Sportlerzum ParR1R2R3R4Total
1Dan Bradbury-21666767263
2Sami Välimäki-18656669266
3Daniel van Tonder-17636768267
3Christiaan Bezuidenhout-17646966267
5Louis de Jager-15657067269
6Dale Whitnell-13687065271
6Heinrich Bruiners-13676766271
6JJ Senekal-13716666271
9Thomas Murray-12696667272
9Simon Forsström-12697165272
9Casey Jarvis-12637171272
9Romain Langasque-12677070272
13Nathan Kimsey-11667467273
13Francesco Laporta-11696869273
13Oliver Bekker-11676570273
16Rhys Enoch-10677065274
16Marcel Siem-10726567274
18Shaun Norris-9686770275
18Neil Schietekat-9696967275
18Jayden Schaper-9677265275
18Dylan Mostert-9716770275
18Tom McKibbin-9677466275
18Ricardo Gouveia-9696768275
24Ross McGowan-8727067276
24Matthew Southgate-8677268276
24Jbe Kruger-8677272276
24Jacques Kruyswijk-8726868276
24Kyle Barker-8677267276
24Wilco Nienaber-8677270276
30Alejandro Del Rey-7706867277
30Daniel Gavins-7706869277
30Thomas Aiken-7706868277
33Todd Clements-6716674278
33Renato Paratore-6687369278
33Nikhil Rama-6687166278
33Keith Horne-6707168278
33Thriston Lawrence-6737366278
33Hennie du Plessis-6687367278
39Wynand Dingle-5707665279
39Nick Bachem-5737171279
39Jeremy Freiburghaus-5727069279
39Kristian Krogh-5697070279
39Aman Gupta-5706968279
44Craig Howie-4676974280
44Chase Hanna-4707466280
44Brandon Stone-4717365280
44Louis Albertse-4687071280
48Daniel Brown-3717169281
48Luca Filippi-3697168281
48Jean Hugo-3707069281
48Luke Jerling-3726970281
48Julien Guerrier-3716972281
48Clément Berardo-3707171281
54Lorenzo Scalise-2687269282
54Keagan Thomas-2707170282
54Zander Lombard-2727269282
54Robin Sciot-Siegrist-2697468282
54Elias Bertheussen-2717071282
59Sean Bradley-1687472283
60Anton Karlsson0697175284
60Hennie O'Kennedy0717370284
60MJ Viljoen0697273284
60Darius van Driel0667370284
64Toby Tree1707271285
64Jens Dantorp1657471285
66Jaco Ahlers2697174286
66Estiaan Conradie2697074286
66Deon Germishuys2707372286
66Adilson Da Silva2707569286
66Jeong Weon Ko2707571286
71Jake Redman3677573287
72Pieter Moolman5697474289
72Jacquin Hess5747572289
72Ruan Conradie5687478289
75Jordan Duminy12707777296
76Javier Sainz171143 (CUT)
76Gary Boyd174143 (CUT)
76Matthew Baldwin173143 (CUT)
76Pavan Sagoo169143 (CUT)
76Gerhard Pepler172143 (CUT)
76Ian Snyman175143 (CUT)
76Jaco van Zyl177143 (CUT)
76Anthony Michael169143 (CUT)
76Tristen Strydom170143 (CUT)
76Jaco Prinsloo172143 (CUT)
76Martin Vorster173143 (CUT)
76Grégory Bourdy172143 (CUT)
76Clément Sordet175143 (CUT)
76Christopher Mivis171143 (CUT)
76Mateusz Gradecki172143 (CUT)
91Ángel Hidalgo272144 (CUT)
91Santiago Tarrío273144 (CUT)
91Marc Warren273144 (CUT)
91James Morrison270144 (CUT)
91Sam Hutsby271144 (CUT)
91Robin Williams274144 (CUT)
91John Murphy276144 (CUT)
91Jens Fahrbring269144 (CUT)
91Martin Simonsen271144 (CUT)
91Darren Fichardt271144 (CUT)
91George Coetzee273144 (CUT)
91Lyle Rowe269144 (CUT)
91Musiwalo Nethunzwi271144 (CUT)
91CJ du Plessis271144 (CUT)
91Franklin Manchest274144 (CUT)
91Rupert Kaminski268144 (CUT)
91Keelan van Wyk273144 (CUT)
91Luke Brown268144 (CUT)
91Aaron Cockerill270144 (CUT)
91Alexander Knappe272144 (CUT)
111Joachim Hansen375145 (CUT)
111Richard Sterne374145 (CUT)
111Merrick Bremner375145 (CUT)
111Keenan Davidse368145 (CUT)
111Ockie Strydom370145 (CUT)
111Bryce Easton376145 (CUT)
111Jean-Paul Strydom371145 (CUT)
111JC Ritchie373145 (CUT)
111James du Preez377145 (CUT)
111Malcolm Mitchell372145 (CUT)
121Oliver Hundebøll Jørgensen475146 (CUT)
121Jovan Rebula476146 (CUT)
121Martin Rohwer475146 (CUT)
121Combrinck Smit473146 (CUT)
121Madalitso Muthiya470146 (CUT)
121Peter Karmis470146 (CUT)
127Emilio Cuartero576147 (CUT)
127Joshua Lee573147 (CUT)
127Tobias Edén574147 (CUT)
127Lindani Ndwandwe574147 (CUT)
127Dylan Naidoo575147 (CUT)
127Rourke van der Spuy573147 (CUT)
127Michael Palmer569147 (CUT)
127Herman Loubser572147 (CUT)
127Albert Venter575147 (CUT)
127Adriel Poonan575147 (CUT)
127Ruan Korb572147 (CUT)
127Frederik Schott572147 (CUT)
127Stephen Ferreira570147 (CUT)
140David Drysdale675148 (CUT)
140Therion Nel676148 (CUT)
140Alex Haindl672148 (CUT)
140David Ravetto674148 (CUT)
140Guðmundur Kristjánsson671148 (CUT)
145Harvey Byers777149 (CUT)
145Mikael Lindberg774149 (CUT)
147Oliver Fisher877150 (CUT)
147Philip Eriksson876150 (CUT)
147Siyanda Mwandla876150 (CUT)
147Matthew Spacey876150 (CUT)
147Quintin Wilsnach875150 (CUT)
152Jake Bolton975151 (CUT)
152Jacques Blaauw974151 (CUT)
152Haydn Porteous976151 (CUT)
155Dwayne Basson1074152 (CUT)
156Thabang Simon1481156 (CUT)