Leichtathletik-WM

Kalender/Ergebnisse

Männer
Marathon
Ghirmay Ghebreslassie
22.08
Hammerwerfen
Pawel Fajdek
23.08
3000m Hindernis
Ezekiel Kemboi
24.08
800m
David Lekuta Rudisha
25.08
100m
Usain Bolt
23.08
400m Hürden
Nicholas Bett
25.08
Stabhochsprung
Shawnacy Barber
24.08
10.000m
Mo Farah
22.08
20km Gehen
Miguel Ángel López
23.08
Kugelstoßen
Joe Kovacs
23.08
400m
Wayde van Niekerk
26.08
Weitsprung
Greg Rutherford
25.08
Speerwerfen
Julius Yego
26.08
200m
Usain Bolt
27.08
5000m
Mo Farah
29.08
Dreisprung
Christian Taylor
27.08
110m Hürden
Sergey Shubenkov
28.08
Diskuswerfen
Piotr Malachowski
29.08
1500m
Asbel Kiprop
30.08
Zehnkampf
Ashton Eaton
28.08
Zehnkampf 100m
Ashton Eaton
28.08
Hochsprung
Derek Drouin
30.08
Zehnkampf Weitsprung
Ashton Eaton
28.08
Zehnkampf Kugelstoßen
Rico Freimuth
28.08
Zehnkampf Hochsprung
Thomas Van der Plaetsen
28.08
Zehnkampf 400m
Ashton Eaton
28.08
50km Gehen
Matej Tóth
29.08
Zehnkampf 110m Hürden
Damian Warner
29.08
Zehnkampf Diskuswerfen
Rico Freimuth
29.08
4 x 400m Staffel
Vereinigte Staaten
30.08
4 x 100m Staffel
Jamaika
29.08
Zehnkampf Hochsprung
Thomas Van der Plaetsen
29.08
Zehnkampf Speerwerfen
Janek Õiglane
29.08
Zehnkampf 1500m
Akihiko Nakamura
29.08
Frauen
Siebenkampf
Jessica Ennis-Hill
22.08
Siebenkampf 100m Hürden
Nadine Visser
22.08
Kugelstoßen
Christina Schwanitz
22.08
Siebenkampf Hochsprung
Katarina Johnson-Thompson
22.08
1500m
Genzebe Dibaba
25.08
Siebenkampf Kugelstoßen
Nafissatou Thiam
22.08
Dreisprung
Caterine Ibargüen
24.08
Siebenkampf 200m
Katarina Johnson-Thompson
22.08
Siebenkampf Weitsprung
Claudia Salman-Rath
23.08
100m
Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce
24.08
400m Hürden
Zuzana Hejnová
26.08
Siebenkampf Speerwerfen
Sofía Yfantídou
23.08
Siebenkampf 800m
Claudia Salman-Rath
23.08
Stabhochsprung
Yarisley Silva
26.08
Diskuswerfen
Denia Caballero
25.08
3000m Hindernis
Hyvin Kiyeng
26.08
400m
Allyson Felix
27.08
10.000m
Vivian Cheruiyot
24.08
Hammerwerfen
Anita Wlodarczyk
27.08
800m
Marina Arzamasova
29.08
200m
Dafne Schippers
28.08
Hochsprung
Maria Lasitskene
29.08
5000m
Almaz Ayana
30.08
Weitsprung
Tianna Bartoletta
28.08
100m Hürden
Danielle Williams
28.08
20km Gehen
Hong Liu
28.08
Speerwerfen
Katharina Molitor
30.08
4 x 400m Staffel
Jamaika
30.08
4 x 100m Staffel
Jamaika
29.08
Marathon
Mare Dibaba
30.08