WM in Berlin

Kalender/Ergebnisse

Frauen
Dreisprung - Qualifikation
Limei Xie
15.08
Stabhochsprung - Qualifikation
Fabiana Murer
15.08
Kugelstoßen - Qualifikation
Valerie Vili
16.08
Speerwerfen - Qualifikation
Maria Abakumova
16.08
Hochsprung - Qualifikation
Ariane Friedrich
18.08
Diskuswerfen - Qualifikation
Xuejun Ma
19.08
Hammerwerfen - Qualifikation
Betty Heidler
20.08
Weitsprung - Qualifikation
Naide Gomes
21.08
Siebenkampf 100 m Hürden - Siebenkampf
Jessica Ennis
15.08
Siebenkampf Hochsprung - Siebenkampf
Jessica Ennis
15.08
Siebenkampf Kugelstoßen - Siebenkampf
Nataliia Dobrynska
15.08
Siebenkampf 200 Meter - Siebenkampf
Jessica Ennis
15.08
Siebenkampf Weitsprung - Siebenkampf
Kamila Chudzik
16.08
Siebenkampf Speerwerfen - Siebenkampf
Linda Zublin
16.08
Siebenkampf 800 Meter - Siebenkampf
Tatyana Chernova
16.08
3000 m Hindernis - Runde 1
Gulnara Galkina-Samitova
15.08
400 Meter - Runde 1
Amantle Montsho
15.08
800 Meter - Runde 1
Yuliya Krevsun
16.08
100 Meter - Runde 1
Carmelita Jeter
16.08
400m Hürden - Runde 1
Lashinda Demus
17.08
1500 Meter - Runde 1
Anna Alminova
18.08
100 m Hürden - Runde 1
Priscilla Lopes-Schliep
18.08
5000m - Runde 1
Meseret Defar
19.08
200 Meter - Runde 1
Marshevet Hooker
19.08
100 Meter - Runde 2
Kerron Stewart
16.08
200 Meter - Runde 2
19.08
400 Meter - Halbfinale
Shericka Williams
16.08
100 Meter - Halbfinale
Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce
17.08
800 Meter - Halbfinale
Caster Semenya
17.08
400m Hürden - Halbfinale
Melaine Walker
18.08
100 m Hürden - Halbfinale
Dawn Harper Nelson
19.08
200 Meter - Halbfinale
Debbie Ferguson
20.08
1500 Meter - Halbfinale
Maryam Yusuf Jamal
21.08
4x100 m Staffel - Halbfinale
Jamaika
22.08
4x400 m Staffel - Halbfinale
Russland
22.08
10.000 Meter - Finale
Linet Masai
15.08
20 km Gehen - Finale
Olga Kaniskina
16.08
Kugelstoßen - Finale
Valerie Vili
16.08
Siebenkampf Gesamt - Finale
Jessica Ennis
16.08
Stabhochsprung - Finale
Anna Rogowska
17.08
Dreisprung - Finale
Yargelis Savigne
17.08
3000 m Hindernis - Finale
Marta Domínguez
17.08
100 Meter - Finale
Shelly-Ann Frazer
17.08
Speerwerfen - Finale
Steffi Nerius
18.08
400 Meter - Finale
Sanya Richards
18.08
100 m Hürden - Finale
Bridgitte Foster-Hylton
19.08
800 Meter - Finale
Caster Semenya
19.08
Hochsprung - Finale
Blanka Vlašic
20.08
400 m Hürden - Finale
Melaine Walker
20.08
Diskuswerfen - Finale
Dani Stevens
21.08
200 Meter - Finale
Allyson Felix
21.08
Hammerwerfen - Finale
Anita Wlodarczyk
22.08
5000m - Finale
Vivian Cheruiyot
22.08
4x100 m Staffel - Finale
Jamaika
22.08
Marathon - Finale
Xue Bai
23.08
Weitsprung - Finale
Brittney Reese
23.08
1500 Meter - Finale
Maryam Yusuf Jamal
23.08
4x400 m Staffel - Finale
Vereinigte Staaten
23.08