Critérium du Dauphiné

Gesamtwertungen

 FahrerMannschaftPunkte
1Richie Porte
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers29h 37' 05''
2Alexey Lutsenko
Astana
Astana+17''
3Geraint Thomas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+29''
4Wilco Kelderman
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+33''
5Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+34''
6Miguel Ángel López
Movistar
Movistar+38''
7Ion Izagirre
Astana
Astana+38''
8Ben O'Connor
Ag2r
Ag2r+47''
9David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 12''
10Tao Geoghegan Hart
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 57''
11Enric Mas
Movistar
Movistar+2' 08''
12Patrick Konrad
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+2' 10''
13Aurélien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r
Ag2r+3' 11''
14Alejandro Valverde
Movistar
Movistar+3' 18''
15Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 29''
16Damien Howson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+3' 49''
17Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4' 12''
18Nairo Quintana
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 50''
19Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+5' 34''
20Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
Cofidis+6' 54''
21Mattias Skjelmose
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 56''
22Felix Gall
Team DSM
Team DSM+8' 55''
23Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+13' 28''
24Michael Valgren
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+14' 51''
25Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+18' 12''
26Fabio Aru
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+18' 31''
27Joe Dombrowski
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+19' 02''
28Kenny Elissonde
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+19' 48''
29Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+20' 55''
30Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+24' 20''
31Carlos Verona
Movistar
Movistar+26' 02''
32Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r
Ag2r+26' 27''
33Carlos Rodríguez
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+27' 16''
34Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+28' 01''
35Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+28' 23''
36Mark Padun
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+28' 41''
37Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+29' 19''
38Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+30' 39''
39Tsgabu Grmay
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+33' 20''
40Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+33' 35''
41Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+34' 12''
42Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+34' 52''
43Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+35' 06''
44Ilan Van Wilder
Team DSM
Team DSM+39' 26''
45Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
Team DSM+40' 28''
46Julien El Farès
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+40' 59''
47Chris Froome
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+41' 47''
48Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+43' 17''
49Simon Geschke
Cofidis
Cofidis+43' 49''
50Óscar Rodríguez
Astana
Astana+43' 59''
51Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+45' 03''
52Sean Bennett
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+45' 35''
53Sander Armée
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+46' 46''
54Dorian Godon
Ag2r
Ag2r+47' 27''
55Santiago Buitrago
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+48' 45''
56Chad Haga
Team DSM
Team DSM+48' 46''
57Anthony Perez
Cofidis
Cofidis+48' 47''
58Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+50' 11''
59Dylan van Baarle
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+50' 14''
60Michel Ries
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+50' 42''
61Kévin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+51' 03''
62Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+52' 47''
63Eliot Lietaer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+53' 46''
64Steff Cras
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+54' 44''
65Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+55' 29''
66Lawson Craddock
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+55' 47''
67José Joaquín Rojas
Movistar
Movistar+56' 14''
68Michal Kwiatkowski
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+56' 18''
69Jorge Arcas
Movistar
Movistar+57' 30''
70Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM
Team DSM+58' 13''
71Imanol Erviti
Movistar
Movistar+58' 28''
72Alex Aranburu
Astana
Astana+58' 45''
73Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+59' 05''
74Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+59' 26''
75Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+59' 26''
76Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+59' 43''
77Oliver Naesen
Ag2r
Ag2r+1h 00' 46''
78Nils Politt
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+1h 01' 58''
79Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1h 02' 15''
80Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 02' 54''
81Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r
Ag2r+1h 03' 42''
82Marco Brenner
Team DSM
Team DSM+1h 03' 49''
83Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 05' 12''
84Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+1h 07' 19''
85Alex Cataford
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1h 07' 53''
86Carlos Barbero
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1h 08' 08''
87Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 10' 23''
88Winner Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 11' 32''
89Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+1h 11' 38''
90Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 12' 52''
91Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 13' 56''
92Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 14' 16''
93Andrey Amador
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1h 19' 57''
94William Barta
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1h 21' 46''
95Yuriy Natarov
Astana
Astana+1h 21' 54''
96Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 25' 16''
97Brent Bookwalter
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1h 26' 04''
98Barnabás Peák
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1h 26' 43''
99Dylan Sunderland
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1h 27' 49''
100Pierre-Luc Périchon
Cofidis
Cofidis+1h 28' 36''
101Nathan Haas
Cofidis
Cofidis+1h 31' 43''
102Matthew Holmes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 32' 41''
103Camilo Ardila
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 34' 24''
104Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1h 35' 51''
105Théo Delacroix
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1h 36' 13''
106Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 36' 22''
107Sébastien Grignard
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 36' 42''
108Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana
Astana+1h 38' 11''
109Jérémy Bellicaud
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1h 38' 42''
110Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1h 41' 06''
111Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1h 41' 46''
112Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 43' 55''
113Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 45' 25''
114Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 48' 09''
115Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 52' 28''
116Martin Salmon
Team DSM
Team DSM+1h 54' 04''
117Frederik Wandahl
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+1h 58' 43''
118Josef Cerný
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2h 00' 16''