WM in Berlin

Kalender/Ergebnisse

Männer
Kugelstoßen
Christian Cantwell
15.08
Hammerwerfen
Primož Kozmus
17.08
Dreisprung
Phillips Idowu
18.08
Diskuswerfen
Robert Harting
19.08
Hochsprung
Jaroslav Rybakov
21.08
Stabhochsprung
Steve Hooker
22.08
Weitsprung
Dwight Phillips
22.08
Speerwerfen
Andreas Thorkildsen
23.08
Zehnkampf 100 Meter
Trey Hardee
19.08
Zehnkampf Weitsprung
Eaton Ashton
19.08
Zehnkampf Kugelstoßen
Aleksandr Pogorelov
19.08
Zehnkampf Hochsprung
Roman Šebrle
19.08
Zehnkampf 400 Meter
Yunior Díaz
19.08
Zehnkampf 110 m Hürden
Trey Hardee
20.08
Zehnkampf Diskuswerfen
Aleksey Sysoev
20.08
Zehnkampf Stabhochsprung
Trey Hardee
20.08
Zehnkampf Speerwerfen
Leonel Suárez
20.08
Zehnkampf 1500 Meter
Bouraada Larbi
20.08
100 Meter
Usain Bolt
16.08
1500 Meter
Yusuf Saad Kamel
19.08
400m Hürden
Kerron Clement
16.08
3000 m Hindernis
Ezekiel Kemboi
18.08
200 Meter
Usain Bolt
20.08
400 Meter
LaShawn Meritt
21.08
110 m Hürden
Ryan Brathwaite
20.08
800 Meter
Mbulaeni Mulaudzi
23.08
5000m
Kenenisa Bekele
23.08
4x100 m Staffel
Jamaika
22.08
4x400 m Staffel
. USA
23.08
20 km Gehen
Valeriy Borchin
15.08
10.000 Meter
Kenenisa Bekele
17.08
400 m Hürden
Kerron Clement
18.08
Zehnkampf gesamt
Trey Hardee
20.08
50 km Gehen
Sergey Kirdyapkin
21.08
Marathon
Abel Kirui
22.08
Frauen
Dreisprung
Yargelis Savigne
17.08
Stabhochsprung
Anna Rogowska
17.08
Kugelstoßen
Valerie Vili
16.08
Speerwerfen
Steffi Nerius
18.08
Hochsprung
Blanka Vlašic
20.08
Diskuswerfen
Dani Stevens
21.08
Hammerwerfen
Anita Wlodarczyk
22.08
Weitsprung
Brittney Reese
23.08
Siebenkampf 100 m Hürden
Jessica Ennis
15.08
Siebenkampf Hochsprung
Jessica Ennis
15.08
Siebenkampf Kugelstoßen
Nataliia Dobrynska
15.08
Siebenkampf 200 Meter
Jessica Ennis
15.08
Siebenkampf Weitsprung
Kamila Chudzik
16.08
Siebenkampf Speerwerfen
Linda Zublin
16.08
Siebenkampf 800 Meter
Tatyana Chernova
16.08
3000 m Hindernis
Marta Domínguez
17.08
400 Meter
Sanya Richards
18.08
800 Meter
Caster Semenya
19.08
100 Meter
Shelly-Ann Frazer
17.08
400m Hürden
Melaine Walker
18.08
1500 Meter
Maryam Yusuf Jamal
23.08
100 m Hürden
Bridgitte Foster-Hylton
19.08
5000m
Vivian Cheruiyot
22.08
200 Meter
Allyson Felix
21.08
4x100 m Staffel
Jamaika
22.08
4x400 m Staffel
Vereinigte Staaten
23.08
10.000 Meter
Linet Masai
15.08
20 km Gehen
Olga Kaniskina
16.08
Siebenkampf Gesamt
Jessica Ennis
16.08
400 m Hürden
Melaine Walker
20.08
Marathon
Xue Bai
23.08