WM in Osaka

Kalender/Ergebnisse

Männer
1500 Meter
Bernard Lagat
29.08
100 Meter
Tyson Gay
26.08
400 m Hürden
Kerron Clement
28.08
3000 m Hindernis
Brimin Kipruto
28.08
400 Meter
Jeremy Wariner
31.08
200 Meter
Tyson Gay
30.08
110 m Hürden
Xiang Liu
31.08
800 Meter
Alfred Yego
02.09
5000m
Bernard Lagat
02.09
Zehnkampf 100 Meter
Bryan Clay
31.08
Zehnkampf Weitsprung
Bryan Clay
31.08
Zehnkampf Kugelstoßen
Maurice Smith
31.08
Zehnkampf Hochsprung
Roman Šebrle
31.08
4x100 m Staffel
. USA
01.09
Zehnkampf 400 Meter
Dmitriy Karpov
31.08
Zehnkampf 110 m Hürden
Maurice Smith
01.09
Zehnkampf Diskuswerfen
Maurice Smith
01.09
Zehnkampf Stabhochsprung
01.09
Zehnkampf Speerwerfen
Roman Šebrle
01.09
4x400 m Staffel
. USA
02.09
Zehnkampf 1500 Meter
Kun-Woo KIM
01.09
Kugelstoßen
Reese Hoffa
25.08
Hammerwerfen
Ivan Tsikhan
27.08
Dreisprung
Nelson Évora
27.08
Diskuswerfen
Gerd Kanter
28.08
Hochsprung
Donald Thomas
29.08
Weitsprung
Irving Saladino
30.08
Stabhochsprung
Brad Walker
01.09
Speerwerfen
Tero Pitkamaki
02.09
Marathon
Kibet Luke
25.08
20 km Gehen
Jefferson Perez
26.08
10.000 Meter
Kenenisa Bekele
27.08
50 km Gehen
Nathan Deakes
01.09
Zehnkampf
Roman Šebrle
01.09
Frauen
Siebenkampf 100 m Hürden
Jessica Ennis
25.08
3000 m Hindernis
Ekaterina Volkova
27.08
Siebenkampf Hochsprung
Carolina Kluft
25.08
Siebenkampf Kugelstoßen
Austra Skujyte
25.08
800 Meter
Janeth Jepkosgei
28.08
Siebenkampf 200 Meter
Jessica Ennis
25.08
400 Meter
Christine Ohuruogu
29.08
100 Meter
Veronica Campbell
27.08
Siebenkampf Weitsprung
Lyudmila Blonska
26.08
Siebenkampf Speerwerfen
Chudzik Kamila
26.08
Siebenkampf 800 Meter
Tyminska Karolina
26.08
100 m Hürden
Michelle Perry
29.08
400 m Hürden
Jana Rawlinson
30.08
1500 Meter
Maryam Yusuf Jamal
02.09
200 Meter
Allyson Felix
31.08
5000m
Meseret Defar
01.09
4x100 m Staffel
USA United States
01.09
4x400 m Staffel
. USA
02.09
Kugelstoßen
Valerie Vili
26.08
Stabhochsprung
Yelena Isinbayeva
28.08
Diskuswerfen
Franka Dietzsch
29.08
Weitsprung
Tatyana Lebedeva
28.08
Hammerwerfen
Betty Heidler
30.08
Speerwerfen
Barbora Špotáková
31.08
Dreisprung
Yargelis Savigne
31.08
Hochsprung
Blanka Vlašic
02.09
10.000 Meter
Tirunesh Dibaba
25.08
Siebenkampf
Carolina Kluft
26.08
20 km Gehen
Olga Kaniskina
31.08
Marathon
Catherine Ndereba
02.09