Leichtathletik-WM

Kalender/Ergebnisse

Männer
100m
Usain Bolt
11.08
Zehnkampf
Ashton Eaton
10.08
Zehnkampf 100m
Ashton Eaton
10.08
Stabhochsprung
Raphael Holzdeppe
12.08
Zehnkampf Weitsprung
Michael Schrader
10.08
800m
Mohammed Aman
13.08
Zehnkampf Kugelstoßen
Pascal Behrenbruch
10.08
Zehnkampf Hochsprung
Gunnar Nixon
10.08
Hammerwerfen
Pawel Fajdek
12.08
10.000m
Mo Farah
10.08
Zehnkampf 400m
Ashton Eaton
10.08
Zehnkampf 110m Hürden
Ashton Eaton
11.08
110m Hürden
David Oliver
12.08
Zehnkampf Diskuswerfen
Rico Freimuth
11.08
400m
LaShawn Merritt
13.08
Zehnkampf Hochsprung
Ilya Shkurenyov
11.08
20km Gehen
Aleksandr Ivanov
11.08
Zehnkampf Speerwerfen
Sergey Sviridov
11.08
Zehnkampf 1500m
Gaël Quérin
11.08
Diskuswerfen
Robert Harting
13.08
3000m Hindernis
Ezekiel Kemboi
15.08
400m Hürden
Jehue Gordon
15.08
Hochsprung
Bohdan Bondarenko
15.08
5000m
Mo Farah
16.08
50km Gehen
Robert Heffernan
14.08
Weitsprung
Aleksandr Menkov
16.08
1500m
Asbel Kiprop
18.08
Speerwerfen
Vítezslav Veselý
17.08
Kugelstoßen
David Storl
16.08
4 x 400m Staffel
Vereinigte Staaten
16.08
Dreisprung
Teddy Tamgho
18.08
200m
Usain Bolt
17.08
Marathon
Stephen Kiprotich
17.08
4 x 100m Staffel
Jamaika
18.08
Frauen
Diskuswerfen
Sandra Perkovic
11.08
100m
Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce
12.08
Marathon
Edna Kiplagat
10.08
3000m Hindernis
Milcah Chemos Cheywa
13.08
400m
Christine Ohuruogu
12.08
Weitsprung
Brittney Reese
11.08
1500m
Abeba Aregawi
15.08
Kugelstoßen
Valerie Adams
12.08
Stabhochsprung
Yelena Isinbayeva
13.08
10.000m
Tirunesh Dibaba
11.08
Siebenkampf 100m Hürden
Brianne Theisen-Eaton
12.08
Siebenkampf
Hanna Kasyanova
12.08
Siebenkampf Hochsprung
Nafissatou Thiam
12.08
400m Hürden
Zuzana Hejnová
15.08
Siebenkampf Kugelstoßen
Julia Mächtig
12.08
Siebenkampf 200m
Dafne Schippers
12.08
Siebenkampf Weitsprung
Claudia Salman-Rath
13.08
20km Gehen
Elena Lashmanova
13.08
Siebenkampf Speerwerfen
Sofía Yfantídou
13.08
Dreisprung
Caterine Ibargüen
15.08
Siebenkampf 800m
Claudia Salman-Rath
13.08
Hammerwerfen
Anita Wlodarczyk
16.08
5000m
Meseret Defar
17.08
Hochsprung
Svetlana Shkolina
17.08
800m
Eunice Jepkoech Sum
18.08
200m
Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce
16.08
Speerwerfen
Christina Obergföll
18.08
100m Hürden
Brianna Rollins
17.08
4 x 400m Staffel
Vereinigte Staaten
17.08
4 x 100m Staffel
Jamaika
18.08