Sportlerzum ParR1R2R3R4Total
1Chez Reavie-1765666369263
2Zack Sucher-1364657167267
2Keegan Bradley-1365666967267
4Vaughn Taylor-1268666965268
5Paul Casey-1165687165269
5Kevin Tway-1168686667269
5Joaquín Niemann-1169656966269
8Jason Day-1070636869270
8Brian Harman-1072666666270
8Bryson DeChambeau-1068706468270
8Roberto Díaz-1069656769270
8Abraham Ancer-1064737063270
13Tommy Fleetwood-966696769271
13Kyoung-Hoon Lee-964726768271
15Ryan Moore-868647268272
15Kevin Streelman-867676969272
15Patrick Cantlay-866726569272
15Kevin Kisner-869657167272
15Wyndham Clark-868676869272
20Alex Prugh-768686869273
21Martin Laird-667676872274
21Russell Knox-669697165274
21Marc Leishman-666707068274
21Brendan Steele-671676868274
21Adam Long-666677071274
21Robert Streb-665687170274
21Cody Gribble-669696769274
21Harold Varner III-669667267274
21Sungjae Im-668697166274
30Nick Watney-566696971275
30Patrick Reed-568667071275
30Peter Malnati-566706970275
30J.J. Spaun-568696672275
30Fredrik Jacobson-570657268275
30Stephan Jäger-570687067275
36Josh Teater-468686971276
36Ryan Blaum-467676973276
36Kyle Stanley-4676820868276
36Justin Thomas-468687070276
36Collin Morikawa-4666720868276
36Louis Oosthuizen-4666820868276
36Cheng Tsung Pan-467707168276
43Cameron Davis-370686970277
43Brandt Snedeker-368697169277
43Joel Dahmen-370686970277
43Sam Burns-367697269277
43Andrew Landry-367716574277
43Tyler Duncan-367707169277
43Chip McDaniel-369686872277
43Sangmoon Bae-368706970277
51Sam Ryder-2676720870278
51Hank Lebioda-2696520870278
51Mackenzie Hughes-264746971278
54Bubba Watson-1696620871279
54Ryan Armour-164717173279
54Viktor Hovland-167716873279
57Andrew Putnam066677176280
57Brooks Koepka071667271280
57Francesco Molinari069697171280
60Bronson Burgoon1646820774281
60Scott Brown167677077281
60Richy Werenski167697273281
60Kramer Hickok170686974281
60Brandon Harkins166727073281
60Emiliano Grillo167717172281
66Séamus Power266707175282
66Scott Langley265736876282
68Brady Schnell3656820875283
69Seth Reeves568707077285
70Sam Saunders667677280286
71Matt Jones06969210210 (DNQ)
71Cameron Tringale06669210210 (DNQ)
71Shawn Stefani06869210210 (DNQ)
71Troy Merritt07065210210 (DNQ)
71Jim Herman06770210210 (DNQ)
71Harris English07266210210 (DNQ)
71Nick Taylor06969210210 (DNQ)
78Beau Hossler16969211211 (DNQ)
78Sunghoon Kang16870211211 (DNQ)
80Tom Hoge26769212212 (DNQ)
80Matthew Wolff27068212212 (DNQ)
82Alex Cejka36969213213 (DNQ)
83Curtis Luck-17069139 (DNQ)
83Brice Garnett-17069139 (DNQ)
83Max Homa-17069139 (DNQ)
83Mike Miller-16970139 (DNQ)
83Trey Mullinax-17069139 (DNQ)
83Si Woo Kim-17069139 (DNQ)
83Carlos Ortiz-17168139 (DNQ)
83Ben Silverman-17366139 (DNQ)
83Sepp Straka-17069139 (DNQ)
92Rod Pampling07268140 (DNQ)
92Pádraig Harrington06872140 (DNQ)
92Boo Weekley06971140 (DNQ)
92Kyle Jones06971140 (DNQ)
92Denny McCarthy07169140 (DNQ)
92Dylan Frittelli07070140 (DNQ)
92Adam Hadwin07070140 (DNQ)
92Adam Svensson07367140 (DNQ)
92Chad Collins07070140 (DNQ)
101Brian Gay16873141 (DNQ)
101Charley Hoffman17467141 (DNQ)
101Lucas Glover17170141 (DNQ)
101John Chin17170141 (DNQ)
101Chesson Hadley16972141 (DNQ)
101Nicholas Lindheim17170141 (DNQ)
101J.T. Poston16972141 (DNQ)
101Jim Knous17071141 (DNQ)
101Ryan McCormick16972141 (DNQ)
101Adam Schenk16972141 (DNQ)
101Fabián Gómez17071141 (DNQ)
101Dominic Bozzelli17467141 (DNQ)
113Danny Lee27369142 (DNQ)
113Aaron Baddeley27072142 (DNQ)
113J.J. Henry27072142 (DNQ)
113Tony Finau27171142 (DNQ)
113Jordan Spieth27369142 (DNQ)
113Scott Stallings27270142 (DNQ)
113Chase Wright27369142 (DNQ)
113Michael Kim26973142 (DNQ)
113Daniel Berger26874142 (DNQ)
113Joey Garber27171142 (DNQ)
113Cameron Champ27270142 (DNQ)
113Julián Etulain27270142 (DNQ)
113Juan Sebastián Muñoz26973142 (DNQ)
126Cameron Smith37172143 (DNQ)
126Phil Mickelson36776143 (DNQ)
126Chris Stroud36974143 (DNQ)
126Patton Kizzire37172143 (DNQ)
126Martin Trainer37469143 (DNQ)
126Kelly Kraft37073143 (DNQ)
126Ollie Schniederjans37172143 (DNQ)
126Anders Albertson37172143 (DNQ)
126Byeong Hun An37073143 (DNQ)
126Kiradech Aphibarnrat36974143 (DNQ)
136J.B. Holmes46975144 (DNQ)
136Hunter Mahan47074144 (DNQ)
136Brian Stuard47470144 (DNQ)
136Bud Cauley47272144 (DNQ)
136Austin Cook47371144 (DNQ)
136Jonas Blixt47173144 (DNQ)
136Roger Sloan47470144 (DNQ)
143Morgan Hoffmann57768145 (DNQ)
143Russell Henley57471145 (DNQ)
143Wes Roach57174145 (DNQ)
143Chris Thompson57273145 (DNQ)
143Satoshi Kodaira57075145 (DNQ)
143José de Jesús Rodríguez57471145 (DNQ)
149Peter Uihlein67670146 (DNQ)
149Justin Suh67373146 (DNQ)
151Meenwhee Kim87771148 (DNQ)
152Jason Kokrak97574149 (DNQ)
152Jim Renner97574149 (DNQ)
152Brandon Hagy97871149 (DNQ)
152Anirban Lahiri97277149 (DNQ)
156Chris Tallman147876154 (DNQ)