EM

Kalender/Ergebnisse

Männer
Kugelstoßen
David Storl
12.08
Zehnkampf
Andrei Krauchanka
12.08
Zehnkampf 100m
Rico Freimuth
12.08
400m Hürden
Kariem Hussein
15.08
Zehnkampf Weitsprung
Kai Kazmirek
12.08
3000m Hindernis
Yoann Kowal
14.08
400m
Martyn Rooney
15.08
Zehnkampf Kugelstoßen
Attila Zsivóczky
12.08
Dreisprung
Benjamin Compaoré
14.08
Diskuswerfen
Robert Harting
13.08
Zehnkampf Hochsprung
Andrei Krauchanka
12.08
100m
James Dasaolu
13.08
800m
Adam Kszczot
15.08
Zehnkampf 400m
Kai Kazmirek
12.08
20km Gehen
Miguel Ángel López
13.08
Zehnkampf 110m Hürden
Arthur Abele
13.08
Hochsprung
Bohdan Bondarenko
15.08
Zehnkampf Diskuswerfen
Rico Freimuth
13.08
110m Hürden
Sergey Shubenkov
14.08
Zehnkampf Hochsprung
Eelco Sintnicolaas
13.08
Zehnkampf Speerwerfen
Andrei Krauchanka
13.08
10.000m
Mo Farah
13.08
Zehnkampf 1500m
Gaël Quérin
13.08
Hammerwerfen
Krisztián Pars
16.08
Stabhochsprung
Renaud Lavillenie
16.08
200m
Adam Gemili
15.08
Speerwerfen
Antti Ruuskanen
17.08
50km Gehen
Yohann Diniz
15.08
1500m
Mahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad
17.08
Weitsprung
Greg Rutherford
17.08
4 x 100m Staffel
Großbritannien
17.08
4 x 400m Staffel
Großbritannien
17.08
Marathon
Daniele Meucci
17.08
5000m
Mo Farah
17.08
Frauen
Stabhochsprung
Anzhelika Sidorova
14.08
1500m
Sifan Hassan
15.08
Speerwerfen
Barbora Špotáková
14.08
100m
Dafne Schippers
13.08
100m Hürden
Tiffany Porter
13.08
400m
Libania Grenot
15.08
Weitsprung
Éloyse Lesueur-Aymonin
13.08
10.000m
Joanne Pavey
12.08
400m Hürden
Eilidh Doyle
16.08
800m
Marina Arzamasova
16.08
Hammerwerfen
Anita Wlodarczyk
15.08
Dreisprung
Olha Saladukha
16.08
20km Gehen
Elmira Alembekova
14.08
Siebenkampf
Antoinette Nana Djimou
14.08
Siebenkampf 100m Hürden
Antoinette Nana Djimou
14.08
200m
Dafne Schippers
15.08
Siebenkampf Hochsprung
Nafissatou Thiam
14.08
Siebenkampf Kugelstoßen
Jessica Samuelsson
14.08
Siebenkampf 200m
Carolin Schäfer
14.08
Kugelstoßen
Christina Schwanitz
17.08
Diskuswerfen
Sandra Perkovic
16.08
Hochsprung
Ruth Beitia
17.08
3000m Hindernis
Antje Möldner-Schmidt
17.08
Siebenkampf Weitsprung
Claudia Salman-Rath
15.08
Siebenkampf Speerwerfen
Antoinette Nana Djimou
15.08
Siebenkampf 800m
Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva
15.08
Marathon
Christelle Daunay
16.08
4 x 100m Staffel
Großbritannien
17.08
4 x 400m Staffel
Frankreich
17.08
5000m
Meraf Bahta
16.08