FahrerMannschaftenPunkte
1Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing
BMC Racing2 964
2Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb2 515
3Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
Team Sky2 171
4Alejandro Valverde
Movistar
Movistar2 105
5Daniel Martin
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors2 040
6Peter Sagan
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe1 944
7Richie Porte
BMC Racing
BMC Racing1 882
8Philippe Gilbert
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors1 865
9Chris Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky1 824
10Nairo Quintana
Movistar
Movistar1 711
11Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin1 486
12Alberto Contador
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo1 463
13Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb1 419
14Romain Bardet
Ag2r
Ag2r1 396
15Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac1 310
16Ion Izagirre
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida1 276
17Sergio Henao
Team Sky
Team Sky1 206
18Primož Roglic
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo1 181
19Mikel Landa
Team Sky
Team Sky1 150
20Arnaud Démare
FDJ
FDJ1 128
21Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r
Ag2r1 100
22Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ1 092
23Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo1 050
24Simon Yates
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott1 050
25Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin1 035
26Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo992
27John Degenkolb
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo990
28Fabio Aru
Astana
Astana980
29Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb964
30Fernando Gaviria
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors961
31Rafal Majka
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe957
32Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates896
33Oliver Naesen
Ag2r
Ag2r850
34Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida824
35Michael Albasini
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott800
36Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing
BMC Racing798
37André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal788
38Julian Alaphilippe
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors785
39Jakob Fuglsang
Astana
Astana764
40Adam Yates
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott755
41Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing
BMC Racing753
42Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo749
43Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin745
44Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing
BMC Racing723
45Nathan Haas
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data695
46Marcel Kittel
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors686
47Bob Jungels
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors683
48Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal659
49Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates658
50Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors651
51Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors644
52Elia Viviani
Team Sky
Team Sky631
53Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates619
54Dylan Groenewegen
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo612
55Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
Team Sky611
56Caleb Ewan
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott608
57Tejay van Garderen
BMC Racing
BMC Racing583
58Luke Durbridge
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott577
59Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal570
60George Bennett
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo566
61Jens Keukeleire
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott566
62Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida512
63Jay McCarthy
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe505
64Gorka Izagirre
Movistar
Movistar500
65Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac483
66Sep Vanmarcke
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac482
67Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb472
68Steven Kruijswijk
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo467
69Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal443
70Esteban Chaves
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott442
71Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data441
72Marc Soler
Movistar
Movistar426
73David De La Cruz
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors407
74Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac399
75Michael Valgren
Astana
Astana397
76Emanuel Buchmann
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe389
77Magnus Cort
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott384
78Jempy Drücker
BMC Racing
BMC Racing384
79Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb377
80Sam Bennett
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe368
81Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates360
82Robert Gesink
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo359
83Patrick Konrad
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe353
84Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe348
85Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors346
86Tom Boonen
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors339
87Stefan Küng
BMC Racing
BMC Racing335
88Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky330
89Rafael Valls
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal313
90Rick Zabel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin310
91Michael Woods
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac305
92Andrew Talansky
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac301
93Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
Team Sky299
94Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo298
95Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb294
96Simon Gerrans
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott278
97José Joaquín Rojas
Movistar
Movistar277
98Jhonatan Restrepo
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin272
99Alexey Lutsenko
Astana
Astana269
100Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac264
101Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky263
102Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r
Ag2r261
103Mathias Frank
Ag2r
Ag2r254
104Mikel Nieve
Team Sky
Team Sky244
105Maximiliano Richeze
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors243
106Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar
Movistar229
107Rudy Molard
FDJ
FDJ227
108Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates222
109Petr Vakoc
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors220
110Jos van Emden
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo218
111Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing
BMC Racing217
112Luis León Sánchez
Astana
Astana215
113Davide Formolo
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac208
114Jack Haig
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott200
115Jesús Herrada
Movistar
Movistar200
116Jan Bakelants
Ag2r
Ag2r200
117Matteo Trentin
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors192
118Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac187
119Juan José Lobato
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo185
120Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ182
121Rudy Barbier
Ag2r
Ag2r166
122Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal165
123Daryl Impey
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott164
124Nicolas Roche
BMC Racing
BMC Racing161
125Oscar Gatto
Astana
Astana160
126Lars Boom
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo158
127Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida157
128Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates155
129Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates155
130Pierre Latour
Ag2r
Ag2r155
131Carlos Verona
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott154
132Danny van Poppel
Team Sky
Team Sky151
133Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal150
134Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo149
135Wouter Wippert
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac146
136Maciej Bodnar
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe142
137Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data141
138Omar Fraile
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data140
139Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal139
140Jarlinson Pantano
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo136
141Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing
BMC Racing136
142Christopher Juul-Jensen
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott132
143Gianluca Brambilla
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors132
144Marko Kump
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates130
145Ian Boswell
Team Sky
Team Sky129
146Pello Bilbao
Astana
Astana122
147Daniel Moreno
Movistar
Movistar122
148Andrey Amador
Movistar
Movistar121
149Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
Team Sky120
150Darwin Atapuma
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates120
151Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar
Movistar115
152Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data115
153Roman Kreuziger
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott115
154Haimar Zubeldia
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo111
155Víctor De la Parte
Movistar
Movistar106
156Mathew Hayman
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott104
157Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
FDJ104
158Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb104
159Paul Martens
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo103
160Carlos Betancur
Movistar
Movistar100
161David Gaudu
FDJ
FDJ98
162José Gonçalves
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin98
163Lachlan Morton
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data95
164Matti Breschel
Astana
Astana95
165Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal93
166Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
Team Sky93
167Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal92
168Odd Christian Eiking
FDJ
FDJ90
169Dario Cataldo
Astana
Astana89
170Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac89
171Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb88
172Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data88
173Maurits Lammertink
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin86
174Daniele Bennati
Movistar
Movistar85
175Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates84
176Davide Cimolai
FDJ
FDJ83
177Damien Howson
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott82
178Arthur Vichot
FDJ
FDJ82
179Ondrej Cink
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida82
180Cyril Gautier
Ag2r
Ag2r82
181Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal80
182Tsgabu Grmay
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida80
183Tony Martin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin80
184Mitch Docker
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott77
185Enric Mas
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors77
186Sergey Chernetsky
Astana
Astana76
187Søren Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb76
188Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data76
189Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates76
190Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates75
191Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin75
192Marcus Burghardt
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe74
193Bram Tankink
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo73
194Patrick Bevin
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac71
195Stef Clement
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo70
196Luka Mezgec
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott70
197Janez Brajkovic
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida70
198Samuel Sánchez
BMC Racing
BMC Racing69
199Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb69
200Loïc Vliegen
BMC Racing
BMC Racing68
201Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates68
202Rüdiger Selig
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe68
203Koen Bouwman
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo68
204Rubén Fernández
Movistar
Movistar66
205Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida65
206Jack Bauer
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors64
207Laurens De Vreese
Astana
Astana64
208Hugo Houle
Ag2r
Ag2r64
209Daniel Oss
BMC Racing
BMC Racing62
210Ben Gastauer
Ag2r
Ag2r62
211Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin61
212Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r
Ag2r60
213Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal60
214Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo59
215Niccolò Bonifazio
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida58
216Merhawi Kudus
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data58
217Ruben Guerreiro
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo58
218Robert Kišerlovski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin58
219Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida57
220Diego Rosa
Team Sky
Team Sky57
221Andriy Grivko
Astana
Astana56
222Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors54
223Baptiste Planckaert
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin52
224Hubert Dupont
Ag2r
Ag2r52
225Michael Schär
BMC Racing
BMC Racing52
226Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data52
227Laurens De Plus
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors52
228Sebastián Henao
Team Sky
Team Sky52
229Enrico Battaglin
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo52
230Georg Preidler
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb51
231Vasil Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky51
232Maximilian Schachmann
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors50
233Winner Anacona
Movistar
Movistar50
234Tanel Kangert
Astana
Astana49
235Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data48
236Peter Stetina
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo47
237Nathan Brown
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac46
238Floris De Tier
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo46
239Gregor Mühlberger
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe45
240Jon Dibben
Team Sky
Team Sky45
241Jesper Hansen
Astana
Astana44
242Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal44
243Axel Domont
Ag2r
Ag2r43
244Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb42
245Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data42
246Tom Bohli
BMC Racing
BMC Racing41
247Nélson Oliveira
Movistar
Movistar41
248André Cardoso
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo41
249Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal41
250Francisco Ventoso
BMC Racing
BMC Racing40
251Juraj Sagan
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe40
252Tom Van Asbroeck
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac39
253Antwan Tolhoek
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo39
254François Bidard
Ag2r
Ag2r38
255Alexander Edmondson
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott38
256José Herrada
Movistar
Movistar38
257Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin36
258Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing
BMC Racing36
259Julien Vermote
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors36
260Mikaël Chérel
Ag2r
Ag2r36
261Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin35
262Michele Scarponi
Astana
Astana35
263David López
Team Sky
Team Sky35
264Hugh Carthy
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac35
265Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ35
266Alex Dowsett
Movistar
Movistar35
267Imanol Erviti
Movistar
Movistar34
268Igor Antón
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data34
269Pawel Poljanski
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe33
270Daan Olivier
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo33
271Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing
BMC Racing33
272Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data32
273Rubén Plaza
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott32
274Luka Pibernik
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida32
275Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo32
276Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates31
277Simon Clarke
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac31
278Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal31
279Matvey Mamykin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin30
280Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r
Ag2r30
281Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb30
282Andrey Zeits
Astana
Astana30
283Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
FDJ29
284Kristijan Ðurasek
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates29
285Jesús Hernández
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo29
286Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb29
287Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida28
288Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal28
289Timo Roosen
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo28
290Brendan Canty
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac28
291Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal28
292Gijs Van Hoecke
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo27
293Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r
Ag2r27
294Tiago Machado
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin26
295Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal25
296Ben Hermans
BMC Racing
BMC Racing25
297Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana
Astana24
298Maarten Wynants
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo24
299Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal24
300Steve Morabito
FDJ
FDJ24
301Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates23
302Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors23
303Philip Deignan
Team Sky
Team Sky23
304Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo23
305Richard Carapaz
Movistar
Movistar23
306Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo23
307Ian Stannard
Team Sky
Team Sky22
308Kanstantsin Siutsou
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida22
309Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r
Ag2r22
310Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo21
311Truls Korsæth
Astana
Astana20
312Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac20
313Mekseb Debesay
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data20
314Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac20
315Pieter Serry
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors20
316Alberto Losada
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin20
317Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
FDJ19
318Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing
BMC Racing19
319Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
Team Sky18
320Alexey Vermeulen
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo18
321Davide Villella
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac18
322Jérémy Maison
FDJ
FDJ16
323Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data16
324Borut Božic
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida16
325Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida16
326José Mendes
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe16
327Michael Hepburn
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott16
328Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb15
329James Shaw
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal15
330Matthias Brändle
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo15
331Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb14
332Christoph Pfingsten
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe14
333Julien Duval
Ag2r
Ag2r13
334Clément Chevrier
Ag2r
Ag2r13
335Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data12
336Amund Grøndahl
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo12
337Kristijan Koren
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac12
338Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
Team Sky12
339Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal12
340Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal12
341Tobias Ludvigsson
FDJ
FDJ12
342Rory Sutherland
Movistar
Movistar12
343Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing
BMC Racing11
344Jan Bárta
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe10
345Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data10
346Nans Peters
Ag2r
Ag2r10
347Steve Cummings
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data10
348Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo10
349Anass Ait el Abdia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates10
350Mickaël Delage
FDJ
FDJ10
351Mads Würtz
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin10
352Ryan Mullen
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac10
353Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana
Astana10
354Michael Schwarzmann
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe10
355Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing
BMC Racing9
356Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb8
357Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates8
358Grega Bole
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida8
359Nikita Stalnov
Astana
Astana8
360Carlos Barbero
Movistar
Movistar8
361Rémi Cavagna
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors8
362Léo Vincent
FDJ
FDJ8
363Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb8
364Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal8
365Owain Doull
Team Sky
Team Sky8
366Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates8
367Eros Capecchi
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors8
368Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb8
369Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal8
370Tom Scully
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac7
371Ángel Vicioso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin7
372Kilian Frankiny
BMC Racing
BMC Racing7
373Nico Denz
Ag2r
Ag2r5
374Pascal Ackermann
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe5
375Paolo Tiralongo
Astana
Astana5
376Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r
Ag2r5
377Moreno Moser
Astana
Astana5
378Manuel Senni
BMC Racing
BMC Racing5
379Andreas Schillinger
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe5
380Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo5
381Rein Taaramäe
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin5
382Cesare Benedetti
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe5
383Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin4
384Floris Gerts
BMC Racing
BMC Racing4
385Dáyer Quintana
Movistar
Movistar4
386Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Sky
Team Sky4
387Javier Moreno
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida4
388Jon Ander Insausti
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida4
389Miles Scotson
BMC Racing
BMC Racing3
390Michal Golas
Team Sky
Team Sky3
391Robert Wagner
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo3
392Jurgen Van den Broeck
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo3
393Antonio Pedrero
Movistar
Movistar3
394Christian Knees
Team Sky
Team Sky3
395Jorge Arcas
Movistar
Movistar3
396Nicolas Dougall
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data2
397Jaco Venter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data2
398Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb2
399Artyom Zakharov
Astana
Astana2
400Sindre Lunke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb2
401Iván García
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida2
402Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJ2
403William Bonnet
FDJ
FDJ2
404Julien Bérard
Ag2r
Ag2r1
405Michael Mørkøv
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin1
406Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal1
407Roger Kluge
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott1
408Martin Elmiger
BMC Racing
BMC Racing1
409Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida1