UAE Tour

Gesamtwertungen

 FahrerMannschaftPunkte
1Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates24h 00' 28''
2Adam Yates
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+35''
3João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 02''
4Chris Harper
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 42''
5Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1' 45''
6Mattias Skjelmose
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 37''
7Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+2' 39''
8Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 53''
9Rubén Fernández
Cofidis
Cofidis+4' 13''
10Fausto Masnada
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+6' 30''
11Sergio Higuita
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+9' 47''
12Emanuel Buchmann
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+10' 31''
13Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+10' 37''
14Nicholas Schultz
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+10' 45''
15Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r
Ag2r+10' 52''
16Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+11' 07''
17Vincenzo Nibali
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+11' 15''
18Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+11' 18''
19Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+11' 27''
20Luis León Sánchez
Astana
Astana+11' 37''
21Domenico Pozzovivo
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+11' 45''
22Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+12' 05''
23Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+12' 09''
24Stefan de Bod
Astana
Astana+12' 34''
25Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+13' 05''
26Ben Zwiehoff
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+13' 26''
27Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+13' 29''
28Rémy Rochas
Cofidis
Cofidis+14' 06''
29Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+14' 18''
30Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+14' 31''
31Samuele Battistella
Astana
Astana+14' 45''
32Davide Villella
Movistar
Movistar+15' 31''
33Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+15' 31''
34Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+15' 38''
35Rein Taaramäe
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+15' 53''
36Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+16' 19''
37Jan Hirt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+16' 23''
38Patrick Konrad
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+16' 47''
39Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+17' 19''
40Alejandro Valverde
Movistar
Movistar+17' 43''
41Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r
Ag2r+20' 09''
42Matteo Badilatti
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+20' 25''
43Tsgabu Grmay
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+20' 31''
44François Bidard
Ag2r
Ag2r+20' 38''
45Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
Team DSM+21' 22''
46Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+21' 22''
47Chris Froome
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+22' 00''
48Mark Donovan
Team DSM
Team DSM+22' 02''
49Nathan Haas
Cofidis
Cofidis+22' 11''
50Matteo Sobrero
Astana
Astana+22' 16''
51Alexey Lutsenko
Astana
Astana+22' 43''
52Antonio Pedrero
Movistar
Movistar+23' 15''
53Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+24' 27''
54Mathias Frank
Ag2r
Ag2r+24' 39''
55Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+26' 11''
56Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r
Ag2r+26' 32''
57Omer Goldshtein
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+26' 53''
58Christoph Pfingsten
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+28' 32''
59Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
Team DSM+28' 35''
60Brandon Rivera
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+28' 58''
61Lawson Craddock
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+29' 02''
62Gregor Mühlberger
Movistar
Movistar+29' 53''
63Héctor Carretero
Movistar
Movistar+31' 49''
64Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+31' 59''
65Larry Warbasse
Ag2r
Ag2r+33' 28''
66Michael Mørkøv
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+33' 29''
67Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+33' 37''
68Wesley Kreder
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+34' 55''
69Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+35' 04''
70David Dekker
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+35' 15''
71Fernando Gaviria
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+36' 10''
72Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+36' 12''
73Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+36' 17''
74Elia Viviani
Cofidis
Cofidis+36' 19''
75Kevin Colleoni
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+37' 30''
76Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+37' 47''
77Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
Cofidis+37' 56''
78Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+37' 59''
79Tony Gallopin
Ag2r
Ag2r+38' 03''
80André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+38' 20''
81Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+38' 25''
82James Whelan
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+38' 47''
83Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana
Astana+39' 13''
84Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+39' 17''
85Harry Sweeny
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+39' 19''
86Iván Sosa
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+39' 20''
87Emils Liepinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+39' 21''
88Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana
Astana+39' 38''
89Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+39' 47''
90Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+40' 13''
91Iñigo Elosegui
Movistar
Movistar+40' 45''
92Fred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+41' 01''
93Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+42' 30''
94Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+42' 38''
95Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+42' 38''
96Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+42' 40''
97Cesare Benedetti
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+42' 41''
98Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+43' 05''
99Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+43' 23''
100Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+43' 38''
101Matthias Brändle
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+43' 54''
102Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+44' 09''
103Riccardo Minali
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+45' 09''
104Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
Team DSM+46' 08''
105Attilio Viviani
Cofidis
Cofidis+46' 15''
106Filippo Ganna
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+46' 23''
107Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+46' 27''
108Matteo Pelucchi
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+46' 36''
109Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+46' 37''
110William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+46' 38''
111Albert Torres
Movistar
Movistar+46' 58''
112Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+47' 18''
113Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+47' 41''
114Pascal Ackermann
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+47' 56''
115Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+48' 14''
116Michael Schwarzmann
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+49' 16''
117Asbjørn Kragh
Team DSM
Team DSM+51' 24''
118Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+51' 47''
119Lasse Hansen
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+52' 08''
120Fabio Sabatini
Cofidis
Cofidis+52' 19''
121Cees Bol
Team DSM
Team DSM+52' 21''
122Martin Laas
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+54' 50''
123Andrey Amador
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+58' 17''
124Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+58' 42''
125Harry Tanfield
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+1h 06' 04''