Leichtathletik-WM

Kalender/Ergebnisse

Männer
Zehnkampf
Trey Hardee
27.08
Zehnkampf 100m
Ashton Eaton
27.08
Stabhochsprung
Pawel Wojciechowski
29.08
Zehnkampf Weitsprung
Thomas Van der Plaetsen
27.08
800m
David Lekuta Rudisha
30.08
Zehnkampf Kugelstoßen
Ryan Harlan
27.08
100m
Yohan Blake
28.08
Zehnkampf Hochsprung
Thomas Van der Plaetsen
27.08
Hammerwerfen
Koji Murofushi
29.08
Zehnkampf 400m
Ashton Eaton
27.08
20km Gehen
Luis Fernando López
28.08
Zehnkampf 110m Hürden
Ashton Eaton
28.08
110m Hürden
Jason Richardson
29.08
Zehnkampf Diskuswerfen
Aleksey Drozdov
28.08
400m
Kirani James
30.08
Zehnkampf Hochsprung
Eelco Sintnicolaas
28.08
Zehnkampf Speerwerfen
Leonel Suárez
28.08
10.000m
Ibrahim Jeilan
28.08
Zehnkampf 1500m
Larbi Bouraada
28.08
Diskuswerfen
Robert Harting
30.08
3000m Hindernis
Ezekiel Kemboi
01.09
400m Hürden
David Greene
01.09
Hochsprung
Jesse Williams
01.09
1500m
Asbel Kiprop
03.09
Kugelstoßen
David Storl
02.09
5000m
Mo Farah
04.09
4 x 400m Staffel
Vereinigte Staaten
02.09
Weitsprung
Dwight Phillips
02.09
Speerwerfen
Matthias De Zordo
03.09
Dreisprung
Christian Taylor
04.09
200m
Usain Bolt
03.09
50km Gehen
Denis Nizhegorodov
03.09
Marathon
Abel Kirui
04.09
4 x 100m Staffel
Jamaika
04.09
Frauen
Marathon
Edna Kiplagat
27.08
3000m Hindernis
Habiba Ghribi
30.08
Diskuswerfen
Yanfeng Li
28.08
100m
Carmelita Jeter
29.08
400m
Amantle Montsho
29.08
Weitsprung
Brittney Reese
28.08
10.000m
Vivian Cheruiyot
27.08
Stabhochsprung
Fabiana Murer
30.08
1500m
Jenny Simpson
01.09
Kugelstoßen
Valerie Adams
29.08
Siebenkampf
Jessica Ennis-Hill
29.08
Siebenkampf 100m Hürden
Hyleas Fountain
29.08
Siebenkampf Hochsprung
Hyleas Fountain
29.08
400m Hürden
Lashinda Demus
01.09
Siebenkampf Kugelstoßen
Austra Skujyte
29.08
Siebenkampf 200m
Jessica Ennis-Hill
29.08
Siebenkampf Weitsprung
Jessica Ennis-Hill
30.08
5000m
Vivian Cheruiyot
02.09
Siebenkampf Speerwerfen
Antoinette Nana Djimou
30.08
Dreisprung
Olha Saladukha
01.09
Siebenkampf 800m
Karolina Tyminska
30.08
20km Gehen
Hong Liu
31.08
Speerwerfen
Barbora Špotáková
02.09
Hochsprung
Anna Chicherova
03.09
800m
Caster Semenya
04.09
200m
Veronica Campbell-Brown
02.09
Hammerwerfen
Tatyana Beloborodova
04.09
100m Hürden
Sally Pearson
03.09
4 x 400m Staffel
Vereinigte Staaten
03.09
4 x 100m Staffel
Vereinigte Staaten
04.09