Leichtathletik-WM

Kalender/Ergebnisse

Männer
Weitsprung
Tajay Gayle
28.09
100m
Christian Coleman
28.09
Dreisprung
Christian Taylor
29.09
5000m
Muktar Edris
30.09
400m Hürden
Karsten Warholm
30.09
Diskuswerfen
Daniel Ståhl
30.09
800m
Donavan Brazier
01.10
Stabhochsprung
Sam Kendricks
01.10
50km Gehen
Yusuke Suzuki
28.09
200m
Noah Lyles
01.10
110m Hürden
Grant Holloway
02.10
Hammerwerfen
Pawel Fajdek
02.10
400m
Steven Gardiner
04.10
Hochsprung
Mutaz Essa Barshim
04.10
3000m Hindernis
Conseslus Kipruto
04.10
Zehnkampf
Niklas Kaul
02.10
Zehnkampf 100m
Damian Warner
02.10
Zehnkampf Weitsprung
Pierce Lepage
02.10
Zehnkampf Kugelstoßen
Kevin Mayer
02.10
Zehnkampf Hochsprung
Maicel Uibo
02.10
Zehnkampf 400m
Pierce Lepage
02.10
Zehnkampf 110m Hürden
Damian Warner
03.10
Zehnkampf Diskuswerfen
Niklas Kaul
03.10
Zehnkampf Hochsprung
Maicel Uibo
03.10
Kugelstoßen
Joe Kovacs
05.10
1500m
Timothy Cheruiyot
06.10
Zehnkampf Speerwerfen
Niklas Kaul
03.10
Zehnkampf 1500m
Niklas Kaul
03.10
4 x 100m Staffel
Vereinigte Staaten
05.10
20km Gehen
Toshikazu Yamanishi
04.10
Speerwerfen
Anderson Peters
06.10
4 x 400m Staffel
Vereinigte Staaten
06.10
Marathon
Lelisa Desisa
05.10
10.000m
Joshua Cheptegei
06.10
Frauen
Hammerwerfen
Deanna Price
28.09
800m
Halimah Nakaayi
30.09
Stabhochsprung
Anzhelika Sidorova
29.09
Hochsprung
Maria Lasitskene
30.09
3000m Hindernis
Beatrice Chepkoech
30.09
Marathon
Ruth Chepngetich
27.09
100m
Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce
29.09
10.000m
Sifan Hassan
28.09
50km Gehen
Rui Liang
28.09
20km Gehen
Hong Liu
29.09
Speerwerfen
Kelsey-Lee Barber
01.10
200m
Dina Asher-Smith
02.10
400m
Salwa Eid Naser
03.10
400m Hürden
Dalilah Muhammad
04.10
Kugelstoßen
Lijiao Gong
03.10
Siebenkampf
Katarina Johnson-Thompson
02.10
Siebenkampf 100m Hürden
Kendell Williams
02.10
1500m
Sifan Hassan
05.10
Diskuswerfen
Yaimé Pérez
04.10
Siebenkampf Hochsprung
Katarina Johnson-Thompson
02.10
5000m
Hellen Obiri
05.10
Siebenkampf Kugelstoßen
Nafissatou Thiam
02.10
Siebenkampf 200m
Katarina Johnson-Thompson
02.10
Dreisprung
Yulimar Rojas
05.10
Siebenkampf Weitsprung
Katarina Johnson-Thompson
03.10
Siebenkampf Speerwerfen
Géraldine Ruckstuhl
03.10
Siebenkampf 800m
Katarina Johnson-Thompson
03.10
4 x 100m Staffel
Jamaika
05.10
100m Hürden
Nia Ali
06.10
Weitsprung
Malaika Mihambo
06.10
4 x 400m Staffel
Vereinigte Staaten
06.10
Mixed
4 x 400m Staffel
Vereinigte Staaten
29.09