Mailand - Sanremo

Ergebnisse

 FahrerMannschaftenZeit
1Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
Team Sky7h 08' 39''
2Peter Sagan
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+0''
3Julian Alaphilippe
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+0''
4Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5''
5Fernando Gaviria
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+5''
6Arnaud Démare
FDJ
FDJ+5''
7John Degenkolb
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5''
8Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
Cofidis+5''
9Elia Viviani
Team Sky
Team Sky+5''
10Caleb Ewan
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott+5''
11Magnus Cort
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott+5''
12Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5''
13Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+5''
14Daniele Bennati
Movistar
Movistar+5''
15Francesco Gavazzi
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+5''
16Luka Mezgec
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott+5''
17Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5''
18Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5''
19Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+5''
20Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+5''
21Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+5''
22Jos van Emden
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+5''
23Matti Breschel
Astana
Astana+5''
24Alexey Lutsenko
Astana
Astana+5''
25Oscar Gatto
Astana
Astana+5''
26Bram Tankink
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+5''
27Daryl Impey
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott+5''
28Luis León Sánchez
Astana
Astana+5''
29Philippe Gilbert
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+5''
30Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis+5''
31Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+5''
32Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+5''
33Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+5''
34Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+5''
35Michael Valgren
Astana
Astana+5''
36Simon Gerrans
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott+5''
37Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+5''
38Steve Cummings
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+5''
39Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5''
40Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5''
41Jan Bakelants
Ag2r
Ag2r+5''
42Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ+5''
43Enrico Battaglin
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+5''
44Alex Dowsett
Movistar
Movistar+5''
45Michael Albasini
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott+5''
46Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5''
47Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+5''
48Mattia Cattaneo
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+5''
49Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
Team Sky+5''
50Julien Simon
Cofidis
Cofidis+5''
51Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis+5''
52Jens Keukeleire
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott+5''
53Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+5''
54Davide Cimolai
FDJ
FDJ+18''
55Matteo Trentin
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+20''
56Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+31''
57Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+31''
58Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+31''
59Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+53''
60Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+1' 08''
61Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 35''
62Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ+1' 35''
63Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar
Movistar+1' 35''
64Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Sky
Team Sky+1' 35''
65Tom Boonen
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1' 35''
66Sam Bennett
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+1' 35''
67Primož Roglic
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+1' 35''
68Cesare Benedetti
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+1' 45''
69Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2' 25''
70Grega Bole
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+2' 28''
71Eduard Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+3' 52''
72Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 52''
73Michael Mørkøv
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 52''
74Maciej Bodnar
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+3' 52''
75Ivan Savitsky
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+3' 55''
76Yonder Godoy
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+3' 55''
77Daniel Oss
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3' 55''
78Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 55''
79Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+3' 55''
80Martin Elmiger
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3' 55''
81Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 55''
82Toms Skujinš
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3' 55''
83Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 55''
84Hugo Houle
Ag2r
Ag2r+3' 55''
85Fausto Masnada
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+3' 55''
86Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+3' 55''
87Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3' 55''
88Marcus Burghardt
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+3' 55''
89Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3' 55''
90Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+3' 55''
91Paul Martens
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+3' 55''
92Ian Stannard
Team Sky
Team Sky+3' 55''
93Simon Clarke
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3' 55''
94Mathias Frank
Ag2r
Ag2r+3' 55''
95Andreas Schillinger
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+3' 55''
96Niccolò Bonifazio
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3' 55''
97Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
Team Sky+3' 55''
98Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky+3' 55''
99Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r
Ag2r+3' 59''
100Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 59''
101Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+5' 24''
102Marco Frapporti
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+5' 24''
103Alexey Tsatevich
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+5' 24''
104David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+5' 24''
105Raffaello Bonusi
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+5' 24''
106Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+5' 24''
107Tom Van Asbroeck
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+5' 24''
108Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+5' 24''
109Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana
Astana+5' 24''
110Simone Velasco
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+5' 24''
111Andriy Grivko
Astana
Astana+5' 24''
112Francisco Ventoso
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+5' 24''
113Juraj Sagan
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+5' 24''
114Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 24''
115Manuele Boaro
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+5' 24''
116Daniel Martínez
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+5' 24''
117Kristijan Koren
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+5' 24''
118Fabio Sabatini
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+5' 24''
119Nuno Bico
Movistar
Movistar+5' 24''
120Jorge Arcas
Movistar
Movistar+5' 24''
121Søren Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5' 24''
122Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 24''
123Mickaël Delage
FDJ
FDJ+5' 24''
124Pavel Brutt
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+5' 24''
125Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+5' 24''
126Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r
Ag2r+5' 24''
127Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 24''
128Luca Wackermann
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+5' 24''
129Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
FDJ+5' 24''
130Ivan Rovnyi
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+5' 24''
131Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 24''
132Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 24''
133Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 24''
134Carlos Betancur
Movistar
Movistar+5' 24''
135Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 24''
136Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+5' 24''
137Mathew Hayman
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott+5' 24''
138Tom Leezer
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+5' 24''
139Julen Amezqueta
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+5' 24''
140Davide Ballerini
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+8' 34''
141Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r
Ag2r+8' 34''
142Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+8' 34''
143Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 34''
144Borut Božic
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+8' 34''
145Carlos Barbero
Movistar
Movistar+8' 34''
146Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+8' 34''
147Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+8' 34''
148Twan Castelijns
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+8' 34''
149Héctor Carretero
Movistar
Movistar+8' 34''
150Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+8' 34''
151Jacopo Guarnieri
FDJ
FDJ+8' 34''
152Nico Denz
Ag2r
Ag2r+8' 34''
153Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+8' 34''
154Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+8' 34''
155Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+8' 34''
156William Clarke
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+8' 34''
157Manuel Belletti
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+8' 34''
158Andrea Palini
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+8' 34''
159Javier Megías
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+8' 34''
160Truls Korsæth
Astana
Astana+8' 34''
161Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
Cofidis+8' 34''
162Jack Bauer
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+9' 23''
163Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+10' 44''
164Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis+10' 44''
165Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10' 44''
166Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+10' 44''
167Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10' 44''
168Juan José Lobato
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+10' 44''
169Tom Scully
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+10' 44''
170Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+10' 44''
171Nikolai Trussov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+10' 44''
172Nathan Brown
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+10' 44''
173Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
Cofidis+14' 15''
174Eugenio Alafaci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+14' 15''
175Danny van Poppel
Team Sky
Team Sky+14' 15''
176Julien Vermote
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+14' 15''
177Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r
Ag2r+14' 15''
178Miles Scotson
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+14' 15''
179Aleksejs Saramotins
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+14' 15''
180Artur Ershov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+14' 15''
181Jay Thomson
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+14' 15''
182Marco Coledan
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+14' 15''
183Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+14' 15''
184Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
Cofidis+14' 15''
185Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+14' 15''
186Mattia Frapporti
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+14' 15''
187Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+14' 15''
188Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+14' 15''
189Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+14' 15''
190Rik van IJzendoorn
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+16' 40''
191Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+17' 22''
192Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+17' 22''
193Roman Maykin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+17' 22''
194Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+17' 22''
195Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+17' 22''
196William Bonnet
FDJ
FDJDNF
197Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
198Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
199Hideto Nakana
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini FantiniDNF
200Rick Zabel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF