Sportlerzum ParR1R2R3R4Total
1Joachim Hansen-19686467265
2Wilco Nienaber-17676770267
3Shaun Norris-16706966268
4Steve Surry-13716667271
4Brandon Stone-13686469271
4Aaron Cockerill-13687168271
7Richard Bland-12676870272
7Jacques Blaauw-12637370272
7Bryce Easton-12696767272
7Lars van Meijel-12696766272
11Niklas Lemke-11667168273
11Darren Fichardt-11696968273
11Neil Schietekat-11677067273
11Romain Wattel-11686968273
15Zander Lombard-10657070274
15Christiaan Bezuidenhout-10697067274
15Martin Rohwer-10706669274
18Dean Burmester-9686570275
18Jayden Schaper-9687268275
20Scott Jamieson-8706871276
20Toby Tree-8686868276
20Antoine Rozner-8706968276
23Matthew Jordan-7687268277
23Julian Suri-7687172277
23Chase Hanna-7687070277
23Joel Sjöholm-7716770277
23Lorenzo Scalise-7707268277
23James du Preez-7677168277
29Rhys Enoch-6697371278
30Gonzalo Fernández-Castaño-5707173279
30Scott Vincent-5677172279
30Marcus Armitage-5717069279
30Oliver Farr-5687372279
30Justin Walters-5687068279
35Dale Whitnell-4717169280
35Johannes Veerman-4717471280
35Jbe Kruger-4726971280
35Hennie du Plessis-4706673280
35Estiaan Conradie-4687173280
35Jonathan Caldwell-4707170280
35Peter Karmis-4686971280
42Álvaro Quirós-3717169281
42Ewen Ferguson-3687468281
42Richard McEvoy-3756873281
42Yikeun Chang-3717269281
42Benjamin Poke-3706971281
42Louis de Jager-3697470281
42Jake Redman-3736872281
42Matthew Spacey-3686972281
42Jaco Prinsloo-3726873281
51Adrián Otaegui-2707073282
51Benjamin Follett-Smith-2727966282
51Heinrich Bruiners-2657869282
51Ruan de Smidt-2727071282
51Daan Huizing-2707469282
56Grant Forrest-1686974283
56Anton Haig-1727369283
56MJ Viljoen-1727270283
56Deon Germishuys-1747270283
56Marcel Siem-1717373283
61Ryan Lumsden0727172284
61Oliver Wilson0687271284
61Steven Brown0667473284
61Jack Harrison0707469284
61Garrick Higgo0717570284
66Hennie Otto1687375285
66Keith Horne1697372285
66Daniel Greene1697075285
66Ruan Korb1707372285
70Louis Albertse2697275286
70Pedro Figueiredo2697372286
70Adilson Da Silva2747374286
74Sebastián García3717373287
74Gavin Green3717674287
76Jack Senior4737572288
76Daniel van Tonder4697476288
76Andre De Decker4687674288
79Ockie Strydom10727479294
80David Dixon067142 (CUT)
80Philip Eriksson069142 (CUT)
80Richard Sterne072142 (CUT)
80Jake Roos070142 (CUT)
80Jaco Ahlers069142 (CUT)
80Oliver Bekker072142 (CUT)
80Toto Thimba071142 (CUT)
80Malcolm Mitchell074142 (CUT)
80Darius van Driel072142 (CUT)
80Robin Roussel071142 (CUT)
91David Drysdale172143 (CUT)
91David Law177143 (CUT)
91Ross McGowan171143 (CUT)
91Janne Kaske169143 (CUT)
91Keenan Davidse174143 (CUT)
91Anthony Michael170143 (CUT)
91Thriston Lawrence173143 (CUT)
91JC Ritchie171143 (CUT)
91Andre Nel172143 (CUT)
91Breyten Meyer170143 (CUT)
91Cormac Sharvin174143 (CUT)
91Wil Besseling169143 (CUT)
91Joost Luiten169143 (CUT)
91Ricardo Santos171143 (CUT)
91Matthieu Pavon171143 (CUT)
91Adrian Meronk168143 (CUT)
91Fabrizio Zanotti170143 (CUT)
108Adrià Arnaus269144 (CUT)
108Emilio Cuartero272144 (CUT)
108Scott Hend271144 (CUT)
108James Kingston275144 (CUT)
108Dylan Naidoo272144 (CUT)
108Peetie van der Merwe274144 (CUT)
108Alexander Levy271144 (CUT)
115Oliver Fisher372145 (CUT)
115Trevor Fisher373145 (CUT)
115Christiaan Basson376145 (CUT)
115Callum Mowat373145 (CUT)
115Luke Jerling374145 (CUT)
115Adriel Poonan369145 (CUT)
115Raphaël Jacquelin375145 (CUT)
122Garrick Porteous474146 (CUT)
122Jaco Van Zyl476146 (CUT)
122Merrick Bremner470146 (CUT)
122Haydn Porteous473146 (CUT)
122MJ Daffue473146 (CUT)
122Michael Palmer468146 (CUT)
122Adrien Saddier469146 (CUT)
122Matías Calderón471146 (CUT)
132Masahiro Kawamura575147 (CUT)
132Nicolai Højgaard570147 (CUT)
132Riekus Nortje574147 (CUT)
132JJ Senekal573147 (CUT)
132Makhetha Mazibuko570147 (CUT)
132CJ du Plessis572147 (CUT)
139Lee Slattery675148 (CUT)
139Desne van den Bergh675148 (CUT)
139Rourke van der Spuy673148 (CUT)
142Sean Crocker776149 (CUT)
142Jacques Kruyswijk777149 (CUT)
142Jean-Paul Strydom777149 (CUT)
142Thanda Mavundla773149 (CUT)
146Jack Floydd876150 (CUT)
146Colin Nel875150 (CUT)
146Allister De Kock876150 (CUT)
149Stephen Ferreira977151 (CUT)
150Jean Hugo1176153 (CUT)
152Shubhankar Sharma1379155 (CUT)
153Alex Haindl1578157 (CUT)
154Thabiso Ngcobo1785159 (CUT)
155Andrea Pavan2079162 (CUT)
156Ruan Conradie2WDW73 (WDW)