Nedbank Golf Challenge

Ergebnisse

 Sportlerzum ParR1R2R3R4Total
1Thomas Bjørn-2067706665268
2Sergio García-1866736665270
2Jamie Donaldson-1867666770270
4Henrik Stenson-1669676967272
5Brendon De Jonge-1570686966273
6Charl Schwartzel-1368707166275
7Justin Rose-1273676967276
7Ryan Moore-1271656773276
9Thongchai Jaidee-1169706672277
10Peter Uihlein-970697070279
11Gonzalo Fernández-Castaño-867727269280
12Francesco Molinari-676706967282
12Darren Fichardt-671686974282
14Richard Sterne-573737166283
14Louis Oosthuizen-574696773283
16D.A. Points-271677078286
16Martin Kaymer-271667475286
16Joost Luiten-274687569286
19Luke Donald-168717474287
20Branden Grace075716973288
20Victor Dubuisson073727172288
22Gary Woodland274737568290
22Matteo Manassero272747272290
24Dawie van der Walt377727369291
25David Lynn573717574293
25Morten Madsen576716878293
25Thaworn Wiratchant571767076293
28Kevin Streelman775717772295
29Ernie Els1275717777300
30Peter Senior1680687581304