Arnold Palmer Invitational

Ergebnisse

 Sportlerzum ParR1R2R3R4Total
1Bryson DeChambeau-1167716871277
2Lee Westwood-1069716573278
3Corey Conners-866697174280
4Jordan Spieth-670696875282
4Andrew Putnam-670726971282
4Richy Werenski-671696973282
7Christiaan Bezuidenhout-570707073283
8Jason Kokrak-468736974284
8Chris Kirk-471706974284
10Paul Casey-370697274285
10Tommy Fleetwood-370706877285
10Matthew Fitzpatrick-369717174285
10Charley Hoffman-371726775285
10Keegan Bradley-369746478285
10Max Homa-370707273285
10Will Zalatoris-373687272285
10Rory McIlroy-366717276285
18Matt Wallace-270737271286
18Brendan Steele-271727172286
18Hideki Matsuyama-275706972286
21Tyrrell Hatton-177676677287
21Lanto Griffin-169687377287
21Harold Varner III-172727073287
21Sungjae Im-169707276287
21Emiliano Grillo-171746874287
26Ian Poulter070737075288
26Harris English073707174288
26Bo Hoag074707173288
26Denny McCarthy072736776288
26Branden Grace074716776288
31Danny Willett173716877289
31Jason Day170726879289
31Padraig Harrington170746976289
31Cameron Tringale170756975289
31Bernd Wiesberger172717274289
36Robert MacIntyre271717672290
36Charles Howell III274727074290
36Jason Dufner274707175290
36Kevin Kisner273726778290
36Doug Ghim271736581290
36Kristoffer Ventura275706778290
36Pat Perez275717074290
43Martin Laird369677679291
43Kevin Na371717673291
43Mark Hubbard371747274291
43Talor Gooch373737174291
43Keith Mitchell373716978291
43Byeong Hun An368747574291
49Danny Lee473717177292
49Chez Reavie474707375292
49Zach Johnson474707276292
49Maverick McNealy471727277292
49Will Gordon472727276292
49Alexander Norén472717079292
49Juan Sebastián Muñoz468767276292
49Viktor Hovland469687778292
57Patton Kizzire576697375293
57Brendon Todd574707178293
57Patrick Rodgers573726979293
57Tyler Duncan572727178293
57Erik van Rooyen572747275293
57Jazz Janewattananond575656984293
63Steve Stricker672717477294
63Luke List671727576294
63John Huh674717277294
66Lucas Glover772747277295
66Doc Redman773737673295
68Brandt Snedeker875717575296
68Victor Perez869747875296
70Russell Knox974717379297
71Henrik Norlander1071757478298
72Rickie Fowler1176707677299
73Patrick Reed37374147 (CUT)
73Tom Hoge37473147 (CUT)
75Cameron Percy47276148 (CUT)
75Matt Jones47672148 (CUT)
75Cameron Davis47672148 (CUT)
75Hudson Swafford47870148 (CUT)
75Matthew NeSmith47276148 (CUT)
75Robert Streb47870148 (CUT)
75Peter Malnati47078148 (CUT)
75Henrik Stenson47375148 (CUT)
75Nick Taylor47375148 (CUT)
75Rory Sabbatini47078148 (CUT)
75Cheng Tsung Pan47474148 (CUT)
86Marc Leishman57475149 (CUT)
86Shane Lowry57574149 (CUT)
86Billy Horschel57475149 (CUT)
86Jim Herman57574149 (CUT)
86Sam Burns57772149 (CUT)
86Aaron Wise57574149 (CUT)
86Sunghoon Kang57277149 (CUT)
86Kyoung-Hoon Lee57178149 (CUT)
86Dylan Frittelli57970149 (CUT)
86Graeme McDowell57970149 (CUT)
96Paul Goydos67377150 (CUT)
96Joel Dahmen67476150 (CUT)
96J.T. Poston67674150 (CUT)
96Wyndham Clark67476150 (CUT)
96Charl Schwartzel67674150 (CUT)
96Anirban Lahiri67278150 (CUT)
102Brian Stuard77477151 (CUT)
102Adam Long77081151 (CUT)
102Cameron Champ77774151 (CUT)
102Adam Hadwin77972151 (CUT)
102Camilo Villegas78170151 (CUT)
102Sepp Straka77378151 (CUT)
108Brian Gay87874152 (CUT)
108Tim Herron87379152 (CUT)
108Matt Every87676152 (CUT)
108Kyle Stanley87676152 (CUT)
108Austin Cook87577152 (CUT)
108Kramer Hickok87676152 (CUT)
108Francesco Molinari87874152 (CUT)
108Matthias Schmid87676152 (CUT)
116John Augenstein98370153 (CUT)
117Rod Perry107876154 (CUT)
117Tyler McCumber107975154 (CUT)
119Robby Shelton127680156 (CUT)
121Justin Rose-57168WDW139 (WDW)
122Robert Gamez7799279 (DSQ)
123Si Woo Kim880WDW80 (WDW)
- Louis Oosthuizen