Giro d'Italia

Gesamtwertungen

 FahrerMannschaftenZeit
1Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb90h 34' 54''
2Nairo Quintana
Movistar
Movistar+31''
3Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+40''
4Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ+1' 17''
5Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 56''
6Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r
Ag2r+3' 11''
7Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 41''
8Bob Jungels
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+7' 04''
9Adam Yates
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott+8' 10''
10Davide Formolo
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+15' 17''
11Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+18' 06''
12Jan Hirt
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+20' 49''
13Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+21' 59''
14Dario Cataldo
Astana
Astana+24' 40''
15Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
FDJ+28' 11''
16Patrick Konrad
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+35' 50''
17Mikel Landa
Team Sky
Team Sky+37' 09''
18Andrey Amador
Movistar
Movistar+37' 49''
19Hubert Dupont
Ag2r
Ag2r+38' 45''
20Tejay van Garderen
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+57' 13''
21Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+59' 43''
22Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+1h 12' 55''
23Stef Clement
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+1h 14' 00''
24Laurens De Plus
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1h 20' 00''
25Winner Anacona
Movistar
Movistar+1h 26' 41''
26Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 29' 34''
27Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 33' 17''
28Gorka Izagirre
Movistar
Movistar+1h 34' 21''
29Ben Gastauer
Ag2r
Ag2r+1h 35' 49''
30Rubén Plaza
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott+1h 36' 26''
31Robert Kišerlovski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 36' 28''
32Jesper Hansen
Astana
Astana+1h 36' 32''
33Sebastián Henao
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 44' 04''
34Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 47' 24''
35Kanstantsin Siutsou
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 52' 02''
36Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 58' 49''
37Philip Deignan
Team Sky
Team Sky+2h 00' 45''
38Michael Woods
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2h 02' 20''
39François Bidard
Ag2r
Ag2r+2h 09' 03''
40Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2h 09' 30''
41Gregor Mühlberger
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+2h 12' 34''
42Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 14' 18''
43Luis León Sánchez
Astana
Astana+2h 16' 12''
44Rudy Molard
FDJ
FDJ+2h 17' 12''
45Michal Schlegel
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+2h 18' 19''
46Peter Stetina
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 19' 20''
47Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 20' 09''
48José Mendes
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+2h 23' 54''
49Jesús Hernández
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 24' 32''
50José Joaquín Rojas
Movistar
Movistar+2h 25' 08''
51Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r
Ag2r+2h 25' 28''
52Cristián Rodríguez
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+2h 27' 56''
53Steve Morabito
FDJ
FDJ+2h 28' 42''
54Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2h 30' 05''
55Diego Rosa
Team Sky
Team Sky+2h 33' 01''
56Víctor De la Parte
Movistar
Movistar+2h 33' 47''
57Carlos Verona
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott+2h 34' 13''
58Eros Capecchi
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+2h 35' 30''
59Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2h 36' 41''
60José Gonçalves
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2h 38' 06''
61José Herrada
Movistar
Movistar+2h 41' 01''
62Igor Antón
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2h 50' 11''
63Andrey Zeits
Astana
Astana+2h 56' 15''
64Enrico Battaglin
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+2h 56' 17''
65Omar Fraile
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3h 00' 21''
66Pello Bilbao
Astana
Astana+3h 01' 22''
67Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3h 02' 38''
68Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 05' 10''
69Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3h 07' 39''
70Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3h 07' 54''
71Georg Preidler
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3h 09' 18''
72Davide Villella
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3h 10' 39''
73Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJ+3h 12' 11''
74Manuele Boaro
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3h 13' 22''
75Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3h 15' 44''
76Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3h 16' 27''
77Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3h 17' 51''
78Felix Großschartner
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+3h 19' 04''
79Manuel Senni
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3h 23' 35''
80Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 26' 47''
81Clément Chevrier
Ag2r
Ag2r+3h 27' 08''
82Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3h 28' 41''
83Paolo Tiralongo
Astana
Astana+3h 28' 53''
84Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+3h 28' 55''
85Tobias Ludvigsson
FDJ
FDJ+3h 30' 09''
86Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
Team Sky+3h 30' 11''
87Matvey Mamykin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3h 33' 28''
88Lukasz Owsian
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+3h 37' 32''
89Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3h 37' 43''
90Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r
Ag2r+3h 41' 19''
91Jurgen Van den Broeck
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+3h 44' 13''
92Hugh Carthy
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3h 46' 09''
93Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 46' 52''
94Francisco Ventoso
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3h 46' 55''
95Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+3h 49' 24''
96Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+3h 52' 44''
97Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ+3h 54' 19''
98Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 54' 52''
99Julen Amezqueta
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+3h 56' 48''
100Luka Pibernik
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3h 58' 19''
101Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4h 02' 55''
102Vasil Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky+4h 05' 01''
103Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ+4h 10' 25''
104Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+4h 10' 33''
105Pieter Serry
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+4h 11' 00''
106Jan Tratnik
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+4h 11' 13''
107Luka Mezgec
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott+4h 11' 59''
108Rory Sutherland
Movistar
Movistar+4h 12' 42''
109Christopher Juul-Jensen
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott+4h 13' 51''
110Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+4h 13' 59''
111Daniel Teklehaimanot
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4h 14' 04''
112Branislav Samoilav
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+4h 15' 18''
113Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4h 15' 19''
114Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+4h 17' 05''
115Cesare Benedetti
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+4h 17' 22''
116Martijn Keizer
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+4h 18' 36''
117Jos van Emden
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+4h 18' 47''
118Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4h 20' 06''
119Ivan Rovnyi
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4h 20' 36''
120Sindre Lunke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4h 22' 58''
121Alexey Tsatevich
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4h 23' 31''
122Michael Hepburn
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott+4h 23' 34''
123Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4h 23' 42''
124Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+4h 25' 05''
125Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4h 26' 36''
126Simone Ponzi
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+4h 26' 46''
127Jan Bárta
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+4h 27' 24''
128Kristijan Koren
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+4h 29' 57''
129Fernando Gaviria
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+4h 30' 27''
130Twan Castelijns
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+4h 30' 36''
131Julien Bérard
Ag2r
Ag2r+4h 31' 11''
132Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4h 31' 58''
133Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+4h 32' 10''
134Pavel Brutt
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4h 33' 02''
135Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4h 34' 06''
136Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+4h 36' 21''
137Maciej Paterski
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+4h 36' 56''
138Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4h 37' 52''
139Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4h 39' 29''
140Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+4h 40' 05''
141Michal Golas
Team Sky
Team Sky+4h 40' 34''
142Svein Tuft
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott+4h 44' 25''
143Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+4h 44' 35''
144Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+4h 51' 25''
145Dmitry Kozonchuk
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4h 57' 48''
146Eugenio Alafaci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4h 58' 43''
147Alberto Losada
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5h 02' 25''
148Maximiliano Richeze
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+5h 03' 27''
149Johann Van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+5h 04' 06''
150Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5h 04' 10''
151Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+5h 04' 57''
152Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+5h 05' 32''
153Davide Martinelli
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+5h 06' 02''
154Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5h 06' 10''
155Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+5h 11' 02''
156Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+5h 14' 16''
157Sergey Lagutin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+5h 14' 55''
158Sam Bennett
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+5h 18' 56''
159Marcin Bialoblocki
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+5h 26' 00''
160Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana
Astana+5h 26' 28''
161Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+5h 48' 40''