57376149 (DNQ)
62Webb Simpson57376149 (DNQ)
62Ted Potter Jr.57673149 (DNQ)
62Jamie Donaldson57475149 (DNQ)
62Y.E. Yang57277149 (DNQ)
62Matteo Manassero57574149 (DNQ)
62George Coetzee57574149 (DNQ)
62Graeme McDowell57376149 (DNQ)
71Louis Oosthuizen67476150 (DNQ)
72Ian Poulter77675151 (DNQ)
72Mark O'Meara77477151 (DNQ)
72Ben Curtis77675151 (DNQ)
72John Merrick77477151 (DNQ)
72Mike Weir77279151 (DNQ)
72Nicolas Colsaerts77477151 (DNQ)
78T.J. Vogel87775152 (DNQ)
78Michael Weaver87874152 (DNQ)
78Thaworn Wiratchant87973152 (DNQ)
81Padraig Harrington97875153 (DNQ)
81Kevin Streelman97677153 (DNQ)
81Russell Henley97281153 (DNQ)
84Nathan Smith117778155 (DNQ)
84Francesco Molinari117481155 (DNQ)
86Tom Watson137978157 (DNQ)
86Steven Fox137681157 (DNQ)
88Craig Stadler147979158 (DNQ)
88Hunter Mahan147682158 (DNQ)
88Ian Woosnam148078158 (DNQ)
91Alan Dunbar168377160 (DNQ)
92Ben Crenshaw208084164 (DNQ)
92Hiroyuki Fujita207985164 (DNQ)