Ronde van België

Gesamtwertungen

 FahrerMannschaftenPunkte
1Stijn Devolder
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step16h 35' 55''
2Dominique Cornu
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+52''
3Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 00''
4Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 11''
5Thomas De Gendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 22''
6Ben Hermans
RadioShack
RadioShack+1' 23''
7Koos Moerenhout
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 39''
8Óscar Freire
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 40''
9Nick Nuyens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 40''
10Cyril Lemoine
Sojasun
Sojasun+1' 50''
11Rafaâ Chtioui
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+1' 54''
12Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 54''
13Geoffroy Lequatre
RadioShack
RadioShack+1' 55''
14Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2' 07''
15Philipp Walsleben
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+2' 13''
16Andy Cappelle
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+2' 16''
17Maxime Vantomme
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 21''
18Vladimir Gusev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 37''
19Sander Armée
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 38''
20Jimmy Engoulvent
Sojasun
Sojasun+2' 58''
21Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
Cofidis+3' 05''
22Sven Nys
Crelan
Crelan+3' 11''
23Enrico Franzoi
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+3' 26''
24Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3' 31''
25Steven Van Vooren
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 39''
26Marco Bandiera
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 14''
27David Gutiérrez Gutiérrez
Geox
Geox+4' 19''
28Borut Božic
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+6' 00''
29Greg Van Avermaet
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 03''
30Tomas Vaitkus
RadioShack
RadioShack+6' 50''
31Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+6' 51''
32László Bodrogi
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+6' 54''
33Leif Hoste
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 55''
34Joost Posthuma
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7' 00''
35Kai Reus
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7' 03''
36Markel Irizar
RadioShack
RadioShack+7' 06''
37Fumiyuki Beppu
RadioShack
RadioShack+7' 12''
38Artem Ovechkin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+7' 16''
39Stefan van Dijk
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+7' 28''
40Gilles Devillers
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon+7' 31''
41Kim Borry
An Post
An Post+7' 31''
42Anthony Delaplace
Sojasun
Sojasun+7' 32''
43Niels Albert
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+7' 38''
44Kevin Seeldraeyers
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+7' 40''
45Matthew Busche
RadioShack
RadioShack+7' 42''
46Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+7' 44''
47Koen de Kort
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+7' 45''
48Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
Cofidis+7' 49''
49Kevin Van Impe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+7' 54''
50Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
Cofidis+7' 58''
51Mickaël Delage
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 59''
52Davy Commeyne
Crelan
Crelan+8' 02''
53Kevin Pauwels
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+8' 08''
54Enrique Mata
Geox
Geox+8' 13''
55Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 14''
56Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+8' 16''
57Benny De Schrooder
An Post
An Post+8' 17''
58Jérôme Baugnies
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 18''
59Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+8' 18''
60James Spragg
Donckers Koffie
Donckers Koffie+8' 18''
61Kenny Terweduwe
Ventilair
Ventilair+8' 18''
62Thomas Kvist
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+8' 21''
63Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+8' 27''
64Joeri Calleeuw
Ventilair
Ventilair+8' 35''
65Edwig Cammaerts
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon+8' 40''
66Aitor Pérez
Geox
Geox+8' 41''
67Sven Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+8' 46''
68Jonas Ljungblad
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 47''
69Tom Meeusen
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+9' 12''
70Martin Zlámalík
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+9' 20''
71Reinier Honig
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+9' 24''
72David Gutiérrez Palacios
Geox
Geox+10' 52''
73Grégory Habeaux
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+10' 55''
74Jim Aernouts
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+12' 09''
75Kevin De Weert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+12' 13''
76Romain Zingle
Cofidis
Cofidis+12' 19''
77Tom Veelers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+12' 23''
78Baptiste Planckaert
Crelan
Crelan+12' 36''
79Jimmy Casper
Sojasun
Sojasun+12' 37''
80Dmitry Kozonchuk
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+12' 38''
81Denis Galimzyanov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+12' 39''
82Fabrice Jeandesboz
Sojasun
Sojasun+12' 43''
83James Vanlandschoot
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+12' 45''
84Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+12' 50''
85Niko Eeckhout
An Post
An Post+12' 55''
86Lubomír Petruš
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+13' 03''
87Paolo Ciavatta
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+13' 12''
88Thomas Vernaeckt
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+13' 15''
89Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+13' 18''
90Steven De Neef
Ventilair
Ventilair+13' 23''
91Johnnie Walker
Geox
Geox+13' 40''
92Alain van der Velde
Donckers Koffie
Donckers Koffie+14' 23''
93Nicky Cocquyt
Donckers Koffie
Donckers Koffie+16' 32''
94Sjef De Wilde
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+17' 17''
95Timothy Dupont
Ventilair
Ventilair+17' 21''
96Jérémy Honorez
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon+17' 52''
97Romain Mathéou
Sojasun
Sojasun+19' 00''
98Christophe Kern
Cofidis
Cofidis+20' 21''
99Kenneth Van Compernolle
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+23' 11''