PGA Championship

Ergebnisse

 Sportlerzum ParR1R2R3R4Total
1Brooks Koepka-863657074272
2Dustin Johnson-669676969274
3Matt Wallace-269677072278
3Jordan Spieth-269667271278
3Patrick Cantlay-269706871278
6Luke List-168686974279
7Sunghoon Kang068707072280
8Adam Scott171647274281
8Shane Lowry175696869281
8Matt Kuchar170707269281
8Gary Woodland170707368281
8Erik van Rooyen170687073281
8Rory McIlroy172716969281
14Chez Reavie268717172282
14Jazz Janewattananond270686777282
16Brandt Snedeker374677369283
16Lucas Glover372696973283
16Xander Schauffele370696876283
16Hideki Matsuyama370686877283
16Lucas Bjerregaard371697073283
16Abraham Ancer373706971283
16Michaël Lorenzo-Vera368717569283
23Jason Day469746972284
23Jimmy Walker470707173284
23Billy Horschel470727171284
23Jason Kokrak473707170284
23Emiliano Grillo476677071284
23Thomas Pieters474707169284
29Justin Rose570677375285
29Paul Casey570717569285
29Webb Simpson572697272285
29Keegan Bradley570707372285
29Sam Burns570726974285
29Graeme McDowell570727370285
29Adam Hadwin572707073285
36Danny Lee664747177286
36Rickie Fowler669697177286
36Beau Hossler672697768286
36Harold Varner III671676781286
36Haotong Li673697074286
41Danny Willett771706977287
41Matthew Fitzpatrick775657671287
41Charles Howell III772677375287
41Scott Piercy772677276287
41Adam Long773706975287
41Aaron Wise770717175287
41Kiradech Aphibarnrat776686875287
48Tommy Fleetwood867717278288
48Tyrrell Hatton871697276288
48Bronson Burgoon873667475288
48Kelly Kraft871657874288
48Henrik Stenson874687571288
48Francesco Molinari872687375288
54Charley Hoffman973697572289
54Zach Johnson971697376289
54J.J. Spaun972727075289
54Cameron Champ972717373289
54Alexander Norén973697473289
54Justin Harding974707372289
60Ross Fisher1074677772290
60Rob Labritz1075697472290
60J.T. Poston1077677175290
60Louis Oosthuizen1070687379290
64Cameron Smith1173707474291
64Tony Finau1170736979291
64Max Homa1170717971291
64Kurt Kitayama1174687772291
64Thorbjørn Olesen1173707177291
64Corey Conners1172727671291
64Joost Luiten1172727770291
71Rafael Cabrera1275697474292
71Lucas Herbert1274707375292
71Phil Mickelson1269717676292
71David Lipsky1270747771292
71Daniel Berger1270667878292
71Joel Dahmen1270727179292
77Kevin Tway1373707674293
78Pat Perez1468737677294
78Andrew Putnam1474707575294
80Rich Beem1575698269295
80Ryan Vermeer1570747279295
82Marty Jertson1972697979299
83Sergio García57471145 (DNQ)
83Adrián Otaegui57372145 (DNQ)
83Jon Rahm57075145 (DNQ)
83Russell Knox57273145 (DNQ)
83Tiger Woods57273145 (DNQ)
83Jim Furyk57372145 (DNQ)
83Steve Stricker57372145 (DNQ)
83Kevin Na57273145 (DNQ)
83Bubba Watson57669145 (DNQ)
83Ryan Armour57471145 (DNQ)
83Kyle Stanley57174145 (DNQ)
83Patton Kizzire57075145 (DNQ)
83Martin Trainer57570145 (DNQ)
83Michael Kim57471145 (DNQ)
83Julian Suri57273145 (DNQ)
83Keith Mitchell57471145 (DNQ)
83Sungjae Im57174145 (DNQ)
83Dylan Frittelli57768145 (DNQ)
83Martin Kaymer57471145 (DNQ)
83Tyler Hall57273145 (DNQ)
103Ian Poulter67274146 (DNQ)
103Patrick Reed67472146 (DNQ)
103Bryson DeChambeau67274146 (DNQ)
103Richy Werenski67274146 (DNQ)
103Si Woo Kim66977146 (DNQ)
103Branden Grace67373146 (DNQ)
103Joaquín Niemann67571146 (DNQ)
110Lee Westwood77572147 (DNQ)
110Tom Lewis77671147 (DNQ)
110Troy Merritt77275147 (DNQ)
110Shugo Imahira77473147 (DNQ)
110Shaun Norris77374147 (DNQ)
110Ben Cook77473147 (DNQ)
110Brian Mackey77473147 (DNQ)
117Ryan Fox87870148 (DNQ)
117Marc Leishman87474148 (DNQ)
117J.B. Holmes87177148 (DNQ)
117Jason Dufner87672148 (DNQ)
117Byeong Hun An87474148 (DNQ)
117Mikko Korhonen87474148 (DNQ)
117Richard Sterne87573148 (DNQ)
124Jason Caron97079149 (DNQ)
124Michael Thompson97772149 (DNQ)
124Chesson Hadley97277149 (DNQ)
124Satoshi Kodaira97376149 (DNQ)
124Cheng Tsung Pan97871149 (DNQ)
129Jorge Campillo107773150 (DNQ)
129Ryan Moore107377150 (DNQ)
129Casey Russell107773150 (DNQ)
129Justin Bertsch107773150 (DNQ)
133Eddie Pepperell117675151 (DNQ)
133John Daly117576151 (DNQ)
133Rich Berberian Jr.117675151 (DNQ)
133Y.E. Yang117675151 (DNQ)
137Padraig Harrington127577152 (DNQ)
137Ryan Palmer127775152 (DNQ)
137Alex Beach127775152 (DNQ)
137Brandon Stone127973152 (DNQ)
141Craig Bowden137875153 (DNQ)
141Kevin Kisner137776153 (DNQ)
141Jhonattan Vegas137677153 (DNQ)
144Shaun Micheel147777154 (DNQ)
144Rod Perry147777154 (DNQ)
144Brian Harman147777154 (DNQ)
147Brendan Jones157877155 (DNQ)
147Daniel Balin157877155 (DNQ)
147Alexander Björk158075155 (DNQ)
150John O'Leary177978157 (DNQ)
151Stuart Deane188276158 (DNQ)
152Craig Hocknull198277159 (DNQ)
152Cory Schneider197485159 (DNQ)
152Jeffrey Schmid198178159 (DNQ)
155Andrew Filbert268482166 (DNQ)
156Brian Gay1181WDW81 (WDW)