FahrerMannschaftPunkte
1Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash4h 12' 24''
2Giovanni Aleotti
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+0''
3Santiago Buitrago+0''
4Abner González
Movistar
Movistar+12''
5Ide Schelling
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+12''
6Giulio Ciccone
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12''
7Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+54''
8Luis León Sánchez
Astana
Astana+1' 04''
9Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 04''
10Antonio Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+1' 26''
11Carlos Barbero
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+2' 50''
12José Herrada
Cofidis
Cofidis+2' 54''
13Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+2' 56''
14Juan Pedro López
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 05''
15Juri Hollmann
Movistar
Movistar+3' 07''
16Juan Ayuso
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 07''
17Juan José Lobato+3' 07''
18Fernando Barceló
Cofidis
Cofidis+3' 10''
19Michal Paluta
Global 6 Cycling
Global 6 Cycling+3' 10''
20Francisco Galván
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+3' 11''
21Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+3' 11''
22Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 11''
23Jordi López
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+3' 11''
24Alex Jaime
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+3' 11''
25Domen Novak+3' 14''
26Juan Diego Alba
Movistar
Movistar+3' 14''
27Antonio Angulo+3' 14''
28Antoine Berlin
Global 6 Cycling
Global 6 Cycling+3' 14''
29Alejandro Ropero
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+3' 14''
30Óscar Rodríguez
Astana
Astana+3' 14''
31Miguel Flórez
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 14''
32Einer Rubio
Movistar
Movistar+3' 18''
33José Manuel Gutiérrez
GIOS
GIOS+3' 20''
34Patrick Gamper
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+3' 27''
35Xavier Cañellas
GIOS
GIOS+3' 29''
36Rodrigo Contreras
Astana
Astana+3' 31''
37Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 48''
38Mathias Norsgaard
Movistar
Movistar+3' 59''
39Patrick Konrad
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+4' 07''
40Wilco Kelderman
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+4' 07''
41Matej Mohoric+4' 07''
42Marcos Jurado
Electro Hiper Europa
Electro Hiper Europa+5' 05''
43Víctor Martínez
Electro Hiper Europa
Electro Hiper Europa+5' 05''
44Ollie Jones
Global 6 Cycling
Global 6 Cycling+5' 05''
45Isaac Cantón
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+5' 05''
46Willie Smit
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+5' 05''
47David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+5' 05''
48Arturo Gravalos
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+5' 10''
49Sander Armée
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+5' 10''
50Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5' 14''
51Miguel Ángel Ballesteros
Electro Hiper Europa
Electro Hiper Europa+5' 14''
52Kevin Inkelaar+5' 14''
53Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+5' 19''
54Márton Dina
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+5' 19''
55Johan Jacobs+5' 33''
56Jon Barrenetxea
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+5' 36''
57Jon Aberasturi
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+5' 36''
58Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 48''
59Jokin Murguialday
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+5' 52''
60Dáyer Quintana
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7' 31''
61Cesare Benedetti
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+7' 31''
62Orluis Aular
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+7' 54''
63Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+7' 54''
64Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+8' 58''
65Tom Armstrong
Electro Hiper Europa
Electro Hiper Europa+9' 19''
66Axel Zingle
Cofidis
Cofidis+9' 19''
67Julen Irizar+9' 19''
68Danny van der Tuuk
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+9' 37''
69Matteo Fabbro
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+9' 37''
70Juan Antonio López-Cózar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+11' 26''
71Felipe Orts+11' 26''
72Alex Molenaar+11' 26''
73Lluís Mas+14' 16''
74Christopher Lawless
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+14' 28''
75Nathan Haas+14' 28''
76Charlie Quarterman+14' 28''
77Dylan Sunderland+14' 28''
78Daniel Viegas
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+14' 28''
79Stephen Williams
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+14' 28''
80Ibon Ruiz
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+14' 28''
81Andreas Miltiadis
GIOS
GIOS+14' 28''
82Antonio Nibali+14' 28''
83Carlos García+14' 28''
84Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+14' 28''
85Mikel Landa
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
86Mark Padun
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
87Mikel Aristi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
88Jokin Aranburu
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
89Peio Goikoetxea
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
90Sergio Araiz
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern PharmaDNF
91Alexander Kamp
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
92Kilian Frankiny
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
93Connor Brown
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
94Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
95Victor Langelotti
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
96Rubén Fernández
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
97Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
98Fabio Sabatini
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
99Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
100Yousif Mirza
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
101Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
102Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana
AstanaDNF
103Javier Romo
Astana
AstanaDNF
104Yuriy Natarov
Astana
AstanaDNF
105Nikita Stalnov
Astana
AstanaDNF
106Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
107Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
108Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
109Jérôme Cousin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
110Jérémy Cabot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
111Florian Maitre
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
112Marlon Gaillard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
113Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
114Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
115Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
116Samuel Munday
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
117Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
118Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
119Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
120Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
121Fernando Lopes
GIOS
GIOSDNF
122José Bruzual
GIOS
GIOSDNF
123Jorge Bueno
GIOS
GIOSDNF
124Mauro Rato
GIOS
GIOSDNF
125James Mitri
Global 6 Cycling
Global 6 CyclingDNF
126Tim Edvard Pettersen
Global 6 Cycling
Global 6 CyclingDNF
127Nicolas Sessler
Global 6 Cycling
Global 6 CyclingDNF
128Campbell Pithie
Global 6 Cycling
Global 6 CyclingDNF
129Óscar Pelegrí
Electro Hiper Europa
Electro Hiper EuropaDNF
130Dávid Kovács
Electro Hiper Europa
Electro Hiper EuropaDNF
131Byron Munton
Electro Hiper Europa
Electro Hiper EuropaDNF
132Rubén Caseny
Massi - Vivo - Conecta
Massi - Vivo - ConectaDNF
133Javier Comín
Massi - Vivo - Conecta
Massi - Vivo - ConectaDNF
134Cédric Jolidon
Massi - Vivo - Conecta
Massi - Vivo - ConectaDNF
135Luca Jolidon
Massi - Vivo - Conecta
Massi - Vivo - ConectaDNF
136Nicola Jolidon
Massi - Vivo - Conecta
Massi - Vivo - ConectaDNF