Critérium du Dauphiné

Gesamtwertungen

 FahrerMannschaftenPunkte
1Chris Froome
Team INEOS
Team INEOS30h 59' 02''
2Tejay van Garderen
CCC Team
CCC Team+10''
3Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 16''
4Beñat Intxausti
Movistar
Movistar+1' 21''
5Simon Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1' 33''
6Romain Bardet
Ag2r
Ag2r+2' 05''
7Daniel Martin
EF Education First
EF Education First+2' 52''
8Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 06''
9Alejandro Valverde
Movistar
Movistar+3' 12''
10Andrew Talansky
EF Education First
EF Education First+4' 17''
11Rafael Valls
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 20''
12Vincenzo Nibali
Astana
Astana+4' 32''
13David De La Cruz
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 24''
14Robert Kišerlovski
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+6' 43''
15Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 51''
16Daniel Navarro
Cofidis
Cofidis+10' 32''
17Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar
Movistar+11' 22''
18Rubén Plaza
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+20' 14''
19Gorka Izagirre
Movistar
Movistar+20' 49''
20Adam Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+25' 30''
21Chris Sørensen
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+27' 24''
22Wilco Kelderman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+28' 40''
23Paul Voß
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+29' 44''
24John Gadret
Movistar
Movistar+31' 08''
25Pierre Rolland
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+38' 23''
26Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+38' 54''
27Michele Scarponi
Astana
Astana+39' 13''
28Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+40' 57''
29Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r
Ag2r+41' 18''
30Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+41' 20''
31Jean-Christophe Péraud
Ag2r
Ag2r+41' 21''
32Emanuel Buchmann
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+44' 06''
33Christian Meier
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+44' 10''
34Rohan Dennis
CCC Team
CCC Team+45' 46''
35José Serpa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+46' 15''
36Bruno Pires
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+49' 01''
37Nicolas Roche
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+50' 09''
38Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+50' 13''
39Wout Poels
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+50' 27''
40Rein Taaramäe
Astana
Astana+50' 37''
41Tiago Machado
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+50' 42''
42Haimar Zubeldia
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+50' 43''
43Philip Deignan
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+52' 35''
44Arnaud Courteille
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+52' 47''
45Mikaël Chérel
Ag2r
Ag2r+52' 56''
46George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+54' 59''
47Steve Cummings
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+55' 04''
48Lieuwe Westra
Astana
Astana+55' 13''
49Samuel Sánchez
CCC Team
CCC Team+56' 03''
50Ben Gastauer
Ag2r
Ag2r+56' 23''
51José Mendes
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+56' 59''
52Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+59' 16''
53Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+59' 23''
54Luis Ángel Maté
Cofidis
Cofidis+1h 00' 48''
55Simon Gerrans
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 01' 50''
56Cristiano Salerno
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+1h 03' 00''
57Peter Kennaugh
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 03' 01''
58Riccardo Zoidl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 03' 36''
59Andriy Grivko
Astana
Astana+1h 04' 20''
60Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 04' 52''
61Edward Beltrán
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+1h 05' 34''
62Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 07' 52''
63Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 08' 30''
64Dylan Teuns
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 10' 30''
65Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 11' 28''
66Jay McCarthy
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+1h 11' 48''
67Cyril Gautier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 12' 55''
68Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 13' 03''
69Lawson Craddock
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 14' 26''
70Alberto Losada
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 14' 58''
71Bartosz Huzarski
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+1h 15' 30''
72Jarlinson Pantano
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 15' 38''
73Kenny Elissonde
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 17' 23''
74Jan Bárta
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+1h 19' 16''
75Ivan Santaromita
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 20' 49''
76Kristijan Koren
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 22' 47''
77Julien Simon
Cofidis
Cofidis+1h 23' 32''
78Evgueni Petrov
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+1h 25' 03''
79Nathan Haas
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 25' 10''
80Johan Vansummeren
Ag2r
Ag2r+1h 25' 12''
81Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 25' 28''
82Matthew Busche
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 25' 49''
83Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
Cofidis+1h 26' 06''
84Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 26' 22''
85Daniel Teklehaimanot
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 27' 19''
86Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 27' 37''
87Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 28' 11''
88Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 28' 28''
89Ian Boswell
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 28' 33''
90Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis+1h 29' 36''
91Perrig Quémeneur
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 29' 43''
92Jens Keukeleire
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 30' 36''
93Nélson Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 31' 14''
94Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 31' 17''
95Rory Sutherland
Movistar
Movistar+1h 31' 53''
96Martijn Keizer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 32' 43''
97David Tanner
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 33' 42''
98Thomas Voeckler
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 34' 25''
99Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 34' 29''
100Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 37' 13''
101Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 38' 00''
102Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 40' 35''
103Alexey Tsatevich
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 42' 43''
104Damien Howson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 43' 29''
105Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 43' 35''
106Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 43' 42''
107Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 44' 21''
108Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 44' 26''
109Magnus Cort
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 44' 36''
110Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 45' 29''
111Daniel Oss
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 46' 03''
112Bryan Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 47' 39''
113Lars Boom
Astana
Astana+1h 48' 11''
114Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 48' 36''
115Ramunas Navardauskas
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 51' 26''
116Gatis Smukulis
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 52' 54''
117Ángel Vicioso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 53' 04''
118Alessandro Vanotti
Astana
Astana+1h 53' 05''
119Dennis van Winden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 53' 54''
120Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 54' 02''
121Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis+1h 55' 31''
122Romain Guillemois
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 55' 36''
123Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis+1h 57' 19''
124Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana
Astana+1h 58' 58''
125Tyler Farrar
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2h 00' 37''
126Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2h 01' 10''
127Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First
EF Education First+2h 01' 47''
128Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2h 01' 50''
129Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2h 02' 24''
130Vladimir Isaichev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2h 02' 47''
131Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
Cofidis+2h 03' 59''
132Jack Bauer
EF Education First
EF Education First+2h 06' 10''
133Dylan van Baarle
EF Education First
EF Education First+2h 06' 47''