Leichtathletik-WM

Kalender/Ergebnisse

Männer
100m
Justin Gatlin
05.08
Diskuswerfen
Andrius Gudžius
05.08
Weitsprung
Luvo Manyonga
05.08
10.000m
Mo Farah
04.08
Kugelstoßen
Tomas Walsh
06.08
400m
Wayde van Niekerk
08.08
800m
Pierre-Ambroise Bosse
08.08
3000m Hindernis
Conseslus Kipruto
08.08
Stabhochsprung
Sam Kendricks
08.08
Marathon
Geoffrey Kirui
06.08
400m Hürden
Karsten Warholm
09.08
110m Hürden
Omar McLeod
07.08
Dreisprung
Christian Taylor
10.08
200m
Ramil Guliyev
10.08
Hammerwerfen
Pawel Fajdek
11.08
5000m
Muktar Edris
12.08
Speerwerfen
Johannes Vetter
12.08
1500m
Elijah Manangoi
13.08
Zehnkampf
Kevin Mayer
11.08
Zehnkampf 100m
Damian Warner
11.08
Zehnkampf Weitsprung
Sutthisak Singkhon
11.08
Hochsprung
Mutaz Essa Barshim
13.08
Zehnkampf Kugelstoßen
Lindon Victor
11.08
Zehnkampf Hochsprung
Kai Kazmirek
11.08
Zehnkampf 400m
Kai Kazmirek
11.08
Zehnkampf 110m Hürden
Damian Warner
12.08
4 x 100m Staffel
Großbritannien
12.08
Zehnkampf Diskuswerfen
Rico Freimuth
12.08
4 x 400m Staffel
Trinidad & Tobago
13.08
Zehnkampf Hochsprung
Pau Tonnesen
12.08
Zehnkampf Speerwerfen
Janek Õiglane
12.08
Zehnkampf 1500m
Akihiko Nakamura
12.08
50km Gehen
Yohann Diniz
13.08
20km Gehen
Eider Arévalo
13.08
Frauen
1500m
Faith Chepngetich Kipyegon
07.08
Stabhochsprung
Ekateríni Stefanídi
06.08
Siebenkampf
Nafissatou Thiam
05.08
Siebenkampf 100m Hürden
Nadine Visser
05.08
Hammerwerfen
Anita Wlodarczyk
07.08
Dreisprung
Yulimar Rojas
07.08
Siebenkampf Hochsprung
Nafissatou Thiam
05.08
100m
Tori Bowie
06.08
Siebenkampf Kugelstoßen
Nafissatou Thiam
05.08
10.000m
Almaz Ayana
05.08
Siebenkampf 200m
Katarina Johnson-Thompson
05.08
Siebenkampf Weitsprung
Nafissatou Thiam
06.08
Siebenkampf Speerwerfen
Anouk Vetter
06.08
400m
Phyllis Francis
09.08
Marathon
Rose Chelimo
06.08
Speerwerfen
Barbora Špotáková
08.08
Siebenkampf 800m
Xénia Krizsán
06.08
400m Hürden
Kori Carter
10.08
200m
Dafne Schippers
11.08
Kugelstoßen
Lijiao Gong
09.08
3000m Hindernis
Emma Coburn
11.08
Weitsprung
Brittney Reese
11.08
5000m
Hellen Obiri
13.08
Hochsprung
Maria Lasitskene
12.08
800m
Caster Semenya
13.08
Diskuswerfen
Sandra Perkovic
13.08
100m Hürden
Sally Pearson
12.08
4 x 100m Staffel
USA
12.08
4 x 400m Staffel
USA
13.08
50km Gehen
Inês Henriques
13.08
20km Gehen
Jiayu Yang
13.08