The Genesis Invitational

Ergebnisse

 Sportlerzum ParR1R2R3R4Total
1Adam Scott-1172646770273
2Matt Kuchar-964697072275
2Scott Brown-971686868275
2Sunghoon Kang-969677069275
5Max Homa-872696570276
5Joel Dahmen-868716671276
5Bryson DeChambeau-868706969276
5Hideki Matsuyama-871726469276
5Rory McIlroy-868676873276
10Chez Reavie-769687169277
10Dustin Johnson-772666772277
10Talor Gooch-770726471277
13Vaughn Taylor-669677468278
13James Hahn-668707070278
13Harold Varner III-667686974278
13Kyoung-Hoon Lee-667736969278
17Rafael Cabrera-568697270279
17Jon Rahm-570686972279
17Scott Piercy-570697070279
17Russell Henley-567696875279
17Patrick Cantlay-568727168279
17Wyndham Clark-567687272279
23Brian Stuard-472686971280
23Sam Burns-473686970280
23Xander Schauffele-472706969280
26Collin Morikawa-373676873281
26Carlos Ortiz-368707172281
26Adam Hadwin-371716970281
26Juan Sebastián Muñoz-369697073281
30Matthew Fitzpatrick-271706873282
30Luke List-271686875282
30Ryan Moore-271716971282
30Cameron Tringale-274696772282
30Patrick Rodgers-271717070282
30Scottie Scheffler-269727170282
30J.T. Poston-269727071282
37Sergio García-170707172283
37Paul Casey-169697075283
37Lanto Griffin-171706973283
37Andrew Landry-168727073283
37Denny McCarthy-169727072283
37Si Woo Kim-169697273283
43Martin Laird071717072284
43Marc Leishman070726874284
43Brooks Koepka069736874284
43Abraham Ancer076677071284
47Pat Perez173706973285
47Brian Harman170697472285
47Martin Trainer172716874285
47Adam Schenk167737174285
51J.B. Holmes269697672286
51Tony Finau272717172286
51Bud Cauley274697073286
51Joseph Bramlett274696875286
51Patrick Reed268737174286
56Justin Rose369697475287
56Steve Stricker372717173287
56Brendon Todd373707173287
59Charles Howell III477667570288
59Jordan Spieth472707076288
59Alexander Norén471707275288
59Rory Sabbatini472687474288
63J.J. Spaun673697375290
64Jason Dufner875687673292
64Kyle Stanley871707873292
64Tyler Duncan873697971292
67Ryan Palmer1071708172294
68Tiger Woods1169737677295
69Russell Knox27470144 (DNQ)
69Danny Willett27371144 (DNQ)
69Aaron Baddeley27173144 (DNQ)
69Jason Day26876144 (DNQ)
69Jim Furyk27074144 (DNQ)
69Charley Hoffman27371144 (DNQ)
69Bubba Watson27272144 (DNQ)
69Ryan Armour27074144 (DNQ)
69Troy Merritt27371144 (DNQ)
69Scott Stallings26975144 (DNQ)
69Adam Long27173144 (DNQ)
69Sungjae Im26975144 (DNQ)
69Dylan Frittelli27470144 (DNQ)
69Nick Taylor27173144 (DNQ)
69Sepp Straka27173144 (DNQ)
69Jhonattan Vegas27569144 (DNQ)
69Joaquín Niemann27272144 (DNQ)
86Danny Lee37273145 (DNQ)
86Nick Watney37174145 (DNQ)
86Chris Stroud37174145 (DNQ)
86Jason Kokrak37273145 (DNQ)
86Michael Thompson36976145 (DNQ)
86Kevin Tway37273145 (DNQ)
86Kevin Chappell37174145 (DNQ)
86Justin Thomas37471145 (DNQ)
86Emiliano Grillo37174145 (DNQ)
86Erik van Rooyen37174145 (DNQ)
86Corey Conners37075145 (DNQ)
97Cameron Smith47472146 (DNQ)
97Brian Gay47274146 (DNQ)
97Phil Mickelson47274146 (DNQ)
97Jimmy Walker47571146 (DNQ)
97Bronson Burgoon47175146 (DNQ)
97Jim Herman47373146 (DNQ)
97Peter Malnati47472146 (DNQ)
97Branden Grace47373146 (DNQ)
97Kiradech Aphibarnrat47175146 (DNQ)
106Kevin Na57473147 (DNQ)
106Nate Lashley57671147 (DNQ)
106Matthew Wolff57473147 (DNQ)
106Cheng Tsung Pan57275147 (DNQ)
110Keegan Bradley67573148 (DNQ)
110Aaron Wise67375148 (DNQ)
110Sam Ryder67672148 (DNQ)
110Cameron Champ67573148 (DNQ)
114Matt Jones77970149 (DNQ)
114Matt Every77376149 (DNQ)
114Andrew Putnam77277149 (DNQ)
117Francesco Molinari87575150 (DNQ)
117Roger Sloan87476150 (DNQ)
119Sean Yu97873151 (DNQ)
120Kyongjun Moon108072152 (DNQ)