Ronde van België

Gesamtwertungen

 FahrerMannschaftenPunkte
1Tony Martin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step16h 51' 28''
2Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+43''
3Carlos Barredo
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 02''
4Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 11''
5Andriy Grivko
Astana
Astana+1' 26''
6Francesco Reda
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+1' 38''
7Philippe Gilbert
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 45''
8Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 47''
9Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 50''
10Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 58''
11Maxime Vantomme
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 14''
12Dmitry Kozonchuk
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2' 16''
13Dimitri Fofonov
Astana
Astana+2' 33''
14Jurgen Van Goolen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+2' 35''
15Pieter Serry
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 40''
16Nikita Eskov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2' 42''
17Romain Zingle
Cofidis
Cofidis+3' 06''
18Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3' 06''
19Alexandr Kolobnev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 09''
20Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
Cofidis+3' 13''
21Petr Ignatenko
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 20''
22Amaël Moinard
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 21''
23Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 24''
24Bert De Waele
Crelan
Crelan+3' 27''
25Dirk Bellemakers
Crelan
Crelan+3' 35''
26Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 38''
27Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3' 40''
28Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan
Crelan+3' 41''
29Sven Nys
Crelan
Crelan+4' 04''
30Carlos Betancur
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+4' 19''
31Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 08''
32Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+5' 44''
33Laurens De Vreese
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 13''
34Martin Kohler
CCC Team
CCC Team+7' 03''
35Pieter Jacobs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 52''
36Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+9' 57''
37Francesco Gavazzi
Astana
Astana+10' 52''
38Joan Horrach
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10' 53''
39Niki Terpstra
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+11' 59''
40Jay Thomson
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+12' 11''
41Kevin Pauwels
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+12' 15''
42André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+12' 16''
43Sergei Klimov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+12' 21''
44Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+12' 40''
45Yann Huguet
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+12' 43''
46Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+12' 55''
47Lars Boom
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+13' 03''
48Borut Božic
Astana
Astana+13' 04''
49Dimitri Muravyev
Astana
Astana+13' 35''
50Alessandro Donati
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+13' 49''
51Lubomír Petruš
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+13' 52''
52Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+13' 58''
53Greg Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+14' 05''
54Matteo Trentin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+14' 05''
55Marcus Burghardt
CCC Team
CCC Team+14' 10''
56Klaas Lodewyck
CCC Team
CCC Team+14' 12''
57Gianni Vermeersch
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+14' 16''
58Ronan van Zandbeek
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+14' 17''
59Nikolay Trusov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+14' 22''
60Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+14' 23''
61Leif Hoste
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+14' 26''
62Aleksejs Saramotins
Cofidis
Cofidis+14' 33''
63Christophe Prémont
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+14' 34''
64Kevin Thome
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+14' 36''
65Alexey Tsatevich
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+14' 36''
66Tom Van Asbroeck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+14' 42''
67Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+14' 42''
68Niels Albert
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+14' 44''
69Leonardo Duque
Cofidis
Cofidis+14' 57''
70Baptiste Planckaert
Crelan
Crelan+14' 58''
71Danilo Napolitano
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+15' 09''
72Gert Steegmans
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+15' 14''
73Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+15' 17''
74Wietse Bosmans
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+15' 21''
75Kenny van Hummel
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+15' 28''
76Jim Aernouts
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+15' 30''
77Quentin Bertholet
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+15' 36''
78Sven Vanthourenhout
Crelan
Crelan+15' 43''
79James Vanlandschoot
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+15' 47''
80Vinnie Braet
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+15' 49''
81Paolo Ciavatta
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+15' 50''
82Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+15' 51''
83Francesco Di Paolo
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+15' 52''
84Joeri Adams
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+15' 55''
85Adam Blythe
CCC Team
CCC Team+15' 57''
86Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+15' 59''
87Matti Breschel
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+16' 13''
88Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+16' 16''
89Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post
An Post+16' 23''
90Michael Van Staeyen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+16' 27''
91Claudio Corioni
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+16' 29''
92Bobbie Traksel
Crelan
Crelan+16' 30''
93Timothy Dupont
Belgien
Belgien+16' 30''
94Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+16' 46''
95Arnaud Jouffroy
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+16' 49''
96Valeriy Valynin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+17' 05''
97Jetse Bol
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+17' 10''
98Niels Wytinck
An Post
An Post+17' 10''
99Tom Meeusen
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+17' 12''
100Francesco Van Coppernolle
Belgien
Belgien+17' 39''
101Jérôme Gilbert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+17' 49''
102Karel Hník
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+18' 18''
103Sander Cordeel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+20' 35''
104Rick Flens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+21' 52''
105Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+22' 12''
106Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
Cofidis+23' 39''
107Coen Vermeltfoort
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+23' 42''
108Jurgen Van de Walle
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+24' 39''
109Niels Vandyck
Belgien
Belgien+25' 14''