Algarve-Rundfahrt

Gesamtwertungen

 FahrerMannschaftenPunkte
1Primož Roglic
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma19h 04' 03''
2Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
Team Sky+22''
3Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+55''
4Luis León Sánchez
Astana
Astana+59''
5Amaro Antunes
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+1' 29''
6Daniel Martin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 36''
7Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar
Movistar+1' 40''
8Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 42''
9Rinaldo Nocentini
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+1' 56''
10Edgar Pinto
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+2' 19''
11Tony Martin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 38''
12Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 41''
13Alejandro Marque
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+2' 46''
14Davide Villella
EF Education First
EF Education First+2' 50''
15Jaime Rosón
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2' 58''
16Pello Bilbao
Astana
Astana+3' 13''
17Ricardo Vilela
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+3' 14''
18Nélson Oliveira
Movistar
Movistar+3' 20''
19Michele Scarponi
Astana
Astana+3' 21''
20Tiago Machado
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 27''
21Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
Cofidis+4' 11''
22Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+4' 13''
23David De La Fuente
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+4' 34''
24Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+5' 06''
25Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 07''
26Joaquim Silva
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+5' 14''
27Jan Bárta
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+5' 18''
28Silvio Herklotz
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+5' 33''
29Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
Team Sky+5' 39''
30Maurits Lammertink
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+6' 00''
31Vicente García de Mateos
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+6' 07''
32Antonio Pedrero
Movistar
Movistar+6' 22''
33Enric Mas
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+6' 23''
34José Mendes
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+6' 26''
35Víctor Etxebarría
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+8' 24''
36Martijn Tusveld
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+9' 10''
37David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+9' 18''
38Dion Smith
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+9' 20''
39Artem Nych
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+9' 27''
40Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+10' 02''
41Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
Team Sky+10' 23''
42Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
Team Sky+10' 27''
43Moreno Moser
Astana
Astana+10' 38''
44Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+11' 09''
45Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+11' 19''
46Jesús Ezquerra
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+11' 45''
47Dylan van Baarle
EF Education First
EF Education First+11' 46''
48Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+12' 12''
49Xuban Errazkin
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+12' 45''
50Hernando Bohórquez
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+12' 59''
51José Gonçalves
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+13' 04''
52Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+13' 05''
53Sergey Chernetsky
Astana
Astana+13' 13''
54Jesper Hansen
Astana
Astana+13' 14''
55Hernán Aguirre
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+13' 21''
56Juan Felipe Osorio
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+15' 14''
57Sérgio Paulinho
Efapel
Efapel+15' 30''
58César Fonte
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+15' 34''
59Héctor Carretero
Movistar
Movistar+16' 48''
60Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+16' 55''
61Henrique Casimiro
Efapel
Efapel+16' 56''
62Julien Vermote
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+16' 57''
63Nuno Bico
Movistar
Movistar+17' 07''
64Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First
EF Education First+17' 17''
65Rui Vinhas
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+17' 24''
66Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+17' 58''
67Michal Golas
Team Sky
Team Sky+18' 01''
68Jesús Del Pino
Efapel
Efapel+18' 02''
69John Degenkolb
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+18' 22''
70Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+18' 33''
71Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+18' 56''
72Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+19' 02''
73Ricardo Mestre
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+19' 19''
74Christoph Pfingsten
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+19' 34''
75António Carvalho
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+19' 42''
76Sepp Kuss
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+19' 49''
77Antonio Piedra
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+20' 16''
78Álvaro Trueba
Efapel
Efapel+20' 21''
79Cesare Benedetti
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+20' 26''
80Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Sky
Team Sky+20' 40''
81Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+20' 43''
82Rob Britton
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+20' 53''
83Lars Boom
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+21' 14''
84Aldemar Reyes
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+21' 18''
85Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+21' 43''
86Raúl Alarcón
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+21' 53''
87Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+21' 59''
88Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First
EF Education First+22' 06''
89Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+23' 20''
90Óscar Hernández
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+24' 03''
91Oscar Gatto
Astana
Astana+24' 15''
92Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+24' 39''
93Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+25' 04''
94Evan Huffman
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+25' 38''
95Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+25' 57''
96Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+26' 06''
97Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+26' 13''
98Jetse Bol
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+26' 18''
99Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+26' 32''
100Sergey Nikolaev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+26' 51''
101Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+27' 14''
102Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+27' 16''
103Andreas Schillinger
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+27' 54''
104Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis+28' 56''
105Pablo Guerrero
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+29' 29''
106Nuno Almeida
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+29' 44''
107André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+30' 01''
108Mads Würtz
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+30' 14''
109Danny Pate
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+30' 41''
110Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+30' 44''
111Philip Deignan
Team Sky
Team Sky+30' 47''
112Justin Oien
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+31' 18''
113Michael Schwarzmann
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+31' 22''
114Antonio Angulo
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+31' 50''
115Shaun-Nick Bester
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+31' 58''
116Mateo García
Efapel
Efapel+33' 40''
117Luís Mendonça
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+33' 58''
118Hugo Sancho
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+34' 01''
119Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+34' 08''
120Alexey Tsatevich
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+34' 19''
121David Livramento
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+34' 35''
122Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+35' 06''
123Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
Cofidis+35' 29''
124Jimmy Turgis
Cofidis
Cofidis+35' 49''
125Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+36' 05''
126Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+36' 06''
127Jóni Brandão
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+36' 24''
128Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+36' 53''
129Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+36' 55''
130Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First
EF Education First+37' 03''
131João Benta
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+37' 16''
132Luís Afonso
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+37' 32''
133Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+38' 12''
134Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+38' 37''
135Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+38' 53''
136Wouter Wippert
EF Education First
EF Education First+38' 59''
137Matteo Trentin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+39' 05''
138Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+39' 11''
139Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+39' 28''
140Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+40' 47''
141Josu Zabala
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+40' 56''
142Taylor Phinney
EF Education First
EF Education First+42' 06''
143Luís Gomes
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+42' 09''
144Johann Van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+42' 16''
145André Looij
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+42' 33''
146Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+43' 22''
147Daniel Sánchez
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+43' 29''
148Samuel Blanco
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+43' 34''
149Ryan Mullen
EF Education First
EF Education First+43' 42''
150Jonas Van Genechten
Cofidis
Cofidis+44' 20''
151Fábio Silvestre
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+46' 52''
152Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+47' 26''
153Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+47' 34''
154Óscar González
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+48' 49''
155Adam De Vos
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+50' 10''
156Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+54' 31''