FahrerMannschaftPunkte
1Dion Smith
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott4h 58' 58''
2Andrea Pasqualon
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+0''
3Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
4Jacopo Mosca
Italien
Italien+0''
5Mads Würtz
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+0''
6Nicola Conci
Italien
Italien+0''
7Enrico Battaglin+0''
8Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
9Ethan Hayter
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+0''
10Carlos Barbero
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+0''
11Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
12Samuele Battistella
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+0''
13Marco Tizza
Italien
Italien+0''
14Luca Chirico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
15Davide Gabburo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
16Marco Canola
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+0''
17Odd Christian Eiking
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+0''
18Giovanni Visconti
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+0''
19Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
20Matthew Holmes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7''
21Mauro Finetto
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+9''
22Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+9''
23Mattia Bais
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+9''
24Antonio Angulo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+9''
25Ibaí Azurmendi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+9''
26Darwin Atapuma
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas+9''
27Lorenzo Rota
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+9''
28Antonio Di Sante
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+9''
29James Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+9''
30Nelson Soto
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas+9''
31Simon Carr
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+9''
32Kevin Inkelaar
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+9''
33Jorge Arcas
Movistar
Movistar+9''
34Gino Mäder
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+9''
35Gianni Moscon
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+17''
36Filippo Zana
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+19''
37Ivan Martinelli
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+19''
38Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+19''
39Cristián Rodríguez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+19''
40Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+19''
41Matteo Badilatti
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+19''
42Omer Goldshtein
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+19''
43Biniam Girmay
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+19''
44Mulu Hailemichael
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+25''
45Simone Velasco
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+25''
46Francesco Romano
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+25''
47Connor Brown
NTT Continental Cycling Team
NTT Continental Cycling Team+25''
48Antonio Tiberi
Italien
Italien+25''
49Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+29''
50Daniel Zea
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+29''
51Michael Albasini
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+29''
52Luca Covili
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+29''
53Sergey Chernetsky
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+37''
54Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+41''
55Robert Stannard
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+41''
56Maurits Lammertink
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+47''
57Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+47''
58Simone Petilli
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+47''
59Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+55''
60Lucas De Rossi
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+55''
61Juri Hollmann
Movistar
Movistar+1' 03''
62Tsgabu Grmay
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1' 10''
63Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1' 19''
64Ivan Rovnyi
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 30''
65Callum Scotson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1' 46''
66Gotzon Martín
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+1' 56''
67Antonio Pedrero
Movistar
Movistar+2' 02''
68Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+2' 09''
69Joan Bou
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+2' 09''
70Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2' 16''
71Nicolas Nesi
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+2' 52''
72Alessandro Marinozzi
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+3' 07''
73José Manuel Díaz
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+3' 07''
74Niccolò Salvietti
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+3' 07''
75Luca Raggio
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+3' 07''
76Marco Murgano
Italien
Italien+3' 07''
77Carlos García
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3' 07''
78Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 20''
79Florian Vermeersch
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 52''
80Jürgen Roelandts
Movistar
Movistar+5' 42''
81Sebastián Mora
Movistar
Movistar+5' 42''
82Omar Mendoza
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas+5' 42''
83Óscar Quiroz
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas+5' 42''
84Cristián Muñoz
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 42''
85Iñigo Elosegui
Movistar
Movistar+5' 42''
86Orluis Aular
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+5' 42''
87Rory Sutherland
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+5' 42''
88Travis McCabe
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+5' 42''
89Luka Pibernik
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+5' 42''
90Carlos Rodríguez
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+5' 42''
91Matteo Carboni
Italien
Italien+5' 42''
92Stefano Oldani
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 42''
93Mikel Iturria
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+5' 42''
94Mikel Bizkarra
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+5' 42''
95Domen Novak
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+5' 42''
96Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+5' 42''
97Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
98Stephen Williams
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
99Kobe Goossens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
100Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
101Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
102Alexander Konychev
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
103Mathias Norsgaard
Movistar
MovistarDNF
104Nicholas Dlamini
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
105Shotaru Iribe
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
106Leonardo Basso
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
107Christian Knees
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
108Sebastián Henao
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
109Michal Golas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
110Camilo Ardila
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
111Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
112Sebastián Molano
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
113Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
114Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
115Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
116Alejandro Osorio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
117Carmelo Urbano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
118Josu Etxeberria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
119Fabien Doubey
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
120Timothy Dupont
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
121Kevin Van Melsen
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
122Delio Fernández
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
123Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
124Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
125Donavan Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
126Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
127Francesco Bongiorno
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTMDNF
128Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTMDNF
129James Mitri
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTMDNF
130Veljko Stojnic
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTMDNF
131Damiano Cima
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
132Anton Kuzmin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
133Vladislav Kulikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
134Diego Camargo
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW BicicletasDNF
135Brayan Hernández
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW BicicletasDNF
136William Muñoz
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW BicicletasDNF
137Emanuele Amadio
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
138Valter Ghigino
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
139Nicolas Rinaldi
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
140Riccardo Ciuccarelli
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
141Raffaele Radice
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
142Artur Sowinski
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
143Alessandro Baroni
Italien
ItalienDNF