Tour de France

Gesamtwertungen

 FahrerMannschaftenZeit
1Chris Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky83h 26' 55''
2Romain Bardet
Ag2r
Ag2r+23''
3Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+29''
4Mikel Landa
Team Sky
Team Sky+1' 36''
5Fabio Aru
Astana
Astana+1' 55''
6Daniel Martin
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+2' 56''
7Simon Yates
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott+4' 46''
8Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+6' 52''
9Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+8' 22''
10Alberto Contador
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 34''
11Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+13' 41''
12Nairo Quintana
Movistar
Movistar+13' 52''
13Mikel Nieve
Team Sky
Team Sky+23' 11''
14Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r
Ag2r+23' 33''
15Emanuel Buchmann
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+31' 01''
16Brice Feillu
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+35' 06''
17Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+36' 13''
18Carlos Betancur
Movistar
Movistar+36' 25''
19Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+37' 31''
20Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+40' 49''
21Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+41' 49''
22Jan Bakelants
Ag2r
Ag2r+48' 09''
23Guillaume Martin
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+50' 53''
24Roman Kreuziger
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott+57' 45''
25Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1h 03' 51''
26Pierre Latour
Ag2r
Ag2r+1h 10' 34''
27Romain Hardy
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+1h 10' 38''
28Daniel Navarro
Cofidis
Cofidis+1h 11' 36''
29Sergio Henao
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 13' 11''
30Mathias Frank
Ag2r
Ag2r+1h 18' 14''
31Robert Kišerlovski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 22' 00''
32Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 30' 00''
33Nicolas Roche
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 31' 16''
34Thomas Degand
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+1h 31' 43''
35Rudy Molard
FDJ
FDJ+1h 33' 17''
36Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1h 33' 55''
37Ben Gastauer
Ag2r
Ag2r+1h 36' 47''
38Primož Roglic
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+1h 39' 06''
39Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 43' 37''
40Marco Minnaard
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+1h 45' 02''
41Darwin Atapuma
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 45' 40''
42Nathan Brown
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+1h 54' 33''
43Pierre-Luc Périchon
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+1h 55' 01''
44Jarlinson Pantano
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 56' 26''
45Andrey Zeits
Astana
Astana+1h 57' 17''
46Janez Brajkovic
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 57' 22''
47Cyril Gautier
Ag2r
Ag2r+2h 00' 34''
48Andrew Talansky
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2h 01' 13''
49Kristijan Ðurasek
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 01' 32''
50Daryl Impey
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott+2h 01' 45''
51Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 03' 05''
52Gianluca Brambilla
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+2h 04' 28''
53Haimar Zubeldia
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 04' 40''
54Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2h 06' 40''
55Maxime Bouet
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+2h 11' 37''
56Luis Ángel Maté
Cofidis
Cofidis+2h 12' 19''
57Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2h 16' 44''
58Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
Team Sky+2h 17' 53''
59Jens Keukeleire
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott+2h 20' 04''
60Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar
Movistar+2h 20' 07''
61Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2h 21' 24''
62Esteban Chaves
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott+2h 23' 29''
63Michael Valgren
Astana
Astana+2h 23' 32''
64Oliver Naesen
Ag2r
Ag2r+2h 24' 27''
65Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2h 26' 39''
66Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+2h 27' 51''
67Eduardo Sepúlveda
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+2h 28' 01''
68Axel Domont
Ag2r
Ag2r+2h 33' 14''
69Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2h 34' 12''
70Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 35' 54''
71Alexey Lutsenko
Astana
Astana+2h 36' 09''
72Tsgabu Grmay
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+2h 36' 25''
73Michael Schär
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2h 38' 56''
74Maurits Lammertink
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2h 40' 44''
75Tiago Machado
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2h 41' 17''
76Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis+2h 42' 32''
77Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2h 45' 15''
78Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2h 45' 55''
79Paul Martens
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+2h 46' 52''
80Stefan Küng
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2h 48' 49''
81Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 50' 55''
82Pawel Poljanski
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+2h 51' 04''
83Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+2h 51' 39''
84Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2h 52' 05''
85Simon Clarke
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2h 52' 11''
86Andrey Amador
Movistar
Movistar+2h 52' 24''
87Elie Gesbert
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+2h 53' 03''
88Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+2h 53' 46''
89Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2h 54' 32''
90Damien Howson
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott+2h 55' 07''
91Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2h 55' 26''
92Imanol Erviti
Movistar
Movistar+2h 59' 01''
93Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana
Astana+3h 00' 52''
94Jesús Herrada
Movistar
Movistar+3h 01' 46''
95Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3h 02' 41''
96Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3h 02' 51''
97Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 03' 48''
98Jay McCarthy
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+3h 03' 51''
99Michael Albasini
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott+3h 04' 35''
100Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+3h 07' 11''
101Tony Martin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3h 08' 05''
102Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3h 08' 07''
103Daniele Bennati
Movistar
Movistar+3h 11' 00''
104Perrig Quémeneur
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+3h 11' 05''
105Florian Vachon
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+3h 11' 09''
106Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3h 12' 32''
107Jack Bauer
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3h 14' 38''
108Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 14' 42''
109Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3h 15' 17''
110Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar
Movistar+3h 17' 17''
111Yoann Offredo
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+3h 17' 35''
112Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 18' 39''
113Patrick Bevin
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3h 19' 46''
114Vasil Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky+3h 20' 14''
115Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana
Astana+3h 22' 35''
116Maciej Bodnar
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+3h 25' 04''
117Julien Simon
Cofidis
Cofidis+3h 27' 00''
118Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3h 27' 09''
119Javier Moreno
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3h 27' 34''
120John Degenkolb
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 29' 21''
121Andriy Grivko
Astana
Astana+3h 30' 10''
122Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3h 33' 28''
123Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 34' 52''
124Dion Smith
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+3h 36' 03''
125Laurent Pichon
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+3h 36' 44''
126Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+3h 37' 51''
127Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 38' 31''
128Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis+3h 41' 04''
129Marcus Burghardt
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+3h 41' 13''
130Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3h 41' 14''
131Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3h 41' 24''
132Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+3h 43' 09''
133Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis+3h 43' 59''
134Frederik Backaert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+3h 44' 12''
135Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 44' 15''
136Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 44' 48''
137Steve Cummings
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3h 44' 54''
138Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
Cofidis+3h 47' 12''
139Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+3h 47' 58''
140Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3h 48' 29''
141Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+3h 49' 21''
142Julien Vermote
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3h 49' 41''
143Rick Zabel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3h 51' 58''
144Christian Knees
Team Sky
Team Sky+3h 52' 30''
145Grega Bole
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3h 52' 41''
146Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 55' 48''
147Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+3h 56' 50''
148Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3h 59' 16''
149André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 59' 44''
150Mathew Hayman
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott+4h 00' 10''
151Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4h 01' 19''
152Davide Cimolai
FDJ
FDJ+4h 02' 49''
153Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4h 05' 11''
154Fabio Sabatini
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+4h 07' 41''
155Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4h 09' 58''
156Jaco Venter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4h 11' 50''
157Dylan Groenewegen
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+4h 12' 31''
158Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4h 12' 53''
159Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
FDJ+4h 14' 02''
160Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
Cofidis+4h 14' 18''
161Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
Cofidis+4h 14' 52''
162Borut Božic
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+4h 15' 09''
163Taylor Phinney
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+4h 17' 15''
164Robert Wagner
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+4h 22' 00''
165Rüdiger Selig
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+4h 23' 42''
166Tom Leezer
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+4h 25' 58''
167Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky+4h 33' 04''