Volta ao Algarve

Gesamtwertungen

 FahrerMannschaftenPunkte
1Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
Team Sky19h 46' 13''
2Michal Kwiatkowski
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+27''
3Tiago Machado
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 11''
4Richie Porte
Team Sky
Team Sky+1' 14''
5Luis León Sánchez
Astana
Astana+1' 18''
6Rein Taaramäe
Astana
Astana+1' 19''
7Sergey Chernetsky
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 32''
8Alberto Losada
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 55''
9Rubén Fernández
Movistar
Movistar+2' 04''
10Ion Izagirre
Movistar
Movistar+2' 21''
11Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 43''
12Michael Woods
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+3' 03''
13Michele Scarponi
Astana
Astana+3' 06''
14Davide Formolo
EF Education First
EF Education First+3' 37''
15Sérgio Sousa
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+3' 50''
16José Mendes
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+3' 58''
17Ricardo Mestre
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+4' 03''
18Marc Soler
Movistar
Movistar+4' 22''
19Valerio Agnoli
Astana
Astana+4' 30''
20Phil Gaimon
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+4' 35''
21Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 36''
22Björn Thurau
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+4' 38''
23Alberto Gallego
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+5' 27''
24André Cardoso
EF Education First
EF Education First+5' 39''
25Yury Trofimov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 45''
26Dáyer Quintana
Movistar
Movistar+6' 12''
27Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+6' 51''
28Tony Martin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+6' 59''
29Emanuel Buchmann
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+7' 00''
30Boris Dron
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+7' 18''
31Alejandro Marque
Efapel
Efapel+7' 25''
32Beñat Txoperena
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+7' 44''
33Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First
EF Education First+7' 49''
34Artem Nych
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+7' 51''
35Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+7' 51''
36Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7' 56''
37Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+8' 01''
38Ben Swift
Team Sky
Team Sky+8' 05''
39Sebastián Henao
Team Sky
Team Sky+8' 06''
40Garikoitz Bravo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+8' 40''
41Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 03''
42Sep Vanmarcke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+9' 12''
43Joaquim Silva
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+9' 23''
44Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+9' 39''
45Luís Afonso
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+9' 40''
46Michel Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+9' 50''
47César Fonte
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+9' 53''
48Dylan van Baarle
EF Education First
EF Education First+10' 10''
49Ryan Anderson
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+10' 12''
50Nuno Bico
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+10' 26''
51Marcos García
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+10' 27''
52Adriano Malori
Movistar
Movistar+10' 35''
53Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar
Movistar+10' 44''
54Michal Golas
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+11' 18''
55Mike Terpstra
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+11' 29''
56José Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+11' 31''
57Mikel Bizkarra
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+11' 33''
58Davide Malacarne
Astana
Astana+12' 05''
59Christoph Pfingsten
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+12' 40''
60Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+13' 29''
61David Livramento
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+13' 41''
62Kamil Gradek
Verva
Verva+14' 17''
63Lluís Mas
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+14' 27''
64Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky
Team Sky+16' 34''
65Henrique Casimiro
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+17' 17''
66Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
Team Sky+17' 37''
67Jesús Herrada
Movistar
Movistar+17' 49''
68Delio Fernández
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+18' 07''
69Heiner Parra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+19' 36''
70André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+19' 57''
71Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+20' 32''
72Kristijan Koren
EF Education First
EF Education First+20' 48''
73Björn Leukemans
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+20' 50''
74Rui Vinhas
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+21' 30''
75Bruno Silva
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+21' 47''
76Kevin De Weert
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+21' 58''
77David De La Fuente
Efapel
Efapel+22' 30''
78Domingos Gonçalves
Efapel
Efapel+22' 32''
79Vicente García de Mateos
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+22' 36''
80Petr Ignatenko
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+23' 08''
81Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+23' 09''
82Hugo Sancho
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+23' 28''
83Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+23' 47''
84Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+24' 14''
85Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+24' 16''
86Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+24' 33''
87Michal Podlaski
Verva
Verva+24' 40''
88Ian Boswell
Team Sky
Team Sky+25' 22''
89Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana
Astana+25' 41''
90Gianni Meersman
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+26' 38''
91Guillaume Boivin
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+26' 48''
92Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+26' 49''
93Daniel Silva
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+27' 15''
94Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+27' 29''
95Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+27' 36''
96Jóni Brandão
Efapel
Efapel+27' 41''
97Alan Marangoni
EF Education First
EF Education First+27' 46''
98Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+27' 58''
99Jan Bárta
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+27' 59''
100Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+28' 51''
101Jesús Ezquerra
Verva
Verva+29' 01''
102Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+29' 06''
103Diego Rubio
Efapel
Efapel+29' 06''
104Rafael Reis
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+29' 07''
105Andreas Schillinger
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+29' 07''
106Julien Vermote
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+29' 26''
107Hernâni Brôco
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+29' 32''
108Wesley Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+29' 40''
109Filipe Cardoso
Efapel
Efapel+29' 43''
110Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+30' 04''
111Rafael Silva
Efapel
Efapel+30' 20''
112Anton Vorobyev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+30' 23''
113David Rodrigues
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+30' 24''
114Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+30' 49''
115Alexander Porsev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+31' 11''
116João Benta
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+31' 50''
117Roy Jans
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+31' 59''
118Jon Ander Insausti
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+32' 08''
119Robert Wagner
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+32' 23''
120Rüdiger Selig
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+32' 26''
121Ivan Balykin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+32' 26''
122Daniil Fominykh
Astana
Astana+32' 29''
123Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+32' 40''
124Tom Van Asbroeck
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+32' 41''
125Imanol Estévez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+32' 42''
126Berden de Vries
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+32' 48''
127Phil Bauhaus
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+32' 58''
128Roman Maykin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+32' 59''
129Pawel Bernas
Verva
Verva+33' 01''
130Egoitz García
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+33' 03''
131Pawel Franczak
Verva
Verva+33' 05''
132Lukasz Bodnar
Verva
Verva+33' 05''
133José Antonio De Segovia
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+33' 13''
134Hugo Sabido
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+33' 18''
135Cesare Benedetti
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+33' 20''
136Igor Antón
Movistar
Movistar+33' 25''
137Simone Antonini
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+33' 28''
138Jesse Anthony
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+33' 54''
139Daniel Mestre
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+34' 01''
140Maxat Ayazbayev
Astana
Astana+34' 02''
141João Rodrigues
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+34' 13''
142Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+34' 22''
143Micael Isidoro
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+34' 26''
144Tim Kerkhof
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+34' 30''
145Manuel Cardoso
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+34' 37''
146Sandro Pinto
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+36' 25''
147Nuno Meireles
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+36' 36''
148Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+36' 59''
149Mamyr Stash
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+37' 41''
150Pedro Paulinho
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+38' 14''
151Samuel Caldeira
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+38' 44''
152Tom Zirbel
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+39' 08''
153Leonel Coutinho
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+39' 16''
154Pawel Brylowski
Verva
Verva+39' 52''
155Will Routley
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+40' 03''
156Gustavo César Veloso
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+40' 13''
157Rui Sousa
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+40' 18''
158Luís Fernandes
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+41' 02''
159Eric Young
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+41' 25''
160Diogo Nunes
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+41' 36''
161Samuel Magalhães
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+42' 27''
162Iúri Jorge
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+46' 10''
163Carlos Ribeiro
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+58' 51''