Antwerp Port Epic

Ergebnisse

 FahrerMannschaftPunkte
1Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix4h 12' 03''
2Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1''
3Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 14''
4Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 14''
5Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+1' 14''
6Piotr Havik
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+1' 14''
7Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 14''
8Tomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+1' 14''
9Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 19''
10Tiesj Benoot
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 30''
11Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 30''
12Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+1' 30''
13Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 43''
14Casper van Uden
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 50''
15Campbell Stewart
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Black Spoke Pro Cycling+2' 50''
16Tobias Andresen
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 51''
17Cédric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 09''
18Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 09''
19Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+5' 10''
20Timothy Dupont
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+5' 10''
21Martijn Budding
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+5' 34''
22Gil D'Heygere
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+5' 34''
23Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 34''
24Laurenz Rex
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+5' 34''
25Daan van Sintmaartensdijk
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team+5' 34''
26Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+5' 34''
27Alfdan De Decker
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+5' 34''
28Florian Dauphin
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+5' 34''
29Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+5' 34''
30Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 34''
31Thibau Verhofstadt
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+5' 34''
32Vegard Stokke
Team DSM
Team DSM+5' 34''
33Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+5' 34''
34Niklas Märkl
Team DSM
Team DSM+5' 34''
35Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+5' 34''
36Luke Mudgway
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Black Spoke Pro Cycling+5' 34''
37Jules Hesters
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+5' 34''
38Adriaan Janssen
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+5' 34''
39Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+5' 34''
40Stijn Siemons
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+5' 34''
41Seppe Rombouts
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team+5' 34''
42Bodi Del Grosso
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+5' 34''
43Ruben Apers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 34''
44Coen Vermeltfoort
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team+5' 34''
45Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+5' 34''
46Stefano Museeuw
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+5' 34''
47Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+5' 34''
48Samuel Jenner
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+5' 34''
49Jordy Bouts
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+5' 48''
50Jensen Plowright
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+7' 13''
51Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+7' 13''
52Morten Nørtoft
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+7' 13''
53Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+7' 13''
54Jeroen Eyskens
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+7' 13''
55Martinš Pluto
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+7' 13''
56Kristian Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+7' 13''
57Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM
Team DSM+7' 13''
58Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+7' 13''
59Dawit Yemane
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+7' 13''
60Cériel Desal
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+7' 13''
61Milan Menten
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+7' 13''
62Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+7' 13''
63Erik Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+7' 13''
64Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+7' 13''
65Jesper Schultz
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+7' 21''
66Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+7' 30''
67Philipp Walsleben
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
68Aimé De Gendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
69Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
70Wesley Kreder
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
71Martin Salmon
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
72Sean De Bie
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
73Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
74Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTMDNF
75Oskar Myrestøl Johansson
Uno-X - Dare Development Team
Uno-X - Dare Development TeamDNF
76Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
77Stijn Appel
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CTDNF
78Lars Loohuis
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CTDNF
79André Luijk
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CTDNF
80Ivar Slik
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CTDNF
81Luuc Bugter
BEAT Cycling
BEAT CyclingDNF
82Marco König
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
83Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
84Jasper Pahlke
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
85Azzedine Lagab
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
86Logan Currie
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Black Spoke Pro CyclingDNF
87James Fouche
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Black Spoke Pro CyclingDNF
88Xander White
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Black Spoke Pro CyclingDNF
89Joel Yates
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Black Spoke Pro CyclingDNF
90Tom Sexton
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Black Spoke Pro CyclingDNF
91Bernat Font
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
92Oskar Nisu
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
93Brendan Rhim
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
94Michael Van Staeyen
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
95Zak Coleman
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling TeamDNF
96Maxwell De Broeder
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling TeamDNF
97Toni Franz
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling TeamDNF
98Oleksandr Prevar
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling TeamDNF
99Oliver Robinson
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling TeamDNF
100Bram Rombouts
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling TeamDNF
101Adrie Lindeman
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling TeamDNF
102Christoffer Lisson
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling TeamDNF
103Rasmus Quaade
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling TeamDNF
104Elmar Reinders
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling TeamDNF
105José Autrán
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling TeamDNF
106Reinier Honig
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling TeamDNF
107Nicolás Vergara
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling TeamDNF
108Eduardo Villanueva
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling TeamDNF
109Jorge Peyrot
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling TeamDNF
110Matt Dinham
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLaneDNF
111Patrick Eddy
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLaneDNF
112Ryan Schilt
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLaneDNF
113Ben Van Dam
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLaneDNF
114Jord Baak
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling TeamDNF
115Robin Blummel
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling TeamDNF
116Abe Celi
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling TeamDNF
117Max Kroonen
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling TeamDNF
118Gilles Borgers
X-Speed United Continental
X-Speed United ContinentalDNF
119Simon Daniels
X-Speed United Continental
X-Speed United ContinentalDNF
120Wesley Mol
X-Speed United Continental
X-Speed United ContinentalDNF
121Taj Mueller
X-Speed United Continental
X-Speed United ContinentalDNF
122Daniel Nordemann-Da Silva
X-Speed United Continental
X-Speed United ContinentalDNF