Belgium Tour

Gesamtwertungen

 FahrerMannschaftenPunkte
1Tony Martin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step16h 31' 11''
2Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+16''
3Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+26''
4Philippe Gilbert
CCC Team
CCC Team+38''
5Matthias Brändle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+47''
6Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis+51''
7Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+51''
8Jan Ghyselinck
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+55''
9Niki Terpstra
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+56''
10Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+57''
11Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
Cofidis+59''
12Sander Cordeel
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+1' 01''
13Jan Bakelants
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 06''
14Rob Ruijgh
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+1' 08''
15Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 10''
16Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 19''
17Sep Vanmarcke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 19''
18Edward Theuns
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 20''
19Ilnur Zakarin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 23''
20Dries Devenyns
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 26''
21Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 28''
22Silvan Dillier
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 37''
23Mathieu van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+1' 41''
24Wietse Bosmans
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+1' 45''
25Francesco Gavazzi
Astana
Astana+1' 48''
26Martin Bína
ERA
ERA+1' 52''
27Mirko Selvaggi
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1' 54''
28Laurens De Vreese
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1' 55''
29Björn Leukemans
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1' 59''
30Rudy Molard
Cofidis
Cofidis+2' 02''
32Antonino Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 06''
33Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 19''
34Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 24''
35Greg Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 29''
36Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2' 55''
37Laurent Evrard
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+2' 56''
38Yves Lampaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 59''
39Marcel Meisen
ERA
ERA+3' 02''
40Victor Campenaerts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 03''
41Gerry Druyts
Team 3M
Team 3M+3' 04''
42Sascha Weber
Veranclassic
Veranclassic+3' 09''
43Egoitz García
Cofidis
Cofidis+3' 13''
44Bob Schoonbroodt
Veranclassic
Veranclassic+3' 15''
45Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
Cofidis+3' 17''
46Koen de Kort
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3' 25''
47Wouter Mol
Veranclassic
Veranclassic+3' 26''
48Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+3' 35''
49Laurens Sweeck
ERA
ERA+3' 40''
50Fabio Taborre
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+3' 49''
51Romain Zingle
Cofidis
Cofidis+3' 52''
52Kirill Pozdnyakov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+3' 57''
53Egidijus Juodvalkis
Team 3M
Team 3M+4' 04''
54Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 12''
55Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 13''
56Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 16''
57Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4' 22''
58Jori Van Steenberghen
Cibel
Cibel+4' 28''
59Francesco Failli
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+4' 30''
60Arman Kamyshev
Astana
Astana+4' 56''
61Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 58''
62Gianni Meersman
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 06''
63Ivan Balykin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+5' 13''
64Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+5' 17''
65Joeri Adams
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+6' 23''
66Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+6' 46''
67Rick Ottema
Veranclassic
Veranclassic+7' 17''
68Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+7' 26''
69Mirko Tedeschi
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+7' 41''
70Evan Huffman
Astana
Astana+8' 01''
71Gertjan De Vos
Team 3M
Team 3M+8' 05''
72Serge Dewortelaer
Veranclassic
Veranclassic+8' 22''
73Thomas Löfkvist
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+8' 58''
74Kevyn Ista
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+9' 08''
75Roman Maykin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+9' 37''
76Philipp Walsleben
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+9' 48''
77Jimmy Janssens
Team 3M
Team 3M+10' 08''
78Edwig Cammaerts
Cofidis
Cofidis+10' 14''
79Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 18''
80Brian Bulgaç
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+10' 18''
81Jelle Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 37''
82Antoine Demoitié
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+11' 03''
83Boris Dron
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+11' 41''
84Gijs Van Hoecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12' 31''
85Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+13' 15''
86Marcus Burghardt
CCC Team
CCC Team+13' 37''
87Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+15' 23''
88Thor Hushovd
CCC Team
CCC Team+15' 28''
89David van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+15' 34''
90Tom Boonen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+15' 40''
91Oliver Naesen
Cibel
Cibel+15' 40''
92André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+15' 57''
93Tim De Troyer
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+16' 01''
94Jonas Ahlstrand
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+16' 18''
95Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+16' 36''
96Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+16' 36''
97Kenneth Vanbilsen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+16' 44''
98Frédéric Amorison
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+16' 56''
99Tom Dernies
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+17' 00''
100Rafael Andriato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+17' 13''
101Robert Wagner
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+17' 15''
102Luigi Miletta
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+17' 51''
103Michael Vingerling
Team 3M
Team 3M+18' 18''
104Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+18' 24''
105Kevin Callebout
Cibel
Cibel+18' 26''
106Frederik Vandewiele
Veranclassic
Veranclassic+18' 43''
107Julien Taramarcaz
ERA
ERA+19' 23''
108Kenny Goossens
Cibel
Cibel+19' 23''
109Daan Hoeyberghs
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+19' 26''
110Rick Zabel
CCC Team
CCC Team+19' 30''
111Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+19' 59''
112Gorik Gardeyn
Veranclassic
Veranclassic+20' 10''
113Thomas Ongena
Cibel
Cibel+20' 45''
114Radomír Šimunek Jr.
ERA
ERA+20' 53''
115Diether Sweeck
ERA
ERA+21' 40''
116Vincent Baestaens
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+24' 01''
117Alphonse Vermote
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+24' 05''
118Joeri Hofman
ERA
ERA+24' 24''
119Timothy Stevens
Team 3M
Team 3M+24' 40''
120Alexander Cools
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+24' 51''
121Gert Steegmans
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+25' 16''
122Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana
Astana+25' 39''
123Cheng Ji
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+25' 58''
124Giuseppe Fonzi
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+27' 19''
125Frederik Willems
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+31' 08''
126Björn De Decker
Cibel
Cibel+32' 29''
0Patrick Facchini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 03''