Nedbank Golf Challenge

Ergebnisse

 Sportlerzum ParR1R2R3R4Total
1Marc Leishman-1968686667269
2Henrik Stenson-1366677072275
3Chris Wood-970717068279
4Danny Willett-867757068280
4Robert Streb-869667273280
4Branden Grace-868746771280
4Victor Dubuisson-871736868280
8Byeong Hun An-772707168281
9Charl Schwartzel-671746770282
9Thongchai Jaidee-670726971282
11Emiliano Grillo-572697369283
11Louis Oosthuizen-570726873283
13Thomas Aiken-473697270284
13Jaco Van Zyl-466687278284
15Ross Fisher-369717372285
16Andy Sullivan-271717074286
16Matthew Fitzpatrick-269776872286
16Keegan Bradley-272697372286
16Kiradech Aphibarnrat-270687375286
20Scott Piercy-173687274287
21Miguel Ángel Jiménez070727571288
21Tommy Fleetwood071727372288
21Webb Simpson075727269288
24Russell Knox169766876289
25Shane Lowry274717075290
25Martin Kaymer275717272290
25Bernd Wiesberger270716881290
28Lee Westwood1272817275300
29Søren Kjeldsen1774817773305
30Steven Bowditch1977787775307