Amstel Gold Race

Ergebnisse

 FahrerMannschaftenZeit
1Michael Valgren
Astana
Astana6h 40' 07''
2Roman Kreuziger
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott+0''
3Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+2''
4Peter Sagan
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+19''
5Alejandro Valverde
Movistar
Movistar+19''
6Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+19''
7Julian Alaphilippe
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+19''
8Jakob Fuglsang
Astana
Astana+23''
9Lawson Craddock
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+30''
10Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+36''
11Daryl Impey
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott+53''
12Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+53''
13Philippe Gilbert
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+53''
14Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+53''
15Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+53''
16Floris De Tier
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+53''
17Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+53''
18Sergio Henao
Team Sky
Team Sky+53''
19Ion Izagirre
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+53''
20Michael Woods
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+53''
21Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+56''
22Gorka Izagirre
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1' 19''
23Tsgabu Grmay
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 51''
24Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2' 11''
25Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2' 11''
26Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2' 11''
27Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 11''
28Robert Gesink
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+2' 11''
29Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r
Ag2r+2' 11''
30Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+2' 11''
31Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
Team Sky+2' 11''
32Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+2' 11''
33Bob Jungels
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+2' 11''
34Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2' 11''
35Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 11''
36Mikel Landa
Movistar
Movistar+2' 11''
37Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 15''
38Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+3' 26''
39Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+3' 26''
40Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 26''
41Pim Ligthart
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+3' 26''
42Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 26''
43Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+3' 26''
44Omar Fraile
Astana
Astana+3' 26''
45Bert-Jan Lindeman
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+3' 26''
46Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 26''
47Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+3' 26''
48Benoît Cosnefroy
Ag2r
Ag2r+3' 26''
49Marcus Burghardt
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+3' 26''
50Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 26''
51Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 26''
52Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+3' 26''
53Axel Domont
Ag2r
Ag2r+3' 26''
54Silvan Dillier
Ag2r
Ag2r+3' 26''
55Ruben Guerreiro
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 26''
56Simone Ponzi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+3' 26''
57Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+3' 26''
58Larry Warbasse
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+3' 26''
59Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 26''
60Dion Smith
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+3' 26''
61Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3' 26''
62Grega Bole
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3' 26''
63Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 26''
64Maurits Lammertink
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 26''
65Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3' 26''
66Jan Bakelants
Ag2r
Ag2r+3' 26''
67José Joaquín Rojas
Movistar
Movistar+3' 26''
68Andriy Grivko
Astana
Astana+3' 26''
69Ben Gastauer
Ag2r
Ag2r+3' 26''
70Patrick Konrad
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+3' 26''
71Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+3' 26''
72Christopher Juul-Jensen
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott+3' 26''
73Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3' 26''
74August Jensen
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+3' 26''
75Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3' 26''
76Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3' 26''
77Pieter Serry
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3' 26''
78Simon Gerrans
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3' 26''
79Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 26''
80Michal Golas
Team Sky
Team Sky+3' 26''
81Eddie Dunbar
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+3' 26''
82Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 26''
83Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 26''
84Carlos Verona
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott+3' 26''
85Pieter Weening
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+3' 26''
86Paul Martens
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+3' 26''
87Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3' 26''
88Carlos Betancur
Movistar
Movistar+3' 26''
89Winner Anacona
Movistar
Movistar+3' 26''
90Sep Vanmarcke
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3' 26''
91Gregor Mühlberger
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+3' 26''
92Oliver Naesen
Ag2r
Ag2r+3' 26''
93Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3' 26''
94Bram Tankink
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+3' 35''
95Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+4' 50''
96Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4' 50''
97Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step FloorsDNF
98Enric Mas
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step FloorsDNF
99Davide Martinelli
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step FloorsDNF
100Michael Albasini
Orica-Scott
Orica-ScottDNF
101Luke Durbridge
Orica-Scott
Orica-ScottDNF
102Michael Hepburn
Orica-Scott
Orica-ScottDNF
103Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
104Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
105Vasil Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
106Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
107Andrey Amador
Movistar
MovistarDNF
108Imanol Erviti
Movistar
MovistarDNF
109Edward Theuns
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
110Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
111Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
112Søren Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
113Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
114Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
115Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
116Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
117Michael Schär
BMC Racing
BMC RacingDNF
118Alberto Bettiol
BMC Racing
BMC RacingDNF
119Danny van Poppel
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-JumboDNF
120Maarten Wynants
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-JumboDNF
121Pascal Ackermann
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgroheDNF
122Jay McCarthy
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgroheDNF
123Cesare Benedetti
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgroheDNF
124Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
125Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
126Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
127Dario Cataldo
Astana
AstanaDNF
128Laurens De Vreese
Astana
AstanaDNF
129Oscar Gatto
Astana
AstanaDNF
130Nathan Haas
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
131Steff Cras
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
132Baptiste Planckaert
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
133Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
134Willie Smit
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
135Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
136Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
137Davide Cimolai
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
138Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
139Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
140Matti Breschel
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-DrapacDNF
141Logan Owen
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-DrapacDNF
142Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
143Johann Van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
144Jaco Venter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
145Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
146Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijDNF
147Jeroen Meijers
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijDNF
148Floris Gerts
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijDNF
149Nick van der Lijke
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijDNF
150Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
151Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
152Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
153Tyler Williams
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
154Mark Christian
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDNF
155Aaron Gate
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDNF
156Lasse Hansen
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDNF
157Calvin Watson
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDNF
158Casper Pedersen
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDNF
159Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
160Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
161Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
162Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
163Simone Antonini
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe GobertDNF
164Mark McNally
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe GobertDNF
165Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
166Yoann Bagot
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
167Tanguy Turgis
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
168Justin Mottier
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
169Patrick Müller
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
170Kévin Reza
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
171Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa OviniDNF
172Marco Tizza
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa OviniDNF
173Eduard Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa OviniDNF
174Marino Kobayashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa OviniDNF
175Juan José Lobato
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa OviniDNF