Travelers Championship 2020-2021

Ergebnisse

 Sportlerzum ParR1R2R3R4Total
1Harris English-1367686765267
2Kramer Hickok-1363696867267
3Marc Leishman-1269666964268
4Abraham Ancer-1172666665269
5Brian Harman-1068686767270
5Kevin Kisner-1070637463270
5Brooks Koepka-1069676965270
5Brice Garnett-1065686968270
5Hank Lebioda-1069686766270
10Jason Day-969627070271
10Beau Hossler-965707264271
10Sepp Straka-966706966271
13Adam Scott-869696767272
13Andrew Putnam-870676966272
13Patrick Cantlay-868667068272
13Mark Hubbard-869656969272
13Sam Burns-866716768272
13Guido Migliozzi-869657167272
19Lucas Herbert-770676769273
19Séamus Power-766677169273
19Bubba Watson-766666873273
19Russell Henley-767666872273
19Robert Streb-768686770273
19Bryson DeChambeau-769666870273
25Chez Reavie-670676968274
25Zach Johnson-666706969274
25Dustin Johnson-670686571274
25Jim Herman-668696770274
25Patrick Reed-669667069274
30Cameron Smith-567686674275
30Stewart Cink-568677466275
30Charley Hoffman-572637070275
30Brendon Todd-568696771275
30Brian Stuard-569667070275
30Maverick McNealy-565707070275
36Ian Poulter-468667072276
36Justin Rose-470637469276
36Paul Casey-471676969276
36Matt Jones-470666773276
36J.B. Holmes-470686771276
36Kevin Chappell-468677269276
36Troy Merritt-468657073276
36Talor Gooch-464707369276
36Jonas Blixt-468687268276
36Satoshi Kodaira-463726873276
36Joaquín Niemann-468677368276
47Tom Lewis-367677469277
47Kevin Na-369686872277
47Harold Varner III-370686871277
47Scottie Scheffler-369657172277
47J.J. Spaun-371676970277
47Austin Eckroat-372666970277
47Carlos Ortiz-370657171277
54Cameron Percy-270667270278
54Ryan Moore-272657269278
54Kyle Stanley-270686971278
54Peter Malnati-268706971278
54Tyler Duncan-269677270278
54Sam Ryder-269697070278
54Doug Ghim-268667272278
61Phil Mickelson-169697269279
61Andrew Svoboda-169697269279
61Ryan Armour-170647273279
61Doc Redman-169667371279
61Henrik Norlander-165717172279
66Kevin Tway070667371280
66Tom Hoge067717270280
66Robby Shelton073647073280
66Aaron Wise073657171280
70William McGirt171677370281
70Lanto Griffin171677172281
70Kristoffer Ventura169697172281
73Denny McCarthy272667173282
73Kyoung-Hoon Lee269646980282
73David Hearn270687371282
76Nate Lashley369677374283
76Patrick Rodgers365717473283
76Mackenzie Hughes367717174283
79Will Gordon971677675289
80Brandt Snedeker-16871139 (CUT)
80Vaughn Taylor-17069139 (CUT)
80Scott Piercy-16970139 (CUT)
80Kevin Streelman-16772139 (CUT)
80Scott Harrington-16970139 (CUT)
80Cameron Tringale-17168139 (CUT)
80Joseph Bramlett-16772139 (CUT)
80Keegan Bradley-17267139 (CUT)
80Scott Stallings-17267139 (CUT)
80Brendan Steele-16970139 (CUT)
80Richy Werenski-17168139 (CUT)
80Adam Schenk-17267139 (CUT)
80Vince Whaley-16970139 (CUT)
80Sunghoon Kang-16871139 (CUT)
80Byeong Hun An-16871139 (CUT)
80Emiliano Grillo-17465139 (CUT)
80Garrick Higgo-16970139 (CUT)
80Juan Sebastián Muñoz-16772139 (CUT)
80Cheng Tsung Pan-17267139 (CUT)
99Danny Lee07169140 (CUT)
99Kevin Stadler06674140 (CUT)
99Ryan Brehm07367140 (CUT)
99Max Homa06971140 (CUT)
99Tyler McCumber06971140 (CUT)
99Brandon Hagy07268140 (CUT)
99Stephen Stallings Jr.06872140 (CUT)
99John Pak06872140 (CUT)
99Michael Gligic06872140 (CUT)
99Rory Sabbatini07367140 (CUT)
99Rafael Campos07268140 (CUT)
110Rafael Cabrera17269141 (CUT)
110Russell Knox17368141 (CUT)
110Pat Perez16873141 (CUT)
110Sean O'Hair17071141 (CUT)
110Rob Oppenheim17170141 (CUT)
110Chris Kirk17170141 (CUT)
110Chesson Hadley17467141 (CUT)
110Chase Seiffert17368141 (CUT)
110Austin Cook17467141 (CUT)
110Davis Thompson17368141 (CUT)
120Brian Gay27270142 (CUT)
120Hunter Mahan26973142 (CUT)
120Michael Thompson27270142 (CUT)
120Patton Kizzire27072142 (CUT)
120Scott Brown26973142 (CUT)
120Chase Koepka26973142 (CUT)
120Nick Taylor27072142 (CUT)
127D.J. Trahan37370143 (CUT)
127Tony Finau37667143 (CUT)
127Ted Potter Jr.36776143 (CUT)
127Sebastian Cappelen37271143 (CUT)
131Jason Dufner47272144 (CUT)
131Rickie Fowler46975144 (CUT)
131Adam Long47668144 (CUT)
131David Lipsky47569144 (CUT)
131Matthew NeSmith47470144 (CUT)
131Si Woo Kim47470144 (CUT)
131Dylan Frittelli47470144 (CUT)
131Adam Hadwin47173144 (CUT)
131Roger Sloan47371144 (CUT)
140J.J. Henry57174145 (CUT)
140Bronson Burgoon57372145 (CUT)
140Martin Trainer57471145 (CUT)
140Michael Kim57471145 (CUT)
140Matthew Wolff57669145 (CUT)
140Harry Higgs57372145 (CUT)
140Francesco Molinari57372145 (CUT)
140Anirban Lahiri57075145 (CUT)
148Hudson Swafford67571146 (CUT)
148Keith Mitchell67175146 (CUT)
150Alex Beach77374147 (CUT)
151Bo Van Pelt87771148 (CUT)
151Wyndham Clark87177148 (CUT)
153Grayson Murray97376149 (CUT)
154Luke Donald107872150 (CUT)
155Nick Watney157877155 (CUT)
156Brian Keiser178374157 (CUT)