Barracuda Championship

Ergebnisse

 Sportlerzum ParR1R2R3R4Total
1Richy Werenski3961191339
2Troy Merritt3881114538
3Fabián Gómez3737111637
3Matthias Schwab3791141337
5Scott Stallings3548111235
5Robert Streb351198735
7Maverick McNealy3410910534
8Aaron Wise337341933
9Seamus Power3211410732
9Alexander Norén327861132
9Emiliano Grillo3210811332
12Ryan Moore311426931
12Kyle Stanley318140931
12Joseph Bramlett316119531
12Brandon Hagy318481131
12Adam Schenk311444931
17Chesson Hadley292911729
18Pat Perez286312728
19Patrick Rodgers2711241027
19Kristoffer Ventura27486927
21Roberto Castro2641011126
21Beau Hossler26867526
21Justin Suh26859426
21Sam Ryder26487726
25Russell Knox258102525
25Cameron Percy251083425
25Charley Hoffman259-210825
25Michael Gligic25846725
29Rob Oppenheim243471024
29Bo Hoag247210524
29Tyler McCumber246105324
32Cameron Davis23853723
32Mark Anderson23854623
32Denny McCarthy232116423
35Peter Uihlein22108-2622
35Kevin Tway221040822
35Zac Blair220641222
35Wyndham Clark22-51341022
35Sangmoon Bae223441122
40Kyoung-Hoon Lee2146-11221
41Tim Wilkinson20385420
41Brian Gay20476320
41Peter Malnati209-101220
41Sahith Theegala20760720
41Will Gordon2087-4920
41Si Woo Kim20825520
41Roger Sloan20196420
48J.J. Spaun1910-26519
48Doug Ghim19543719
48David Hearn198-17519
51Bud Cauley18441918
51Russell Henley18352818
53Brendan Steele1715-21317
53Chris Baker17733417
53Austin Cook172401117
53Arjun Atwal17634417
57Matthew NeSmith16931316
58Lanto Griffin158-210-115
59Robby Shelton149-22514
60Rhein Gibson13550313
61Michael Gellerman127-13312
61Alex Cejka12530412
63Brian Davis734-667
64Dicky Pride455-4-24
65Peter Kuest2381-102
66Omar Uresti142-1051
67Branden Grace2010102020 (WDW)
68John Senden5-165 (CUT)
68Eric Axley5145 (CUT)
68Chris Stroud5145 (CUT)
68Ryan Brehm5145 (CUT)
68Martin Trainer57-25 (CUT)
68Vincent Whaley5505 (CUT)
68Derek Bayley5325 (CUT)
68Daniel Chopra5415 (CUT)
68Nelson Ledesma5-275 (CUT)
68MJ Daffue5-6115 (CUT)
78Bronson Burgoon4044 (CUT)
78Ben Martin4044 (CUT)
78Chase Seiffert4314 (CUT)
78Sam Burns4134 (CUT)
82Robert Garrigus3-473 (CUT)
82Johnson Wagner3-253 (CUT)
82Josh Teater3-143 (CUT)
82Gregor Main3303 (CUT)
82Brandon Harkins3123 (CUT)
82Sebastian Cappelen3-143 (CUT)
88John Rollins2112 (CUT)
88Bill Haas2-352 (CUT)
88Bo Van Pelt2022 (CUT)
88Zack Sucher25-32 (CUT)
88Brian Stuard25-32 (CUT)
93Jonathan Byrd13-21 (CUT)
93John Merrick13-21 (CUT)
93Ted Potter Jr.1011 (CUT)
93Kramer Hickok1-231 (CUT)
93Kurt Kitayama1-231 (CUT)
93David Lingmerth1-121 (CUT)
93Charlie Wi14-31 (CUT)
100Charlie Beljan04-40 (CUT)
100Dylan Meyer0-330 (CUT)
100Martin Kaymer0000 (CUT)
100Jhonattan Vegas0-440 (CUT)
104Nick Watney-1-10-1 (CUT)
104Tyler Weworski-10-1-1 (CUT)
106Jason Gore-2-64-2 (CUT)
106D.J. Trahan-2-53-2 (CUT)
106Matt Every-2-1-1-2 (CUT)
106Sam Saunders-23-5-2 (CUT)
106Ryan Blaum-22-4-2 (CUT)
106Wes Roach-24-6-2 (CUT)
106Hank Lebioda-22-4-2 (CUT)
113David Berganio Jr.-3-30-3 (CUT)
113Ricky Barnes-3-85-3 (CUT)
115Shaun Micheel-41-5-4 (CUT)
116Brendon de Jonge-5-1-4-5 (CUT)
116Fredrik Jacobson-5-83-5 (CUT)
118Aaron Baddeley-6-4-2-6 (CUT)
118Jonathan Kaye-61-7-6 (CUT)
118Ryan Armour-6-4-2-6 (CUT)
121Ben Taylor-7-2-5-7 (CUT)
121Hunter Mahan-7-5-2-7 (CUT)
121Shawn Stefani-7-81-7 (CUT)
124George McNeill-8-2-6-8 (CUT)
125Chad Campbell-10-100-10 (CUT)
126Jason Bohn-11-3-8-11 (CUT)
126Dominic Bozzelli-11-5-6-11 (CUT)
128Greg Chalmers-13-7-6-13 (CUT)
129Parker McLachlin-15-8-7-15 (CUT)
130Ted Purdy-19-6-13-19 (CUT)
131Michael KimWDWWDW
- Vaughn Taylor