Nedbank Golf Challenge

Ergebnisse

 Sportlerzum ParR1R2R3R4Total
1Branden Grace-1168756866277
2Scott Jamieson-1068736770278
3Victor Dubuisson-968707170279
4Haotong Li-770777064281
5Martin Kaymer-673696971282
6Lee Westwood-570707469283
6Darren Fichardt-571697568283
8Matthew Fitzpatrick-470776869284
8Louis Oosthuizen-471737070284
10Graeme Storm-369757170285
10Tommy Fleetwood-373746771285
12Shane Lowry-272717271286
12Alexander Norén-269727570286
12Søren Kjeldsen-271786968286
12Thorbjørn Olesen-271757367286
12Charl Schwartzel-269737272286
12Haydn Porteous-273736773286
12Joost Luiten-271727271286
19Richie Ramsay-173707272287
19Ian Poulter-174727071287
19Paul Waring-170737371287
19Tyrrell Hatton-171707670287
19Richard Sterne-174726972287
19Benjamin Hébert-174697470287
19Matthieu Pavon-172746873287
19Bernd Wiesberger-167777469287
27Jorge Campillo071776872288
27Francesco Molinari073756575288
29Ignacio Elvira170757371289
29Lee Slattery170747471289
29Callum Shinkwin170757470289
29Paul Dunne174767366289
29Fabrizio Zanotti170777270289
34Ross Fisher270717376290
34Eddie Pepperell274746973290
34Matt Wallace275757169290
37Lucas Bjerregaard370787271291
37George Coetzee377717271291
37Grégory Bourdy375707274291
37Michaël Lorenzo-Vera370747572291
37Alexander Levy372777072291
42Rafael Cabrera472787270292
42David Drysdale472736978292
42David Horsey473717375292
42Sam Brazel474727274292
42Padraig Harrington474727175292
42David Lipsky474767765292
42Julian Suri468757574292
42Dylan Frittelli475756973292
42Dean Burmester477727172292
42Kiradech Aphibarnrat474757271292
52Ryan Fox671747772294
52Alexander Björk671737377294
52Hideto Tanihara669767079294
55Jeunghun Wang773797469295
55Edoardo Molinari776757371295
57Scott Hend880736875296
57Nicolas Colsaerts876757471296
59Romain Wattel976767570297
60Pablo Larrazábal1076747474298
60Adrián Otaegui1074767375298
60Stephen Gallacher1074757475298
60Renato Paratore1072797770298
60Thomas Bjørn1079737769298
65Andy Sullivan1179727969299
66Marc Warren1271767578300
66Brandon Stone1276797570300
68Chris Wood1372757579301
69Andrés Romero1574777577303
70Andrew Dodt1878777477306
71Jordan Smith127680WDWWDW156 (WDW)
72Peter Uihlein-270WDWWDW70 (WDW)