Belgium Tour

Gesamtwertungen

 FahrerMannschaftenPunkte
1Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling12h 27' 30''
2Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+4''
3Stijn Vandenbergh
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4''
4Sergey Chernetsky
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+16''
5Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+18''
6Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+20''
7Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+23''
8Wout van Aert
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+39''
9Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+43''
10Niki Terpstra
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+43''
11Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+44''
12Lars Boom
Astana
Astana+46''
13Sylvain Chavanel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+48''
14Floris De Tier
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+49''
15Gijs Van Hoecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+50''
16Jan Bárta
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+51''
17Jonas Van Genechten
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+53''
18Zico Waeytens
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+54''
19Gert Jõeäär
Cofidis
Cofidis+55''
20Tom-Jelte Slagter
EF Education First
EF Education First+56''
21Lars van der Haar
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+57''
22Benjamin Verraes
Cibel
Cibel+57''
23Laurens De Vreese
Astana
Astana+59''
24Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+59''
25Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First
EF Education First+59''
26Dylan van Baarle
EF Education First
EF Education First+59''
27Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+59''
28Vicente Reynés
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1' 00''
29Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 00''
30Silvio Herklotz
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+1' 05''
31Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 05''
32Gregor Mühlberger
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+1' 06''
33Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 06''
34Laurens De Plus
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 07''
35Julien Vermote
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 07''
36Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 08''
37Ángel Vicioso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 09''
38Björn Thurau
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1' 10''
39Tim Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 11''
40Jimmy Janssens
Team 3M
Team 3M+1' 11''
41Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1' 13''
42Rüdiger Selig
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+1' 14''
43Brecht Dhaene
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+1' 14''
44Borut Božic
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 15''
45Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1' 16''
46Nick van der Lijke
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 16''
47Dominik Nerz
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+1' 16''
48Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1' 16''
49Mirko Selvaggi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 17''
50Davide Viganò
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 17''
51Tom Meeusen
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+1' 18''
52Thijs van Amerongen
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+1' 19''
53Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 19''
54Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+1' 21''
55Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 21''
56Michel Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 23''
57Dmitry Kozonchuk
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 23''
58Jimmy Duquennoy
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+1' 24''
59Matti Breschel
EF Education First
EF Education First+1' 25''
60Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 25''
61Joeri Stallaert
Cibel
Cibel+1' 26''
62Corné van Kessel
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+1' 29''
63Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2' 04''
64Christophe Prémont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+3' 26''
65Artyom Zakharov
Astana
Astana+3' 42''
66Jonas Ahlstrand
Cofidis
Cofidis+4' 09''
67Toon Aerts
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+4' 10''
68Lawrence Naesen
Cibel
Cibel+4' 19''
69Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4' 20''
70Tony Martin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+6' 27''
71Thomas Boudat
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+6' 48''
72Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+6' 55''
73Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+6' 57''
74Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+6' 58''
75Dimitri Claeys
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+6' 58''
76Jack Bauer
EF Education First
EF Education First+6' 59''
77Grégory Habeaux
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+7' 25''
78Vegard Breen
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+8' 25''
79Xandro Meurisse
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+8' 25''
80Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+8' 31''
81Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana
Astana+8' 32''
82Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana
Astana+8' 41''
83Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+8' 52''
84Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+8' 57''
85Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
Cofidis+9' 00''
86Gatis Smukulis
Astana
Astana+9' 58''
87Ryan Mullen
EF Education First
EF Education First+11' 03''
88Tim Merlier
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+11' 06''
89Tony Hurel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+11' 13''
90Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+11' 14''
91Perrig Quémeneur
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+11' 22''
92Nicolas Cleppe
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+11' 26''
93Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+11' 28''
94Barry Markus
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+11' 36''
95Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+14' 06''
96Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+14' 29''
97Francesco Chicchi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+14' 48''
98Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+15' 56''
99Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+16' 07''
100Timothy Stevens
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+16' 09''
101Laurent Evrard
Team 3M
Team 3M+16' 20''
102Sergey Lagutin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+16' 20''
103Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+16' 21''
104Jean-Marc Bideau
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+17' 37''
105Julien Stassen
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+17' 42''
106Rob Ruijgh
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+19' 26''
107Ruben Zepuntke
EF Education First
EF Education First+19' 28''
108Shane Archbold
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+20' 29''
109Yauheni Hutarovich
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+20' 43''
110Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+21' 50''
111Danilo Napolitano
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+22' 23''
112David Boucher
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+23' 00''
113Boris Vallée
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+24' 39''
114Sam Bennett
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+25' 21''
115Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+25' 27''
116Gregory Franckaert
Cibel
Cibel+26' 26''
117Gertjan De Vos
Team 3M
Team 3M+31' 07''