06/12
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Istanbul BB
25
28
29
12
26
27
07/12
Dynamo Moskva
Noliko Maaseik
25
23
25
25
22
25
22
20
21/12
Istanbul BB
Dynamo Moskva
25
18
18
22
19
25
25
25
21/12
Noliko Maaseik
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
23
22
21
25
25
25
18/01
Dynamo Moskva
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
23
21
30
20
25
25
28
25
18/01
Noliko Maaseik
Istanbul BB
25
25
17
21
15
22
21
25
25
11
31/01
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Dynamo Moskva
01/02
Istanbul BB
Noliko Maaseik
14/02
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Noliko Maaseik
15/02
Dynamo Moskva
Istanbul BB
01/03
Istanbul BB
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
01/03
Noliko Maaseik
Dynamo Moskva
06/12
Berlin Recycling Volleys
Cucine Lube Civitanova
21
25
25
26
25
16
18
24
08/12
Dukla Liberec
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
14
16
25
25
15
25
25
21
23
17
20/12
Cucine Lube Civitanova
Dukla Liberec
25
25
25
21
15
20
22/12
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Berlin Recycling Volleys
21
25
23
25
15
25
15
25
22
12
18/01
Dukla Liberec
Berlin Recycling Volleys
18
23
16
25
25
25
19/01
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Cucine Lube Civitanova
22
13
14
25
25
25
01/02
Cucine Lube Civitanova
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
02/02
Berlin Recycling Volleys
Dukla Liberec
14/02
Berlin Recycling Volleys
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
15/02
Dukla Liberec
Cucine Lube Civitanova
01/03
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Dukla Liberec
01/03
Cucine Lube Civitanova
Berlin Recycling Volleys
06/12
Paris Volley
VfB Friedrichshafen
25
26
18
18
13
22
24
25
25
15
07/12
Arkas Spor
Zenit Kazan
14
11
17
25
25
25
21/12
Zenit Kazan
Paris Volley
25
25
25
17
15
21
22/12
VfB Friedrichshafen
Arkas Spor
21
23
25
25
12
25
25
22
19
15
18/01
VfB Friedrichshafen
Zenit Kazan
13
25
13
21
25
23
25
25
18/01
Paris Volley
Arkas Spor
20
17
25
22
25
25
15
25
31/01
Zenit Kazan
VfB Friedrichshafen
01/02
Arkas Spor
Paris Volley
14/02
Paris Volley
Zenit Kazan
15/02
Arkas Spor
VfB Friedrichshafen
01/03
Zenit Kazan
Arkas Spor
01/03
VfB Friedrichshafen
Paris Volley
06/12
06/12
Azimut Modena
ACH Volley Ljubljana
25
21
25
23
15
22
25
19
25
11
20/12
PGE Skra Belchatów
Azimut Modena
22
25
17
22
25
21
25
25
20/12
17/01
19/01
ACH Volley Ljubljana
PGE Skra Belchatów
19
21
25
15
25
25
18
25
31/01
01/02
PGE Skra Belchatów
ACH Volley Ljubljana
14/02
Azimut Modena
PGE Skra Belchatów
15/02
01/03
ACH Volley Ljubljana
Azimut Modena
01/03
07/12
Halkbank
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
19
23
23
25
25
25
08/12
Knack Roeselare
Belogorie Belgorod
25
20
25
25
13
27
25
19
19
15
22/12
Belogorie Belgorod
Halkbank
25
30
25
14
28
21
22/12
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Knack Roeselare
25
25
25
22
21
23
18/01
Halkbank
Knack Roeselare
24
19
26
23
26
25
24
25
18/01
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Belogorie Belgorod
11
25
31
18
15
25
14
29
25
13
01/02
Belogorie Belgorod
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
01/02
Knack Roeselare
Halkbank
15/02
Halkbank
Belogorie Belgorod
15/02
Knack Roeselare
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
01/03
Belogorie Belgorod
Knack Roeselare
01/03
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Halkbank