Regionalliga Bayern

Tabellen

 MannschaftenLetzte 5SSUN+T-T+/-Pkt.
1Skellefteå AIK523701516010357111
2Frölunda HC523701516911257104
3Linköping HC52320201631214294
4Luleå HF52310211401231792
5Färjestad BK52300221411301189
6Växjö Lakers5229023147139887
7Djurgårdens IF5228024144135986
8Örebro HK5225027135146-1177
9HV715225027138146-875
10Brynäs IF5225027133138-574
11Rögle BK5220032125154-2962
12Malmö Redhawks5220032116153-3761
13MODO Hockey5216036119166-4749
14Karlskrona HK529043120184-6431