Coppa Bernocchi

Ergebnisse

 FahrerMannschaftenPunkte
1Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren4h 34' 25''
2Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
3Imerio Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1''
4Alexander Konychev
NTT Continental Cycling Team
NTT Continental Cycling Team+1''
5Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1''
6Alberto Dainese
Italien
Italien+1''
7Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana
Astana+1''
8Edwin Ávila
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1''
9Riccardo Stacchiotti
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria+1''
10Umberto Marengo
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+1''
11Luca Pacioni
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+2''
12Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2''
13Giovanni Lonardi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+2''
14Raul Colombo
Biesse - Arvedi
Biesse - Arvedi+2''
15Luca Mozzato
NTT Continental Cycling Team
NTT Continental Cycling Team+4''
16Romain Combaud
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+5''
17Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+6''
18Nicola Venchiarutti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+6''
19Davide Gabburo
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+6''
20Antonio Di Sante
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+6''
21Filippo Baroncini
Beltrami TSA - Marchiol
Beltrami TSA - Marchiol+7''
22El Mehdi Chokri
NTT Continental Cycling Team
NTT Continental Cycling Team+7''
23Nicolò Parisini
Beltrami TSA - Marchiol
Beltrami TSA - Marchiol+7''
24Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8''
25Odd Christian Eiking
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+8''
26Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+9''
27Garikoitz Bravo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+9''
28Federico Zurlo
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria+9''
29Lorenzo Fortunato
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+9''
30Alexis Guérin
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+9''
31Daniil Fominykh
Astana
Astana+9''
32Andrea Pasqualon
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+10''
33Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+10''
34Davide Rebellin
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+11''
35Vladislav Kulikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+11''
36Dario Puccioni
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+12''
37Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+12''
38Natnael Tesfatsion
NTT Continental Cycling Team
NTT Continental Cycling Team+12''
39Javier Moreno
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+12''
40Simone Velasco
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+12''
41Nelson Soto
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+12''
42Fabio Mazzucco
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+12''
43Roberto González
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+12''
44Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+12''
45Urko Berrade
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+13''
46Alessandro Fedeli
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+13''
47Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+13''
48Antonio Puppio
Italien
Italien+13''
49Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+13''
50Sergio Rodríguez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+14''
51Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+14''
52Vadim Pronskiy
Astana
Astana+14''
53Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria+14''
54Aurélien Doleatto
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+15''
55Masahiro Ishigami
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+15''
56Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+15''
57Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+15''
58Daniel Savini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+15''
59Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+15''
60Niccolò Salvietti
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+16''
61Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+16''
62Umberto Orsini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+16''
63Juan Antonio López-Cózar
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+17''
64Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+17''
65Andrea Garosio
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+17''
66Matteo Rabottini
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+17''
67Bart De Clercq
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+17''
68Freddy Ovett
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+18''
69Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+18''
70Ivan Martinelli
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+18''
71Filippo Ganna
Italien
Italien+18''
72Giovanni Visconti
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+18''
73Matteo Sobrero
NTT Continental Cycling Team
NTT Continental Cycling Team+19''
74Simone Ravanelli
Biesse - Arvedi
Biesse - Arvedi+19''
75Riccardo Minali
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+19''
76Andrea Bagioli
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - Ballan+19''
77Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+19''
78Jérémy Maison
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+20''
79Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+20''
80Rubén Plaza
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+20''
81Giulio Ciccone
Italien
Italien+20''
82Alessandro Covi
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - Ballan+20''
83Daniel Turek
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+22''
84Alberto Amici
Biesse - Arvedi
Biesse - Arvedi+22''
85Mattia Bais
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+22''
86Yuriy Natarov
Astana
Astana+24''
87Luca Colnaghi
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - Ballan+24''
88Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+24''
89Gregorio Ferri
Italien
Italien+25''
90Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+25''
91Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+25''
92Davide Baldaccini
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - Ballan+27''
93Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+27''
94Jan Tratnik
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+27''
95Aimé De Gendt
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+42''
96Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+47''
97Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana
Astana+57''
98Niccolò Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 00''
99Leonardo Bonifazio
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+1' 02''
100Alexey Lutsenko
Astana
Astana+1' 04''
101Nikita Stalnov
Astana
Astana+1' 10''
102Davide Martinelli
Italien
Italien+1' 12''
103Antonio Nibali
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+1' 54''
104Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 58''
105Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2' 30''
106Jérôme Cousin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2' 30''
107Nicola Graziato
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+3' 02''
108Tommaso Fiaschi
Beltrami TSA - Marchiol
Beltrami TSA - MarchiolDNF
109Mauricio Moreira
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
110Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
111Riccardo Ciuccarelli
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
112Enrique Sanz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
113Emanuel Kišerlovski
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
114Luca Covili
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
115Connor Brown
NTT Continental Cycling Team
NTT Continental Cycling TeamDNF
116Maxime Cam
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
117Bryan Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
118Diego Bosini
Biesse - Arvedi
Biesse - ArvediDNF
119Marco Landi
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
120Patrick Müller
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
121Javier Montoya
Beltrami TSA - Marchiol
Beltrami TSA - MarchiolDNF
122Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
123Frederik Backaert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
124Yamil Tapia
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
125Julen Irizar
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
126Lorenzo Marenzi
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
127Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
128Samuele Battistella
NTT Continental Cycling Team
NTT Continental Cycling TeamDNF
129Felix Meo
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - BallanDNF
130Mauro Finetto
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
131Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
132Stefano Taglietti
Biesse - Arvedi
Biesse - ArvediDNF
133Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
134Federico Burchio
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
135Wilson Peña
Beltrami TSA - Marchiol
Beltrami TSA - MarchiolDNF
136Xavier Cañellas
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
137Stepan Kurianov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
138Orlando Pitzanti
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
139Mikel Aristi
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
140Antonijo Barac
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
141Matteo Busato
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
142Roy Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
143Sebastián Castaño
Beltrami TSA - Marchiol
Beltrami TSA - MarchiolDNF
144Delio Fernández
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
145Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
146Andrea Berzi
Biesse - Arvedi
Biesse - ArvediDNF
147Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
148Valter Ghigino
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
149Alejandro Osorio
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
150Davide Botta
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - BallanDNF
151Elia Viviani
Italien
ItalienDNF
152Franco Orocito
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
153Rein Taaramäe
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
154Denis Marian Vulcan
Giotti Victoria
Giotti VictoriaDNF
155Nicolas Dalla Valle
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
156Sondre Enger
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
157Matteo Domenicali
Beltrami TSA - Marchiol
Beltrami TSA - MarchiolDNF
158Joel Nicolau
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
159Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
160Giovanni Pedretti
Biesse - Arvedi
Biesse - ArvediDNF
161Arnaud Courteille
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
162Roman Kustadinchev
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
163Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
164Paolo Baccio
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - BallanDNF
165Antonino Pugliese
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
166Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
167Simone Sterbini
Giotti Victoria
Giotti VictoriaDNF
168Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
169Lorrenzo Manzin
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF