Volta ao Algarve

Gesamtwertungen

 FahrerMannschaftenPunkte
1Alberto Contador
Astana
Astana19h 57' 48''
2Luis León Sánchez
Movistar
Movistar+30''
3Tiago Machado
RadioShack
RadioShack+32''
4Levi Leipheimer
RadioShack
RadioShack+37''
5Samuel Sánchez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+57''
6Rui Costa
Movistar
Movistar+1' 11''
7František Rabon
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+1' 16''
8Andreas Klöden
RadioShack
RadioShack+1' 25''
9Tejay van Garderen
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+1' 33''
10Peter Velits
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+1' 45''
11Carlos Barredo
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 49''
12Joan Horrach
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 03''
13Sylvain Chavanel
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 05''
14Jean-Christophe Péraud
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 08''
15Ryder Hesjedal
EF Education First
EF Education First+2' 13''
16José Joaquín Rojas
Movistar
Movistar+2' 18''
17Eros Capecchi
Geox
Geox+2' 21''
18David Blanco
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+2' 26''
19Eduard Vorganov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 33''
20Juan José Oroz
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2' 33''
21Matthew Lloyd
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 35''
22Nick Nuyens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 37''
23Sander Armée
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 40''
24Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 41''
25Markus Eibegger
Geox
Geox+2' 42''
26Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 43''
27Sérgio Paulinho
RadioShack
RadioShack+2' 45''
28Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2' 45''
29Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 51''
30Imanol Erviti
Movistar
Movistar+2' 58''
31Tom Stamsnijder
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 06''
32Johan Coenen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 16''
33Thomas De Gendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 21''
34Sébastien Minard
Cofidis
Cofidis+3' 21''
35Sergei Ivanov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 21''
36Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 44''
37Joost Posthuma
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 50''
38Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3' 55''
39Sérgio Sousa
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+3' 57''
40Alexander Botcharov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 58''
41Mikel Nieve
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+4' 00''
42Santi Pérez
Loulé
Loulé+4' 06''
43Pieter Jacobs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 07''
44Kevin Seeldraeyers
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 10''
45Bruno Pires
Efapel
Efapel+4' 13''
46Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post
An Post+4' 26''
47Gianpaolo Cheula
Geox
Geox+4' 37''
48Vicente Reynés
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+4' 43''
49Igor Antón
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+5' 26''
50Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 39''
51Francesco Reda
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 58''
52Vladimir Karpets
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+6' 24''
53Grégory Rast
RadioShack
RadioShack+7' 11''
54Mickaël Delage
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 14''
55Egoi Martínez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+7' 51''
56Ted King
Cervélo
Cervélo+7' 54''
57André Greipel
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+8' 11''
58Daniel Navarro
Astana
Astana+8' 19''
59Stijn Devolder
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+8' 56''
60Hernâni Brôco
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+9' 32''
61Gorka Verdugo
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+9' 45''
62Henrique Casimiro
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+9' 55''
63Marcel Sieberg
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+10' 16''
64Celestino Pinho
Loulé
Loulé+10' 20''
65Johnnie Walker
Geox
Geox+10' 25''
66Filipe Cardoso
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+10' 47''
67Kim Kirchen
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10' 52''
68Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
Cofidis+11' 13''
69Alejandro Marque
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+11' 57''
70Sébastien Rosseler
RadioShack
RadioShack+12' 24''
71Sandy Casar
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+14' 31''
72Andriy Grivko
Astana
Astana+14' 52''
73Craig Lewis
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+15' 02''
74David Bernabéu
Efapel
Efapel+15' 34''
75Michal Golas
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+15' 42''
76Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
Cofidis+15' 58''
77Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+16' 02''
78José Mendes
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+16' 15''
79Gerben Löwik
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+16' 16''
80Marcos García
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+16' 41''
81César Fonte
Efapel
Efapel+16' 45''
82Arnaud Gérard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+16' 49''
83Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+17' 06''
84Constantino Zaballa
Loulé
Loulé+17' 24''
85Mário Costa
Efapel
Efapel+17' 34''
86Nélson Oliveira
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+18' 27''
87Joaquim Sampaio
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+18' 51''
88Frédéric Guesdon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+18' 53''
89Mario Aerts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+18' 59''
90Ermanno Capelli
Geox
Geox+18' 59''
91David Arroyo
Movistar
Movistar+19' 16''
92Koldo Fernández
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+20' 06''
93Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+20' 55''
94Anthony Geslin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+21' 06''
95Ricardo Vilela
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+22' 02''
96Matthew Wilson
EF Education First
EF Education First+22' 14''
97Bruno Saraiva
Loulé
Loulé+22' 33''
98Tony Gallopin
Cofidis
Cofidis+23' 24''
99Wouter Weylandt
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+23' 36''
100Ángel Madrazo
Movistar
Movistar+23' 59''
101Ricardo Mestre
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+24' 12''
102Vladimir Gustov
Cervélo
Cervélo+24' 28''
103Pedro Soeiro
Loulé
Loulé+24' 35''
104David Millar
EF Education First
EF Education First+24' 50''
105Yoann Offredo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+24' 59''
106Andrey Amador
Movistar
Movistar+25' 37''
107João Benta
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+26' 28''
108Óscar Pujol
Cervélo
Cervélo+26' 33''
109Ronan McLaughlin
An Post
An Post+26' 49''
110Edgar Pinto
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+27' 15''
111Daniel Mestre
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+27' 54''
112Virgílio Santos
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+28' 19''
113Jesús Hernández
Astana
Astana+28' 34''
114José Antonio De Segovia
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+28' 39''
115Kim Borry
An Post
An Post+28' 51''
116David García
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+30' 17''
117Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+30' 50''
118Lars Boom
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+31' 24''
119Guillaume Blot
Cofidis
Cofidis+32' 38''
120Ignatas Konovalovas
Cervélo
Cervélo+37' 45''
121Daniel Silva
Loulé
Loulé+38' 02''
122Martin Mortensen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+39' 29''
123Kris Boeckmans
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+40' 06''
124Graeme Brown
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+40' 10''
125Hugo Sabido
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+40' 18''
126Jonas Ljungblad
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+40' 34''
127Samuel Caldeira
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+42' 16''
128Jérôme Baugnies
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+44' 24''
129Benjamín Noval
Astana
Astana+46' 02''
130Maxim Gurov
Astana
Astana+46' 24''
131Sébastien Chavanel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+48' 56''
132Benny De Schrooder
An Post
An Post+52' 24''
133Gonzalo Rabuñal
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+54' 54''
134Sérgio Ribeiro
Efapel
Efapel+59' 12''
135Bruno Sancho
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+59' 44''
136Gustavo César Veloso
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+1h 00' 30''
137Bruno Pinto
Loulé
Loulé+1h 01' 13''
138Joaquín Ortega
Efapel
Efapel+1h 07' 40''