Nedbank Golf Challenge

Ergebnisse

 Sportlerzum ParR1R2R3R4Total
1Danny Willett-1871686566270
2Ross Fisher-1466707068274
3Luke Donald-1271636973276
4Marcel Siem-968727168279
5Kiradech Aphibarnrat-772736868281
6Miguel Ángel Jiménez-670746969282
7Jonas Blixt-371737071285
7Tim Clark-370717272285
7Louis Oosthuizen-370736973285
7Thongchai Jaidee-371707173285
11Shane Lowry-272727171286
12Stephen Gallacher-170737272287
12Brendon Todd-173687571287
14Tommy Fleetwood174677474289
14Charl Schwartzel170717573289
16Pablo Larrazábal273717175290
16Lee Westwood272707870290
16George Coetzee268747672290
19Brooks Koepka370747572291
19Dawie van der Walt373726977291
21Jaco Ahlers474757073292
21Martin Kaymer474757172292
21Alexander Levy468707678292
24Thomas Bjørn580726873293
24Joost Luiten572747374293
26Marc Warren775737176295
26Kevin Na777737273295
28Mikko Ilonen1076787272298
29Daniel van Tonder1377787670301
30Jamie Donaldson274WDW74 (WDW)