06.12
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Cucine Lube Civitanova
28
20
25
25
15
30
25
23
19
9
07.12
Fenerbahçe
Knack Roeselare
20
19
25
16
25
25
21
25
20.12
Fenerbahçe
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
21.12
Cucine Lube Civitanova
Knack Roeselare
16.01
Knack Roeselare
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
17.01
Cucine Lube Civitanova
Fenerbahçe
31.01
Fenerbahçe
Cucine Lube Civitanova
31.01
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Knack Roeselare
13.02
Knack Roeselare
Cucine Lube Civitanova
15.02
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Fenerbahçe
28.02
Cucine Lube Civitanova
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
28.02
Knack Roeselare
Fenerbahçe
05.12
Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala
PAOK Thessaloniki
25
27
33
25
15
19
29
35
23
11
07.12
VfB Friedrichshafen
Halkbank
25
25
21
28
14
23
25
26
19.12
Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala
VfB Friedrichshafen
21.12
Halkbank
PAOK Thessaloniki
17.01
Halkbank
Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala
18.01
PAOK Thessaloniki
VfB Friedrichshafen
31.01
VfB Friedrichshafen
PAOK Thessaloniki
01.02
Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala
Halkbank
13.02
PAOK Thessaloniki
Halkbank
14.02
VfB Friedrichshafen
Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala
28.02
Halkbank
VfB Friedrichshafen
28.02
PAOK Thessaloniki
Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala
06.12
PGE Skra Belchatów
Chaumont
25
18
19
27
19
25
25
29
07.12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Dynamo Moskva
25
25
25
23
17
22
20.12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
PGE Skra Belchatów
20.12
Chaumont
Dynamo Moskva
16.01
Chaumont
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
17.01
Dynamo Moskva
PGE Skra Belchatów
31.01
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Chaumont
31.01
PGE Skra Belchatów
Dynamo Moskva
13.02
PGE Skra Belchatów
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
14.02
Dynamo Moskva
Chaumont
28.02
Dynamo Moskva
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
28.02
Chaumont
PGE Skra Belchatów
06.12
Toulouse
Zenit Kazan
31
20
23
19
29
25
25
25
06.12
Jastrzebski Wegiel
Berlin Recycling Volleys
25
25
26
21
19
24
19.12
Jastrzebski Wegiel
Toulouse
21.12
Zenit Kazan
Berlin Recycling Volleys
16.01
Zenit Kazan
Jastrzebski Wegiel
17.01
Berlin Recycling Volleys
Toulouse
30.01
Toulouse
Berlin Recycling Volleys
31.01
Jastrzebski Wegiel
Zenit Kazan
13.02
Toulouse
Jastrzebski Wegiel
14.02
Berlin Recycling Volleys
Zenit Kazan
28.02
Zenit Kazan
Toulouse
28.02
Berlin Recycling Volleys
Jastrzebski Wegiel
05.12
Noliko Maaseik
Diatec Trentino
17
23
25
17
25
25
23
25
06.12
Arkas Spor
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
23
28
23
25
30
25
20.12
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Diatec Trentino
20.12
Noliko Maaseik
Arkas Spor
17.01
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Noliko Maaseik
18.01
Diatec Trentino
Arkas Spor
30.01
Noliko Maaseik
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
01.02
Arkas Spor
Diatec Trentino
14.02
Arkas Spor
Noliko Maaseik
14.02
Diatec Trentino
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
28.02
Diatec Trentino
Noliko Maaseik
28.02
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Arkas Spor