Wallonischer Pfeil

Ergebnisse

 FahrerMannschaftenZeit
1Alejandro Valverde
Movistar
Movistar5h 15' 37''
2Daniel Martin
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1''
3Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1''
4Sergio Henao
Team Sky
Team Sky+1''
5Michael Albasini
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott+1''
6Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1''
7Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
Team Sky+1''
8Rudy Molard
FDJ
FDJ+1''
9David Gaudu
FDJ
FDJ+1''
10Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1''
11Michael Woods
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+1''
12Ion Izagirre
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1''
13Romain Bardet
Ag2r
Ag2r+8''
14Pierre Latour
Ag2r
Ag2r+8''
15Robert Gesink
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+8''
16Patrick Konrad
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+8''
17Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+13''
18Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+13''
19Jay McCarthy
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+13''
20Jonathan Hivert
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+16''
21Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+16''
22Jakob Fuglsang
Astana
Astana+16''
23Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+21''
24Eduardo Sepúlveda
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+21''
25Maurits Lammertink
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+24''
26Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r
Ag2r+24''
27Mathias Frank
Ag2r
Ag2r+29''
28Igor Antón
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+29''
29Rafal Majka
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+35''
30Diego Rosa
Team Sky
Team Sky+35''
31Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+37''
32Georg Preidler
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+39''
33Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+42''
34Arthur Vichot
FDJ
FDJ+42''
35Elie Gesbert
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+45''
36Nathan Haas
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+45''
37Jarlinson Pantano
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+48''
38Paul Martens
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+50''
39Bob Jungels
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+53''
40Xandro Meurisse
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+54''
41Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+54''
42Thomas Degand
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+54''
43Ruben Guerreiro
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+54''
44Mikaël Chérel
Ag2r
Ag2r+54''
45Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+54''
46Samuel Sánchez
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1' 01''
47Ben Hermans
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1' 01''
48Julien Simon
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 01''
49Daniel Moreno
Movistar
Movistar+1' 01''
50Guillaume Martin
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+1' 01''
51Laurens De Plus
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1' 01''
52Cyril Gautier
Ag2r
Ag2r+1' 01''
53Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 01''
54Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 01''
55Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 13''
56Maxime Vantomme
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+1' 13''
57Pello Bilbao
Astana
Astana+1' 13''
58Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1' 17''
59Floris De Tier
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+1' 21''
60Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1' 21''
61Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1' 21''
62Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1' 21''
63Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+1' 26''
64Sebastián Henao
Team Sky
Team Sky+1' 26''
65Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 34''
66Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 34''
67Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 34''
68Enrico Battaglin
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+1' 34''
69José Joaquín Rojas
Movistar
Movistar+1' 38''
70Dion Smith
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+1' 44''
71Juan José Lobato
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+1' 52''
72Roman Kreuziger
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott+2' 09''
73Merhawi Kudus
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2' 09''
74André Cardoso
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 09''
75Carlos Betancur
Movistar
Movistar+2' 09''
76Haimar Zubeldia
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 09''
77Luis Ángel Maté
Cofidis
Cofidis+2' 09''
78Stéphane Rossetto
Cofidis
Cofidis+2' 13''
79Jesús Herrada
Movistar
Movistar+2' 13''
80Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2' 13''
81Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 13''
82Dimitri Peyskens
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+2' 13''
83Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2' 13''
84Simon Clarke
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2' 13''
85Brendan Canty
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2' 13''
86Maxime Bouet
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+2' 13''
87Brice Feillu
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+2' 20''
88Alexey Vermeulen
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+2' 20''
89Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+2' 23''
90Perrig Quémeneur
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+2' 23''
91Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+2' 27''
92Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis+2' 27''
93Nikita Stalnov
Astana
Astana+2' 31''
94Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+2' 31''
95Antoine Warnier
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+2' 31''
96Michael Schär
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2' 31''
97Bryan Nauleau
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+2' 31''
98Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2' 31''
99Sébastien Delfosse
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+2' 41''
100Christophe Masson
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+2' 41''
101Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+2' 46''
102Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+2' 46''
103Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 56''
104Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
Team Sky+2' 56''
105Michel Kreder
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+2' 56''
106Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 00''
107Guillaume Bonnafond
Cofidis
Cofidis+3' 04''
108Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3' 04''
109Ángel Vicioso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 11''
110Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+3' 14''
111Kévin Reza
FDJ
FDJ+3' 19''
112Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
Team Sky+3' 22''
113Franck Bonnamour
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+3' 30''
114Christoph Pfingsten
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+3' 32''
115Maximilian Schachmann
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3' 32''
116Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 55''
117Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 55''
118Marco Minnaard
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+4' 20''
119Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 36''
120Mark Christian
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+4' 36''
121Gregor Mühlberger
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+4' 36''
122Gianluca Brambilla
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+5' 51''
123Michal Golas
Team Sky
Team Sky+5' 51''
124Cesare Benedetti
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+5' 51''
125Jack Haig
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott+5' 51''
126Petr Vakoc
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+5' 54''
127Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 54''
128Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 54''
129Jaco Venter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+5' 54''
130Christopher Juul-Jensen
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott+6' 09''
131Tsgabu Grmay
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+6' 16''
132Tanel Kangert
Astana
Astana+6' 42''
133Daryl Impey
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott+7' 04''
134Toms Skujinš
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+7' 04''
135Rory Sutherland
Movistar
Movistar+7' 04''
136Andriy Grivko
Astana
Astana+7' 14''
137Damien Howson
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott+7' 16''
138Bert-Jan Lindeman
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+7' 46''
139Cédric Pineau
FDJ
FDJ+8' 56''
140Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r
Ag2r+8' 56''
141Axel Domont
Ag2r
Ag2r+8' 59''
142Paul Ourselin
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+8' 59''
143Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+8' 59''
144Anthony Perez
Cofidis
Cofidis+8' 59''
145Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+8' 59''
146Floris Gerts
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+8' 59''
147Grega Bole
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+9' 05''
148Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+9' 05''
149Sindre Lunke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+9' 05''
150Grégory Habeaux
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+9' 05''
151Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 05''
152Gregory Daniel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12' 40''
153Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12' 40''
154Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+12' 40''
155Jesús Hernández
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12' 40''
156Jens Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12' 50''
157Romain Guillemois
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+12' 52''
158Antonio Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+12' 55''
159Johann Van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+12' 55''
160Justin Jules
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+12' 55''
161Tom Scully
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+13' 00''
162Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
FDJ+13' 00''
163Koen Bouwman
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+13' 00''
164Alexey Lutsenko
Astana
Astana+13' 15''
165Jérôme Cousin
Cofidis
Cofidis+13' 41''
166Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
Cofidis+13' 41''
167Olivier Pardini
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality ProtectDNF
168Daniel Pearson
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDNF
169Lasse Hansen
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDNF
170Aaron Gate
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDNF
171Conor Dunne
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDNF
172Adam Blythe
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDNF
173Lars Petter Nordhaug
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDNF
174Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
175Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
176Ruben Pols
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
177Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
178Romain Hardy
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo OscaroDNF
179Arnold Jeannesson
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo OscaroDNF
180Meiyin Wang
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
181Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
182Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJDNF
183Marc Fournier
FDJ
FDJDNF
184Michael Schwarzmann
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgroheDNF
185Mads Würtz
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
186Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
187Marco Mathis
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
188Michael Valgren
Astana
AstanaDNF
189Laurens De Vreese
Astana
AstanaDNF
190Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
191Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
192Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
193Alexander Edmondson
Orica-Scott
Orica-ScottDNF
194Sam Bewley
Orica-Scott
Orica-ScottDNF
195Fabien Doubey
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe GobertDNF
196Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe GobertDNF
197Owain Doull
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
198Martin Velits
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step FloorsDNF
199Marc Soler
Movistar
MovistarDNF
200Imanol Erviti
Movistar
MovistarDNF