Sportlerzum ParR1R2R3R4Total
1Jhonattan Vegas-1273697064276
2Jon Rahm-1167717267277
2Martin Laird-1173696867277
2Dustin Johnson-1166717169277
5Ricky Barnes-1071687168278
5Brandt Snedeker-1068736671278
5Steve Wheatcroft-1068776469278
5Alex Cejka-1071696969278
9Geoff Ogilvy-973717263279
9Matt Kuchar-969717069279
9Ben Crane-969707367279
9Jared Du Toit-967717071279
13Jim Furyk-870717168280
14Jason Day-769766967281
14Luke List-766717767281
14Chez Reavie-769717368281
14Spencer Levin-772707168281
14Jimmy Walker-770727168281
14Chris Kirk-772736967281
14Michael Thompson-772746669281
14Cameron Tringale-768736971281
14Hudson Swafford-772726770281
23John Senden-673727067282
23Brian Harman-675717363282
23Si Woo Kim-669776769282
26Brendon de Jonge-568717272283
26Cameron Percy-571757067283
26Jerry Kelly-572707170283
26Chad Campbell-573677073283
26Kevin Kisner-573677469283
26Kelly Kraft-567717570283
32Danny Lee-475717266284
32Rhein Gibson-472727070284
32Troy Merritt-474716970284
32Patrick Rodgers-476707167284
32Robert Streb-478686672284
32George Coetzee-473717763284
38Stuart Appleby-371756970285
38Chris Stroud-372727467285
38K.J. Choi-371707767285
38Meenwhee Kim-373727268285
43Vaughn Taylor-273727071286
43Johnson Wagner-270747072286
43Ryan Palmer-270737370286
43Derek Fathauer-274726575286
43Chesson Hadley-267787269286
43Emiliano Grillo-273727269286
49Ken Duke-169757172287
49Billy Hurley III-178687071287
49Brett Stegmaier-169737372287
49Bud Cauley-173737071287
49Michael Kim-173707173287
49Mark Hubbard-172717272287
49Thomas Aiken-175697370287
49Carlos Ortiz-174697272287
49Adam Hadwin-172707471287
49Camilo Villegas-174717666287
59William McGirt070767369288
59Henrik Norlander075697272288
59Seung-Yul Noh070707870288
59Vijay Singh072697275288
63Robert Allenby172747568289
63Blayne Barber173737073289
65Rod Pampling271717672290
65Roberto Castro274727173290
65Scott Pinckney271757173290
65Hiroshi Iwata275687671290
65Ernie Els270767173290
70Greg Chalmers369737673291
70Steve Marino375717570291
70Tony Finau374687673291
70Patton Kizzire373727373291
74Tyrone Van Aswegen472727672292
75Sam Saunders571747573293
76Derek Ernst677688069294
77Dong-Hwan Lee874717081296
77Garrett Rank869757676296
79Miguel Ángel Carballo1173727876299
80Corey Conners1275717678300
81Matthew Fitzpatrick37671147 (DNQ)
81Stewart Cink37671147 (DNQ)
81J.J. Henry37275147 (DNQ)
81Sean O'Hair37671147 (DNQ)
81Kyle Reifers37374147 (DNQ)
81Martin Piller37671147 (DNQ)
81Jon Curran37572147 (DNQ)
81Will Wilcox37473147 (DNQ)
81Scott Stallings37374147 (DNQ)
81Tom Hoge37275147 (DNQ)
81Jonas Blixt37374147 (DNQ)
92Robert Garrigus47375148 (DNQ)
92Kevin Streelman47672148 (DNQ)
92Chad Collins47078148 (DNQ)
92Brian Stuard47672148 (DNQ)
92Richard Lee47375148 (DNQ)
92Wes Roach47474148 (DNQ)
92Joey Garber47474148 (DNQ)
92Andrew Landry47177148 (DNQ)
92Sunghoon Kang47078148 (DNQ)
92K.T. Kim47375148 (DNQ)
92Adam Cornelson47573148 (DNQ)
103Tim Wilkinson57574149 (DNQ)
103Steven Bowditch57772149 (DNQ)
103Bryce Molder57772149 (DNQ)
103Hunter Mahan57376149 (DNQ)
103Andres Gonzales57475149 (DNQ)
103Erik Compton57673149 (DNQ)
103Shawn Stefani57178149 (DNQ)
103Morgan Hoffmann57673149 (DNQ)
103Daniel Summerhays57178149 (DNQ)
103John Huh57772149 (DNQ)
103Andrew Loupe57376149 (DNQ)
103Jordan Niebrugge57574149 (DNQ)
103David Hearn57475149 (DNQ)
103Graham DeLaet57772149 (DNQ)
103Nick Taylor57574149 (DNQ)
118Mark Wilson67773150 (DNQ)
118Jason Gore67476150 (DNQ)
118Kyle Stanley67575150 (DNQ)
118Billy Kennerly67674150 (DNQ)
118Bryson DeChambeau67674150 (DNQ)
118Dawie van der Walt67377150 (DNQ)
124Greg Owen77972151 (DNQ)
124D.A. Points77774151 (DNQ)
124Rob Oppenheim78071151 (DNQ)
124Harold Varner III77576151 (DNQ)
124Zac Blair77378151 (DNQ)
124Graeme McDowell77576151 (DNQ)
124Brad Fritsch77774151 (DNQ)
131Bronson Burgoon87973152 (DNQ)
131Colt Knost87478152 (DNQ)
131Jim Herman87775152 (DNQ)
131Peter Malnati87379152 (DNQ)
131Branson Ferrier87874152 (DNQ)
136Ben Taylor98172153 (DNQ)
136Cameron Smith97875153 (DNQ)
136Justin Leonard97875153 (DNQ)
136Will MacKenzie97578153 (DNQ)
136Taylor Moore97875153 (DNQ)
136Mike Weir97875153 (DNQ)
142Ben Martin107876154 (DNQ)
142Michael Johnson107381154 (DNQ)
142Rory Sabbatini107777154 (DNQ)
142Abraham Ancer107579154 (DNQ)
146Ted Potter Jr.117580155 (DNQ)
146Scott Brown117580155 (DNQ)
148Dan McCarthy127581156 (DNQ)
148Carl Pettersson128076156 (DNQ)
148Blair Hamilton127779156 (DNQ)
151Hugo Bernard138176157 (DNQ)
152Brendon Todd147880158 (DNQ)
153Dave Levesque168575160 (DNQ)
154George McNeill173WDW73 (WDW)
155Ángel CabreraWDWWDW
156Jeff OvertonWDWWDW