Champions League

Tabellen

 MannschaftenSSUN+T-T+/-Pkt.
1Rhein-Neckar Löwen2110625843
2HBC Nantes1100302642
3HC Vardar1100262242
4IFK Kristianstad1010282801
4HC Prvo plinarsko drustvo Zagreb1010282801
6FC Barcelona Lassa1010313101
7MOL-Pick Szeged10012630-40
8ORLEN Wisla Plock20024957-80