Spielerzum ParR1R2R3R4Total
1Martin Kaymer-965657269271
2Rickie Fowler-170706772279
2Erik Compton-172686772279
4Jason Day173687268281
4Dustin Johnson169697073281
4Keegan Bradley169697667281
4Brooks Koepka170687271281
4Henrik Stenson169697073281
9Adam Scott273677369282
9Brandt Snedeker269687273282
9Jimmy Walker270727169282
12Justin Rose372697072283
12Jim Furyk373707367283
12Matt Kuchar369707173283
12Kevin Na368697373283
12Marcel Siem370717270283
17Ian Poulter470707470284
17J.B. Holmes470717271284
17Brendon Todd469677969284
17Jordan Spieth469707273284
21Steve Stricker570717371285
21Cody Gribble572727269285
23Aaron Baddeley670717372286
23Billy Horschel675687370286
23Francesco Molinari669717274286
23Rory McIlroy671687473286
23Shiv Kapur673707172286
28Brendon De Jonge768707376287
28Kenny Perry774697470287
28Phil Mickelson770737272287
28Chris Kirk771687276287
28Daniel Berger772717866287
28Graeme McDowell768747570287
28Victor Dubuisson770727075287
35Sergio García873717272288
35Bill Haas872727173288
35Patrick Reed871727372288
35Hideki Matsuyama869717474288
35Ernie Els874707272288
40Zach Johnson971747272289
40Zachary Blair971747371289
40Lucas Bjerregaard970727275289
40Louis Oosthuizen971737867289
40Garth Mulroy971727076289
45Danny Willett1070717871290
45Webb Simpson1071727374290
45Retief Goosen1073717175290
48Matthew Fitzpatrick1171737869291
48Ryan Moore1176687176291
48Billy Hurley III1171747571291
48Harris English1169757572291
52Gary Woodland1272717574292
52Seung-Yul Noh1270727674292
54Stewart Cink1372727475293
54Scott Langley1372717575293
56Paul Casey1470757475294
56Fran Quinn1468747973294
56Nicholas Lindheim1472737277294
59Justin Leonard1575707575295
60Kevin Tway1772728172297
60Russell Henley1770748271297
60Alex Cejka1773717776297
63Bo Van Pelt1872727579298
63Kevin Stadler1877687875298
63Clayton Rask1873717777298
66Boo Weekley1971738075299
67Toru Taniguchi2972738876309
68Miguel Ángel Jiménez67274146 (DNQ)
68Luke Donald67769146 (DNQ)
68Rod Pampling67373146 (DNQ)
68Matt Jones67472146 (DNQ)
68Shane Lowry67373146 (DNQ)
68Mark Wilson67076146 (DNQ)
68Hunter Mahan67472146 (DNQ)
68Casey Wittenberg67472146 (DNQ)
68Bubba Watson67670146 (DNQ)
68Jason Dufner67274146 (DNQ)
68Hudson Swafford67670146 (DNQ)
68Matt Dobyns67472146 (DNQ)
68Hunter Stewart67571146 (DNQ)
68Brian Campbell67670146 (DNQ)
68Cory Whitsett67769146 (DNQ)
68Kyung-Hoon Lee67472146 (DNQ)
68Ángel Cabrera67472146 (DNQ)
68Charl Schwartzel67076146 (DNQ)
68Joost Luiten67076146 (DNQ)
68Andrés Echavarría67472146 (DNQ)
68Thongchai Jaidee67373146 (DNQ)
89Stephen Gallacher77374147 (DNQ)
89Chris Doak77473147 (DNQ)
89Geoff Ogilvy77374147 (DNQ)
89John Senden77176147 (DNQ)
89David Toms77374147 (DNQ)
89Ken Duke77572147 (DNQ)
89Ryan Blaum77374147 (DNQ)
89Jim Renner77473147 (DNQ)
89Luke Guthrie77374147 (DNQ)
89Andrea Pavan77572147 (DNQ)
89Darren Clarke77572147 (DNQ)
89Nicolas Colsaerts77275147 (DNQ)
101Lee Westwood87573148 (DNQ)
101David Gossett87672148 (DNQ)
101Nick Watney87672148 (DNQ)
101Lucas Glover87969148 (DNQ)
101Ryan Palmer87474148 (DNQ)
101Matt Every87672148 (DNQ)
101Chad Collins87474148 (DNQ)
101Roberto Castro87474148 (DNQ)
101Justin Thomas87573148 (DNQ)
101Brian Stuard87573148 (DNQ)
101Cameron Wilson87870148 (DNQ)
101Sam Love87672148 (DNQ)
101Wenchong Liang87474148 (DNQ)
114Pablo Larrazábal97178149 (DNQ)
114Oliver Fisher97475149 (DNQ)
114Tom Lewis97970149 (DNQ)
114Craig Barlow97475149 (DNQ)
114Joe Ogilvie97376149 (DNQ)
114Smylie Kaufman97376149 (DNQ)
114Henrik Norlander97079149 (DNQ)
121Kevin Sutherland107575150 (DNQ)
121Maverick McNealy107476150 (DNQ)
121Anthony Broussard107872150 (DNQ)
121Niclas Fasth107674150 (DNQ)
121Hyung-Sung Kim107377150 (DNQ)
121Graham DeLaet107575150 (DNQ)
121Maximilian Kieffer107674150 (DNQ)
121Bernd Wiesberger107278150 (DNQ)
129Graeme Storm117279151 (DNQ)
129Brady Watt117774151 (DNQ)
129D.A. Points117774151 (DNQ)
129David Oh117576151 (DNQ)
129Brett Stegmaier117774151 (DNQ)
129Jamie Donaldson117081151 (DNQ)
129Y.E. Yang117576151 (DNQ)
136Gonzalo Fernández-Castaño127676152 (DNQ)
136Steven Alker127676152 (DNQ)
136Simon Griffiths127280152 (DNQ)
136Robert Allenby127973152 (DNQ)
136Aron Price127874152 (DNQ)
136Kevin Streelman127577152 (DNQ)
136Rob Oppenheim127577152 (DNQ)
136Kevin Kisner127577152 (DNQ)
144Jeff Maggert137380153 (DNQ)
144Nick Mason137875153 (DNQ)
144Robby Shelton137875153 (DNQ)
144Jonas Blixt137776153 (DNQ)
148Oliver Goss147183154 (DNQ)
148Chris Thompson148074154 (DNQ)
150Bobby Gates157976155 (DNQ)
150Donald Constable158273155 (DNQ)
150Brandon McIver158273155 (DNQ)
153Will Grimmer177780157 (DNQ)
154Andrew Dorn197980159 (DNQ)
155Azuma Yano207783160 (DNQ)
156Kiyoshi Miyazato228181162 (DNQ)