U.S. Open

Ergebnisse

 Spielerzum ParR1R2R3R4Total
1Webb Simpson172736868281
2Michael Thompson266757467282
2Graeme McDowell269726873282
4David Toms369707668283
4Jim Furyk370697074283
4Padraig Harrington374707168283
4Jason Dufner372717070283
4John Peterson371707270283
9Ernie Els475696872284
10Lee Westwood573726773285
10Retief Goosen575706971285
10John Senden572736872285
10Casey Wittenberg571776770285
10Kevin Chappell574716872285
15Adam Scott676707070286
15Fredrik Jacobson672716875286
15Steve Stricker676687369286
15K.J. Choi673707469286
15Martin Kaymer674716972286
15Aaron Watkins672717271286
21Tiger Woods769707573287
21Justin Rose769757172287
21Raphaël Jacquelin772717371287
21Nick Watney769757370287
21Blake Adams772707075287
21Jordan Spieth774746970287
27Nicolas Colsaerts872697176288
27Matt Kuchar870737174288
29Robert Karlsson970757272289
29Davis Love III973747369289
29Charlie Wi974707174289
29Kevin Na974717173289
29Alistair Presnell970747570289
29Francesco Molinari971767270289
29Morgan Hoffmann972747370289
29Scott Langley976707073289
29Beau Hossler970737076289
38Sergio García1073717175290
38Charl Schwartzel1073707473290
38Hunter Mahan1072717374290
41Alex Cejka1178697074291
41Ian Poulter1170757373291
41Zach Johnson1177707371291
41Rickie Fowler1172767172291
41Patrick Cantlay1176727172291
46Ángel Cabrera1272766975292
46Bob Estes1274737174292
46Steve LeBrun1273756975292
46Matteo Manassero1276697374292
46Hunter Hamrick1277677177292
51Simon Dyson1374747471293
51Hiroyuki Fujita1375717374293
51Nicholas Thompson1374747273293
51Branden Grace1371747375293
51Jesse Mueller1375737471293
56Michael Allen1471737773294
56Jonathan Byrd1471757177294
56Jae-Bum Park1470747773294
56Jeff Curl1473757175294
60Darron Stiles1575717376295
60Bo Van Pelt1578707671295
60Jason Day1575717673295
60Kevin Streelman1576727275295
60Matthew Baldwin1574747374295
65Phil Mickelson1676717178296
65Marc Warren1673727477296
67Kyung-Tae Kim1774727477297
68Stephen Ames1874737972298
68Keegan Bradley1873737577298
70Rod Pampling1974737478299
71Jason Bohn2170757878301
72Joe Ogilvie2373757679303
73Carl Pettersson97574149 (DNQ)
73Charles Howell III97277149 (DNQ)
73Joe Durant97871149 (DNQ)
73Mikko Ilonen97574149 (DNQ)
73Thomas Bjørn97871149 (DNQ)
73Mark Wilson97673149 (DNQ)
73Louis Oosthuizen97772149 (DNQ)
73Bill Haas97673149 (DNQ)
73Grégory Bourdy97475149 (DNQ)
73Lee Slattery97970149 (DNQ)
73Y.E. Yang97475149 (DNQ)
73Lucas Glover97673149 (DNQ)
73Robert Garrigus97277149 (DNQ)
73Justin Hicks97574149 (DNQ)
73Bubba Watson97871149 (DNQ)
73Brian Harman97772149 (DNQ)
73Martin Laird97772149 (DNQ)
73Dustin Johnson97574149 (DNQ)
73Roberto Castro97574149 (DNQ)
73Ryo Ishikawa97178149 (DNQ)
73Casey Martin97475149 (DNQ)
73Alberto Sanchez97277149 (DNQ)
95Geoff Ogilvy107674150 (DNQ)
95Ben Crane107773150 (DNQ)
95Rafael Cabrera107476150 (DNQ)
95Edward Loar107674150 (DNQ)
95Chez Reavie108070150 (DNQ)
95Alexander Norén107575150 (DNQ)
95Álvaro Quirós107575150 (DNQ)
95Rory McIlroy107773150 (DNQ)
95Scott Piercy107575150 (DNQ)
95Martin Flores107179150 (DNQ)
95Kyle Stanley107377150 (DNQ)
95Sang-Moon Bae107773150 (DNQ)
95Jim Herman107872150 (DNQ)
108Anders Hansen117279151 (DNQ)
108Olin Browne117774151 (DNQ)
108Tim Herron117477151 (DNQ)
108Toru Taniguchi117873151 (DNQ)
108Tim Clark117774151 (DNQ)
108Luke Donald117972151 (DNQ)
108Peter Lawrie117477151 (DNQ)
108Brendan Jones117675151 (DNQ)
108Spencer Levin117477151 (DNQ)
108Gary Woodland117477151 (DNQ)
118Stewart Cink127775152 (DNQ)
118Anthony Summers127676152 (DNQ)
118Sam Osborne127676152 (DNQ)
118D.A. Points127280152 (DNQ)
118Paul Claxton127577152 (DNQ)
123Michael Campbell137974153 (DNQ)
123Peter Hanson137875153 (DNQ)
123Vijay Singh137578153 (DNQ)
123Robert Rock137578153 (DNQ)
123Bill Lunde138172153 (DNQ)
123Tadahiro Takayama137776153 (DNQ)
123David Mathis137875153 (DNQ)
123George Coetzee137875153 (DNQ)
123Colt Knost137578153 (DNQ)
123Matt Bettencourt137677153 (DNQ)
123Tommy Biershenk137479153 (DNQ)
123James Hahn137380153 (DNQ)
135Aaron Baddeley147579154 (DNQ)
135Kyle Thompson148272154 (DNQ)
135Cameron Wilson147777154 (DNQ)
135Brooks Koepka147777154 (DNQ)
139Trevor Immelman158075155 (DNQ)
139Hunter Haas158174155 (DNQ)
139Shane Bertsch157877155 (DNQ)
139Brian Gaffney157778155 (DNQ)
139Brice Garnett157877155 (DNQ)
144Gonzalo Fernández-Castaño168076156 (DNQ)
144Dong-Hwan Lee167779156 (DNQ)
144Andy Zhang167977156 (DNQ)
147Tim Weinhart177879157 (DNQ)
148Miguel Ángel Jiménez188177158 (DNQ)
148Nick Sherwood187880158 (DNQ)
150Scott Smith197881159 (DNQ)
150Mark McCormick198277159 (DNQ)
152Søren Kjeldsen208575160 (DNQ)
153Steve Marino228478162 (DNQ)
153Dennis Miller228082162 (DNQ)
155Cole Howard248084164 (DNQ)
156Brian Rowell288582168 (DNQ)